Linz Marathon
2002-04-14


Marathon - 42.195m

Suche nach
Nur nach ganzen Worten suchen
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Rang  Stnr  Name                            Jg  Verein/Ort               NAT  Klasse  Kl-R  0-11,5k  11,5-32  32-42k   Brutto   Netto      km/h    min/km   
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   1     2  Kiprono John                    67  LG Nike Berlin           KEN  M-35       1  0:38:20  1:04:09  0:30:50  2:13:20  2:13:20    18.99   3:09   
   2     1  Naumov Andrej                   73  Wachau Marathon Team     UKR  M-AK       1  0:38:20  1:04:46  0:31:30  2:14:36  2:14:36    18.81   3:11   
   3     4  Beikong Rutto John              65  Wachau Marathon Team     KEN  M-35       2  0:39:30  1:12:45  0:34:09  2:26:25  2:26:25    17.29   3:28   
   4   686  Steurer Albert                  58  Krumbach                 AUT  M-40       1  0:41:58  1:10:34  0:34:02  2:26:37  2:26:35    17.27   3:28   
   5    12  Springer Max                    61  LG Au Pregarten          AUT  M-40       2  0:41:57  1:10:36  0:35:58  2:28:35  2:28:32    17.04   3:31   
   6  1340  Stübinger Klaus                 64  MRRC München             GER  M-35       3  0:43:47  1:13:11  0:36:00  2:33:02  2:32:59    16.55   3:37   
   7    10  Maier Hubert                    68  Union Naturfabrik Ahorn  AUT  M-30       1  0:41:58  1:12:45  0:38:45  2:33:30  2:33:28    16.50   3:38   
   8    11  Schmalzer Egon                  59  Landesreg. Oö Club Akti  AUT  M-40       3  0:41:57  1:13:45  0:38:37  2:34:23  2:34:20    16.40   3:39   
   9  1774  Müllner Wolfgang                75  Tri-U-Wien               AUT  M-AK       2  0:44:07  1:13:35  0:37:02  2:34:49  2:34:45    16.36   3:40   
  10  1625  Sonleithner Manfred             65  LCT - Zillertal          AUT  M-35       4  0:43:38  1:15:56  0:37:02  2:36:39  2:36:37    16.16   3:42   
  11   939  Auer Christian                  77  Summerau                 AUT  M-AK       3  0:44:20  1:16:07  0:36:24  2:36:55  2:36:52    16.14   3:43   
  12   408  Bartkiewicz Krzysztof           75  Toruni                   POL  M-AK       4  0:41:27  1:16:22  0:40:36  2:38:29  2:38:26    15.98   3:45   
  13   414  Springer Franz                  65  Rohrbach                 AUT  M-35       5  0:44:58  1:15:33  0:38:08  2:38:45  2:38:40    15.96   3:45   
  14   694  Zsifkovits Peter                69  Stinatz                  AUT  M-30       2  0:44:41  1:17:21  0:37:04  2:39:10  2:39:07    15.91   3:46   
  15  1772  Weißengruber Wolfgang           66  Union Waldburg           AUT  M-35       6  0:44:20  1:16:07  0:39:11  2:39:42  2:39:39    15.86   3:47   
  16   542  Ratschan Clemens                77  USI Wien                 AUT  M-AK       5  0:45:58  1:18:07  0:35:59  2:40:09  2:40:05    15.81   3:47   
  17     6  Froschauer Roland               73  Puma                     AUT  M-AK       6  0:44:41  1:16:54  0:38:41  2:40:19  2:40:17    15.80   3:47   
  18  1060  Zechleitner Gerhard             68  LG Attergau              AUT  M-30       3  0:45:40  1:17:51  0:37:21  2:40:56  2:40:53    15.74   3:48   
  19  1760  Wimmer Manfred                  61  LCAV Doubrava            AUT  M-40       4  0:44:35  1:17:22  0:39:40  2:41:41  2:41:38    15.66   3:49   
  20   704  Vincze Alexander                60  Wördern                  AUT  M-40       5  0:45:40  1:18:06  0:39:14  2:43:04  2:43:01    15.53   3:51   
  21     5  Kimuria Emily                   78  Wachau Marathon Team     KEN  W-AK       1  0:45:42  1:17:51  0:39:44  2:43:20  2:43:18    15.50   3:52   
  22   355  Stallmann Andreas               68  Bsv-FA. Plasser          AUT  M-30       4  0:46:18  1:18:44  0:38:18  2:43:25  2:43:21    15.50   3:52   
  23  1959  Wimmer Martin                   72  Linz                     AUT  M-30       5  0:45:58  1:18:50  0:38:57  2:43:50  2:43:46    15.46   3:52   
  24  1788  Huemer Herbert                  65  Eferding                 AUT  M-35       7  0:45:58  1:18:51  0:38:59  2:43:53  2:43:49    15.45   3:52   
  25   314  Eder Ewald                      56  Union Peilstein          AUT  M-45       1  0:45:59  1:18:50  0:39:00  2:43:54  2:43:50    15.45   3:52   
  26   711  Strallhofer Winfried            74  Wien                     AUT  M-AK       7  0:46:42  1:18:56  0:38:19  2:44:02  2:43:58    15.44   3:53   
  27  1949  Märzinger Wolfgang, Dr.         69  LG Au Pregarten          AUT  M-30       6  0:44:55  1:19:10  0:40:35  2:44:44  2:44:41    15.37   3:54   
  28   886  Meixner Helmut                  56  Skvg - Pottenbrunn       AUT  M-45       2  0:45:40  1:19:23  0:39:46  2:44:54  2:44:50    15.36   3:54   
  29  1070  Woldan Peter                    53  Ulpc Grieskirchen        AUT  M-45       3  0:46:03  1:20:48  0:38:25  2:45:20  2:45:17    15.32   3:55   
  30  1399  Schürz Siegfried                68  Run Is More       St.Pe  AUT  M-30       7  0:47:46  1:20:13  0:37:41  2:45:45  2:45:41    15.28   3:55   
  31  1742  Martin Hubert                   62  Növsv                    AUT  M-40       6  0:47:42  1:20:16  0:38:45  2:46:49  2:46:43    15.19   3:57   
  32   693  Springer Willi                  63  Rohrbach                 AUT  M-35       8  0:47:50  1:21:22  0:37:43  2:47:01  2:46:56    15.17   3:57   
  33   962  Dallamassl Andreas, Dr.         60  Oön Trainingsgruppe      AUT  M-40       7  0:47:45  1:20:28  0:38:43  2:47:00  2:46:57    15.16   3:57   
  34   399  Weissengruber Ewald             57  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-45       4  0:45:59  1:19:01  0:42:00  2:47:04  2:47:01    15.16   3:57   
  35     9  Puchner Ulrike                  72  LCAV Doubrava            AUT  W-30       1  0:45:59  1:19:02  0:42:01  2:47:05  2:47:02    15.16   3:57   
  36   236  Cesconetto Daniele              77  Nuova Atletica 3 Comuni  ITA  M-AK       8  0:45:59  1:21:59  0:39:43  2:47:45  2:47:42    15.10   3:58   
  37  1273  Liechti Marcel                  60  Slv                      AUT  M-40       8  0:46:32  1:19:56  0:41:25  2:47:58  2:47:54    15.08   3:58   
  38  1925  Schildböck Herbert              65  Skvg-Pottenbrunn         AUT  M-35       9  0:47:18  1:21:59  0:39:16  2:48:38  2:48:34    15.02   3:59   
  39   356  Hanl Franz                      61  LG WSV St. Wolfgang      AUT  M-40       9  0:47:40  1:20:27  0:40:30  2:48:44  2:48:38    15.01   3:59   
  40   302  Döberl Harald                   63  Union Ahorn              AUT  M-35      10  0:44:33  1:19:37  0:44:51  2:49:05  2:49:02    14.98   4:00   
  41   136  Hofstätter Bruno                63  Linz                     AUT  M-35      11  0:46:01  1:21:16  0:42:03  2:49:23  2:49:21    14.95   4:00   
  42  1767  Tanzer Alfred                   62  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-40      10  0:45:40  1:18:24  0:45:27  2:49:35  2:49:32    14.93   4:01   
  43   372  Summereder Christian            64  Lauftreff Riedau         AUT  M-35      12  0:48:17  1:22:40  0:38:34  2:49:37  2:49:33    14.93   4:01   
  44   914  Wagner Harald                   73  Perg                     AUT  M-AK       9  0:45:41  1:21:08  0:42:46  2:49:39  2:49:36    14.93   4:01   
  45  1253  Schöberl Walter                 61  URC Radwelt              AUT  M-40      11  0:47:52  1:22:09  0:39:49  2:49:54  2:49:51    14.91   4:01   
  46   918  Haslehner Bernhard              68  Lauftreff Suben          AUT  M-30       8  0:47:54  1:22:16  0:39:42  2:50:03  2:49:52    14.90   4:01   
  47    95  Jjäger Winfried                 58  Kelheim                  GER  M-40      12  0:47:40  1:22:07  0:40:24  2:50:15  2:50:12    14.87   4:02   
  48  1926  Schmidthaler Roland             64  Experta Linz             AUT  M-35      13  0:46:48  1:21:02  0:42:40  2:50:35  2:50:31    14.85   4:02   
  49   951  Fricko Paul, Di., Dr.           51  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-50       1  0:48:03  1:21:43  0:40:50  2:50:41  2:50:36    14.84   4:02   
  50  1950  Multerer Michael                69  Öamtc Hrinkow Steyr      AUT  M-30       9  0:48:04  1:21:57  0:40:36  2:50:45  2:50:39    14.84   4:02   
  51   339  Tobler Rudolf, Dr.              62  LTC Seewinkel            AUT  M-40      13  0:47:16  1:19:33  0:44:01  2:50:55  2:50:51    14.82   4:02   
  52  1112  Hahn Andreas                    74  Union Lasberg            AUT  M-AK      10  0:46:14  1:19:44  0:45:07  2:51:11  2:51:06    14.80   4:03   
  53   900  Weinberger Peter                58  SC Weyregg/Attersee      AUT  M-40      14  0:46:01  1:20:10  0:45:19  2:51:34  2:51:31    14.76   4:03   
  54   390  Grünberger Johannes             66  Union Weitersfelden      AUT  M-35      14  0:48:29  1:23:01  0:40:04  2:51:42  2:51:36    14.75   4:04   
  55   937  Krassnitzer Wolfgang            70  Ult Deutsch Wagram       AUT  M-30      10  0:48:27  1:22:09  0:41:05  2:51:51  2:51:43    14.74   4:04   
  56  1462  Paule Bernhard                  59  Bad Zell                 AUT  M-40      15  0:50:16  1:22:34  0:39:02  2:51:59  2:51:53    14.73   4:04   
  57   369  Kastl Christian                 65  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-35      15  0:47:08  1:22:31  0:42:23  2:52:06  2:52:03    14.71   4:04   
  58  1942  Lindner Kurt                    65  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-35      16  0:47:07  1:24:31  0:40:33  2:52:15  2:52:12    14.70   4:04   
  59   902  Haller Christian                61  ATSV-Nurmi Ternitz       AUT  M-40      16  0:45:59  1:20:29  0:45:51  2:52:24  2:52:20    14.69   4:05   
  60   948  Hevera Karl                     65  Triathlonclub Kagran     AUT  M-35      17  0:49:18  1:23:17  0:39:51  2:52:32  2:52:27    14.68   4:05   
  61  1717  Wunder Manfred                  56  PSV Linz                 AUT  M-45       5  0:47:52  1:23:14  0:41:21  2:52:35  2:52:28    14.68   4:05   
  62  1445  Pöll Walter                     65  Ulpc-Grieskirchen        AUT  M-35      18  0:48:08  1:22:23  0:41:59  2:52:36  2:52:32    14.67   4:05   
  63  1808  Eisterer Walter                 67  Eferding                 AUT  M-35      19  0:48:00  1:23:10  0:41:45  2:53:08  2:52:55    14.64   4:05   
  64  1511  Bauer Heimo                     64  Salzburg                 AUT  M-35      20  0:48:45  1:23:38  0:40:32  2:53:13  2:52:55    14.64   4:05   
  65  1527  Aschermayr Engelbert            57  LG  Kirchdorf            AUT  M-45       6  0:48:25  1:23:01  0:41:35  2:53:14  2:53:03    14.63   4:06   
  66  1818  Petermaier Alois                61  ÖTB  Geinberg            AUT  M-40      17  0:48:04  1:23:26  0:41:43  2:53:20  2:53:14    14.61   4:06   
  67   682  Grünsteidl Herbert              57  LG-Au Pregarten          AUT  M-45       7  0:47:49  1:22:41  0:42:46  2:53:20  2:53:17    14.61   4:06   
  68  1878  Hartl Hubert                    70  Union Vorchdorf          AUT  M-30      11  0:47:38  1:22:08  0:43:39  2:53:33  2:53:26    14.60   4:06   
  69  1972  Hofstadler Walter               54  Union Schenkenfelden     AUT  M-45       8  0:47:50  1:22:43  0:42:56  2:53:32  2:53:30    14.59   4:06   
  70  1710  Gruber Gerald                   63  LCAV Doubrava            AUT  M-35      21  0:49:46  1:23:33  0:40:16  2:53:43  2:53:36    14.58   4:06   
  71   643  Haas Hannes                     64  LCAV Doubrava            AUT  M-35      22  0:48:21  1:22:58  0:42:18  2:53:42  2:53:37    14.58   4:06   
  72  1549  Mayer Manfred                   67  LG TUS Mitterfelden      GER  M-35      23  0:48:32  1:23:02  0:42:07  2:53:46  2:53:42    14.58   4:06   
  73   357  Gollner Richard                 57  Kleinreifling            AUT  M-45       9  0:47:55  1:22:36  0:43:14  2:53:50  2:53:46    14.57   4:07   
  74   313  Buchberger Christoph, Dr.       72  Linz                     AUT  M-30      12  0:48:37  1:23:36  0:41:48  2:54:07  2:54:02    14.55   4:07   
  75  1924  Hanl Michael                    70  LC-Windegg               AUT  M-30      13  0:48:50  1:23:36  0:41:40  2:54:12  2:54:07    14.54   4:07   
  76  1655  Petermann Martin                69  Nf-St.Pölten             AUT  M-30      14  0:49:45  1:22:36  0:41:48  2:54:27  2:54:10    14.54   4:07   
  77   881  Rieger Horst                    72  Leoben                   AUT  M-30      15  0:50:05  1:23:39  0:40:32  2:54:31  2:54:16    14.53   4:07   
  78  1938  Aschberger Johann               51  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-50       2  0:47:38  1:24:27  0:42:14  2:54:25  2:54:20    14.52   4:07   
  79  1503  Bruckner Werner                 65  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-35      24  0:48:07  1:23:26  0:42:56  2:54:34  2:54:30    14.51   4:08   
  80  1929  Schultz Roland                  66  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-35      25  0:48:25  1:23:41  0:42:37  2:54:49  2:54:44    14.49   4:08   
  81  1630  Murawski Carsten                74  LG Mettenheim            GER  M-AK      11  0:49:15  1:25:05  0:40:37  2:54:57  2:54:57    14.47   4:08   
  82  1023  Daill Gottfried                 55  TSV Ottensheim           AUT  M-45      10  0:49:17  1:23:48  0:42:00  2:55:12  2:55:05    14.46   4:08   
  83   580  Steinkellner Alois              63  BSG-Mauer                AUT  M-35      26  0:47:50  1:23:50  0:43:29  2:55:13  2:55:09    14.45   4:09   
  84   911  Egger Hans                      59  SVSG Lunz                AUT  M-40      18  0:50:32  1:22:49  0:41:49  2:55:16  2:55:11    14.45   4:09   
  85   180  Stockinger Bruno                72  Union St. Oswald         AUT  M-30      16  0:45:35  1:26:24  0:43:33  2:55:36  2:55:33    14.42   4:09   
  86   123  Mahringer Markus                69  Rlb Oö                   AUT  M-30      17  0:49:16  1:23:48  0:42:39  2:55:51  2:55:44    14.41   4:09   
  87  1338  Maurer Gerhard                  57  Dietachdorf              AUT  M-45      11  0:50:13  1:24:14  0:41:23  2:55:59  2:55:50    14.40   4:10   
  88   903  Aichhorn Markus                 72  Kleinarl                 AUT  M-30      18  0:47:47  1:23:45  0:44:20  2:56:00  2:55:53    14.39   4:10   
  89  1012  Brunner Manfred                 54  Mauthausen               AUT  M-45      12  0:46:00  1:22:47  0:47:11  2:56:02  2:55:59    14.39   4:10   
  90    41  Kröhn Klaus                     45  LCAV Doubrava            AUT  M-55       1  0:48:38  1:23:58  0:43:31  2:56:11  2:56:08    14.37   4:10   
  91  1040  Langer Gerald                   60  St. Marien               AUT  M-40      19  0:48:55  1:24:31  0:42:44  2:56:20  2:56:11    14.37   4:10   
  92   397  Riegler Josef                   67  Pabneukirchen            AUT  M-35      27  0:48:03  1:24:21  0:43:47  2:56:19  2:56:12    14.37   4:10   
  93  1130  Hödl Heinz                      58  Vai                      AUT  M-40      20  0:51:34  1:24:26  0:40:21  2:56:34  2:56:21    14.36   4:10   
  94   375  Lindner Boris                   78  LC Quicky                AUT  M-AK      12  0:50:53  1:24:31  0:41:03  2:56:42  2:56:29    14.35   4:10   
  95   402  Hörmann Franz                   66  Langenlois               AUT  M-35      28  0:48:27  1:23:43  0:44:26  2:56:48  2:56:38    14.33   4:11   
  96  1974  Halbmayr Peter                  66  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-35      29  0:49:52  1:25:03  0:41:42  2:56:51  2:56:39    14.33   4:11   
  97  1812  Schießl Norbert                 71  ÖTB Geinberg             AUT  M-30      19  0:49:21  1:25:01  0:42:16  2:56:45  2:56:39    14.33   4:11   
  98  1568  Gari Johann                     68  SC Zwickl Zwettl         AUT  M-30      20  0:50:44  1:25:25  0:40:46  2:57:01  2:56:55    14.31   4:11   
  99  1482  Haunschmidt Franz, Dr           64  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-35      30  0:50:03  1:24:35  0:42:22  2:57:01  2:57:01    14.30   4:11   
 100   872  Wagner Franz                    59  DJK Laufwölfe Fürstenec  GER  M-40      21  0:49:04  1:25:07  0:42:56  2:57:19  2:57:08    14.29   4:11   
 101  1681  Huber Sabine                    68  LG Mettenheim            GER  W-30       2  0:49:09  1:25:35  0:42:39  2:57:30  2:57:24    14.27   4:12   
 102  1713  Raschböck Josef                 58  Sparkasse Oö             AUT  M-40      22  0:50:15  1:25:31  0:41:45  2:57:39  2:57:32    14.26   4:12   
 103  1999  Holzleitner Wilhelm             68  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-30      21  0:48:29  1:22:52  0:46:23  2:57:49  2:57:45    14.24   4:12   
 104    51  Gahleitner Horst                79  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-AK      13  0:47:48  1:25:58  0:44:07  2:57:57  2:57:53    14.23   4:12   
 105  1379  Pilz Christian                  68  Bad Kreuzen              AUT  M-30      22  0:49:07  1:25:43  0:43:06  2:58:01  2:57:57    14.23   4:13   
 106   707  Brunner Ludwig                  61  Algund                   ITA  M-40      23  0:50:31  1:26:13  0:41:15  2:58:07  2:58:00    14.22   4:13   
 107  1646  Raffetseder Bernhard            75  Unterweitersdorf         AUT  M-AK      14  0:50:50  1:25:41  0:41:33  2:58:11  2:58:05    14.22   4:13   
 108  1036  Flattinger Alfred               52  ASKÖ Luftenberg          AUT  M-50       3  0:51:29  1:24:32  0:42:12  2:58:26  2:58:13    14.21   4:13   
 109   644  Raffetseder Walter              58  LC Fassl Steyregg        AUT  M-40      24  0:50:48  1:25:24  0:42:17  2:58:38  2:58:31    14.18   4:13   
 110   639  Haslinger Friedrich             56  LG Kirchdorf             AUT  M-45      13  0:50:51  1:25:45  0:41:57  2:58:49  2:58:34    14.18   4:13   
 111   362  Radlmayr Alois                  61  Linz                     AUT  M-40      25  0:47:45  1:22:29  0:48:43  2:59:07  2:58:58    14.15   4:14   
 112  1541  Rühlinger Claus                 63  Naturfreunde Gmunden/Oh  AUT  M-35      31  0:50:30  1:26:18  0:42:11  2:59:09  2:59:00    14.14   4:14   
 113    89  Kerschat Michael                64  ULC Bludenz              AUT  M-35      32  0:48:59  1:26:06  0:44:02  2:59:17  2:59:08    14.13   4:14   
 114   930  Pichler Johann                  62  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz       AUT  M-40      26  0:48:46  1:26:32  0:43:50  2:59:15  2:59:09    14.13   4:14   
 115   264  Mizelli Bernhard                66  St. Konrad               AUT  M-35      33  0:48:09  1:27:21  0:44:03  2:59:37  2:59:34    14.10   4:15   
 116  1668  Kühberger Peter                 68  Klagenfurter Road Runne  AUT  M-30      23  0:51:56  1:26:51  0:40:46  2:59:46  2:59:35    14.10   4:15   
 117  1915  Siegl Thomas                    62  LC Ebensee               AUT  M-40      27  0:50:30  1:23:07  0:46:01  2:59:47  2:59:39    14.09   4:15   
 118  1703  Schmalzer Manfred               72  RC Arbö Freistadt        AUT  M-30      24  0:49:57  1:25:36  0:44:15  2:59:55  2:59:49    14.08   4:15   
 119  1889  Pupek Günther                   64  Linz                     AUT  M-35      34  0:47:47  1:25:37  0:46:25  2:59:55  2:59:51    14.08   4:15   
 120  1361  Merzinger Peter, Ing.           62  Rohrbach bei St.Florian  AUT  M-40      28  0:48:19  1:27:24  0:44:08  2:59:56  2:59:51    14.08   4:15   
 121  1839  Madlmair Andreas                77  Tri Union Adm Linz       AUT  M-AK      15  0:50:51  1:25:42  0:43:21  2:59:59  2:59:54    14.07   4:15   
 122   941  Schenk Johannes                 58  Vai                      AUT  M-40      29  0:51:36  1:26:31  0:41:50  3:00:08  2:59:58    14.07   4:15   
 123  1203  Schuetz Josef, Ing              77  St.Peter                 AUT  M-AK      16  0:47:44  1:23:35  0:48:53  3:00:18  3:00:13    14.05   4:16   
 124  1785  Peherstorfer Walter             55  Ibs Linz                 AUT  M-45      14  0:49:05  1:26:11  0:45:01  3:00:29  3:00:17    14.04   4:16   
 125  1046  Riezinger Johannes              69  LCAV Doubrava            AUT  M-30      25  0:51:01  1:26:44  0:42:35  3:00:27  3:00:21    14.04   4:16   
 126   606  Gstöttenmayr Ernst              59  Luftenberg               AUT  M-40      30  0:51:29  1:24:40  0:44:50  3:01:12  3:01:00    13.99   4:17   
 127  1833  Aigner Kurt                     67  Ranshofen                AUT  M-35      35  0:51:21  1:28:01  0:41:54  3:01:34  3:01:17    13.97   4:17   
 128  1842  Schabl Robert                   69  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-30      26  0:48:17  1:26:51  0:46:16  3:01:29  3:01:25    13.96   4:17   
 129  1868  Neuburger Harald                64  St. Peter                AUT  M-35      36  0:53:41  1:25:29  0:42:14  3:01:55  3:01:25    13.96   4:17   
 130   539  Schein Paul                     62  Kapfenberg               AUT  M-40      31  0:51:39  1:26:13  0:43:39  3:02:04  3:01:32    13.95   4:18   
 131  1174  Zopf Friedrich                  68  Saxen                    AUT  M-30      27  0:51:14  1:25:27  0:45:00  3:01:52  3:01:43    13.93   4:18   
 132   317  Brandstetter Roland             71  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-30      28  0:51:44  1:25:55  0:44:07  3:01:58  3:01:47    13.93   4:18   
 133   238  Leutner Günter                  66  Weitra                   AUT  M-35      37  0:49:46  1:27:52  0:44:09  3:02:14  3:01:48    13.93   4:18   
 134   991  Kampusch Johannes               64  Graz                     AUT  M-35      38  0:51:50  1:26:07  0:43:59  3:02:35  3:01:57    13.91   4:18   
 135  1872  Kern Karl                       59  Union Mönchdorf          AUT  M-40      32  0:49:35  1:28:03  0:44:32  3:02:18  3:02:12    13.90   4:19   
 136  1829  Wally Gerhard                   58  Rlv Sparkasse Aspang     AUT  M-40      33  0:49:00  1:27:51  0:45:23  3:02:19  3:02:15    13.89   4:19   
 137  1320  Enzenhofer Dieter               71  Alkoven                  AUT  M-30      29  0:52:47  1:27:14  0:42:17  3:02:34  3:02:18    13.89   4:19   
 138  1637  Hahn Andreas                    62  Wien                     AUT  M-40      34  0:51:02  1:28:26  0:42:52  3:02:26  3:02:20    13.89   4:19   
 139     8  Lilge-Leutner Carina            60  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-40       1  0:50:06  1:29:30  0:42:46  3:02:25  3:02:23    13.88   4:19   
 140   585  Brandstetter Helmut             60  Sibu                     AUT  M-40      35  0:54:13  1:26:47  0:41:38  3:03:24  3:02:38    13.86   4:19   
 141   677  Moser Andreas                   70  Wels                     AUT  M-30      30  0:50:54  1:28:18  0:43:36  3:02:54  3:02:48    13.85   4:19   
 142  1782  Wilhelm Johann                  57  Linz                     AUT  M-45      15  0:50:31  1:28:07  0:44:09  3:02:55  3:02:48    13.85   4:19   
 143  1265  Fally Thomas, Mag.              60  Ollersdorf               AUT  M-40      36  0:54:26  1:26:55  0:41:30  3:03:05  3:02:52    13.84   4:20   
 144  1519  Kowatsch Rudolf, Dipl. Ing.     49  Linz                     AUT  M-50       4  0:48:38  1:28:15  0:46:14  3:03:34  3:03:08    13.82   4:20   
 145  1613  Peleska Alexander, Ing.         76  Tripelsk                 AUT  M-AK      17  0:50:44  1:27:15  0:45:34  3:03:43  3:03:34    13.79   4:21   
 146  1532  Wakolm Karl                     68  TV Gramastetten          AUT  M-30      31  0:49:37  1:29:06  0:44:55  3:03:44  3:03:38    13.79   4:21   
 147  1049  Huber Ewald                     57  PSV Linz                 AUT  M-45      16  0:51:57  1:27:35  0:44:08  3:03:48  3:03:41    13.78   4:21   
 148  1952  Riezinger Friedrich             64  LCAV Doubrava            AUT  M-35      39  0:51:00  1:27:26  0:45:18  3:03:51  3:03:45    13.78   4:21   
 149  1521  Pacher Josef                    57  Großsteinbach            AUT  M-45      17  0:53:03  1:26:49  0:44:01  3:04:18  3:03:54    13.77   4:21   
 150  1971  Tüchler Johann                  66  Naturfreunde Wals        AUT  M-35      40  0:50:30  1:27:10  0:46:21  3:04:07  3:04:02    13.76   4:21   
 151  1712  Moshammer Johann                64  Sparkasse Oö             AUT  M-35      41  0:53:12  1:27:34  0:43:18  3:04:13  3:04:06    13.75   4:21   
 152   346  Lackner Gerald                  79  Puchenau                 AUT  M-AK      18  0:45:44  1:26:54  0:51:37  3:04:20  3:04:16    13.74   4:22   
 153    66  Pettendorf Dieter               64  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-35      42  0:50:17  1:27:49  0:46:15  3:04:28  3:04:23    13.73   4:22   
 154  1731  Rankl Werner                    60  LV Deggendorf            GER  M-40      37  0:52:01  1:27:51  0:44:31  3:04:31  3:04:24    13.73   4:22   
 155  1930  Krenn Manfred                   60  Ll-Treff Wartberg /Aist  AUT  M-40      38  0:51:26  1:28:03  0:45:08  3:04:45  3:04:39    13.71   4:22   
 156   102  Molin Pradel Sawi               76  Kufstein                 AUT  M-AK      19  0:52:59  1:27:23  0:44:26  3:05:50  3:04:49    13.70   4:22   
 157  1075  Freilinger Klaus                64  IGLA Harmonie            AUT  M-35      43  0:52:27  1:28:28  0:43:53  3:05:03  3:04:49    13.70   4:22   
 158  1618  Gaffl Helmut, Di                67  TVN Zisser Kronstorf     AUT  M-35      44  0:51:31  1:27:59  0:45:18  3:05:02  3:04:49    13.70   4:22   
 159   972  Hirner Gerald                   64  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg      AUT  M-35      45  0:51:41  1:29:07  0:44:09  3:05:04  3:04:58    13.69   4:23   
 160  1984  Bock Bernhard                   66  LC Waldviertel           AUT  M-35      46  0:49:20  1:27:27  0:48:19  3:05:12  3:05:07    13.68   4:23   
 161   996  Pilz Mario, Di                  71  Salzkammergut Ausdauer   AUT  M-30      32  0:48:08  1:28:46  0:48:14  3:05:21  3:05:10    13.67   4:23   
 162  1935  Hazod Thomas, Mag               53  SV Lichtenberg           AUT  M-45      18  0:50:47  1:28:38  0:46:03  3:05:41  3:05:29    13.65   4:23   
 163  1550  Gabauer Hubert                  60  SVG Gallneukirchen       AUT  M-40      39  0:51:32  1:30:11  0:43:50  3:05:40  3:05:34    13.64   4:23   
 164  1551  Gabauer Ernst                   62  SVG Gallneukirchen       AUT  M-40      40  0:51:33  1:30:10  0:43:51  3:05:40  3:05:35    13.64   4:23   
 165   365  Forstenlehner Hermann           60  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-40      41  0:53:52  1:28:41  0:43:14  3:05:57  3:05:48    13.63   4:24   
 166  1807  Habacher Gerhard                65  Naturfreunde Ochsenburg  AUT  M-35      47  0:49:19  1:29:49  0:46:44  3:05:58  3:05:53    13.62   4:24   
 167   985  Buchinger Werner                73  Held & Francke           AUT  M-AK      20  0:57:12  1:28:04  0:40:53  3:06:52  3:06:10    13.60   4:24   
 168  1066  Tremel Roland                   60  Linz/Donau               AUT  M-40      42  0:51:36  1:28:24  0:46:11  3:06:18  3:06:12    13.60   4:24   
 169  1197  Hörzenberger Johannes           66  Reichenau                AUT  M-35      48  0:53:53  1:28:31  0:43:51  3:06:34  3:06:16    13.59   4:24   
 170   328  Stolf Theo                      64  HSV Oö                   AUT  M-35      49  0:51:30  1:28:06  0:46:54  3:06:40  3:06:31    13.57   4:25   
 171  1270  Woditsch Michael, Dipl.-Ing.    65  Wien                     AUT  M-35      50  0:55:30  1:30:15  0:40:59  3:06:58  3:06:45    13.56   4:25   
 172   990  Haugeneder Kurt                 77  Ai Informatics           AUT  M-AK      21  0:52:12  1:28:56  0:45:39  3:06:50  3:06:48    13.55   4:25   
 173   165  Schützenhofer Hannes            78  Tragwein                 AUT  M-AK      22  0:53:14  1:29:48  0:43:45  3:07:11  3:06:48    13.55   4:25   
 174   956  Raml Rudolf                     57  Omv Team                 AUT  M-45      19  0:54:22  1:31:26  0:41:00  3:07:06  3:06:49    13.55   4:25   
 175   244  Hrubicek Karl                   62  BSG Neusiedler           AUT  M-40      43  0:54:38  1:28:20  0:43:55  3:07:14  3:06:54    13.55   4:25   
 176  1471  Praher Christian, Di            70  Ujz Mühlviertel          AUT  M-30      33  0:53:19  1:30:00  0:43:39  3:07:11  3:06:59    13.54   4:25   
 177  1088  Rödhammer Hubert                46  ULC Unterberg Bludenz    AUT  M-55       2  0:50:50  1:29:38  0:46:32  3:07:10  3:07:02    13.54   4:25   
 178    63  Leitner Manfred                 62  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40      44  0:51:27  1:28:53  0:46:44  3:07:21  3:07:06    13.53   4:26   
 179  1989  Fischer Roland                  68  Free Runners             AUT  M-30      34  0:52:55  1:28:56  0:45:15  3:07:29  3:07:07    13.53   4:26   
 180   371  Eder Josef                      56  Landegg                  AUT  M-45      20  0:52:57  1:29:48  0:44:22  3:07:32  3:07:08    13.53   4:26   
 181   199  Oberreiter Ernst                58  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-40      45  0:52:59  1:29:48  0:44:30  3:07:32  3:07:18    13.52   4:26   
 182  1669  Fauland Gerald                  61  Linz                     AUT  M-40      46  0:53:13  1:30:12  0:44:08  3:07:47  3:07:34    13.50   4:26   
 183  1572  Schmalzer Johann                57  Der Fisch  Mödling       AUT  M-45      21  0:49:08  1:29:43  0:48:43  3:07:42  3:07:35    13.50   4:26   
 184  1523  Bauer Roman                     75  Wien                     AUT  M-AK      23  0:52:07  1:29:08  0:46:35  3:08:08  3:07:52    13.48   4:27   
 185   640  Hüttmannsberger Alfred, Ing.    65  Union Schönau            AUT  M-35      51  0:48:17  1:29:21  0:50:24  3:08:05  3:08:03    13.46   4:27   
 186  1556  Wohlfarth Guenther              66  Salzburg                 AUT  M-35      52  0:53:14  1:30:00  0:44:49  3:08:22  3:08:04    13.46   4:27   
 187   421  Mandl Bernhard                  68  Rohrbach                 AUT  M-30      35  0:54:02  1:30:57  0:43:15  3:08:37  3:08:15    13.45   4:27   
 188  1743  Neumayr Alfred                  58  ÖAV-Tri-Tulln            AUT  M-40      47  0:51:08  1:30:02  0:47:04  3:08:33  3:08:16    13.45   4:27   
 189   396  Franz Leopold                   54  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-45      22  0:51:30  1:29:45  0:47:04  3:08:29  3:08:21    13.44   4:27   
 190   193  Rechberger Peter                69  Haid                     AUT  M-30      36  0:53:10  1:31:56  0:43:17  3:08:36  3:08:24    13.44   4:27   
 191  1652  Füzi Herbert                    50  Rund um Wien             AUT  M-50       5  0:49:26  1:33:02  0:45:56  3:08:30  3:08:25    13.44   4:27   
 192   700  Pachernegg Joachim              79  Grafendorf               AUT  M-AK      24  0:54:57  1:31:55  0:41:34  3:08:44  3:08:27    13.43   4:27   
 193  1225  Breitenfellner Alois, Dr.       56  Ottensheim               AUT  M-45      23  0:51:49  1:31:15  0:45:22  3:08:43  3:08:27    13.43   4:27   
 194   172  Lechner Peter                   67  Oö Versicherung          AUT  M-35      53  0:51:11  1:27:53  0:49:30  3:08:43  3:08:35    13.42   4:28   
 195  1226  Reischl Helmut                  65  Rohrbach                 AUT  M-35      54  0:54:02  1:31:08  0:43:25  3:08:59  3:08:36    13.42   4:28   
 196   295  Roth Jakob                      57  Isen                     GER  M-45      24  0:55:54  1:30:07  0:42:35  3:09:09  3:08:37    13.42   4:28   
 197  1869  Göschl Roland                   71  Steyregg                 AUT  M-30      37  0:51:23  1:28:59  0:48:21  3:09:04  3:08:44    13.41   4:28   
 198  1744  Schram Rudolf                   52  SKV Psk                  AUT  M-50       6  0:54:33  1:30:45  0:43:30  3:09:18  3:08:48    13.41   4:28   
 199  1128  Friedl Günther                  60  Niederneukirchen         AUT  M-40      48  0:54:16  1:31:09  0:43:29  3:09:16  3:08:55    13.40   4:28   
 200   494  Schürz Gerhard                  63  Run Is More St. Peter/W  AUT  M-35      55  0:52:45  1:31:00  0:45:10  3:09:12  3:08:57    13.40   4:28   
 201   383  Ortner Alfred                   67  Rlb Oö                   AUT  M-35      56  0:53:17  1:31:52  0:44:08  3:09:28  3:09:19    13.37   4:29   
 202   974  Eidenberger Roland              67  Pasching                 AUT  M-35      57  0:54:35  1:30:33  0:44:10  3:09:43  3:09:19    13.37   4:29   
 203   652  Bauer Hermann                   66  Union Lpc Grieskirchen   AUT  M-35      58  0:48:06  1:26:18  0:54:58  3:09:27  3:09:23    13.37   4:29   
 204  1405  Kalchauer Gerald                71  Unfassbar                AUT  M-30      38  0:51:19  1:30:33  0:47:31  3:10:59  3:09:24    13.37   4:29   
 205   665  Rudelstorfer Johann             60  Linz                     AUT  M-40      49  0:54:28  1:31:27  0:43:30  3:09:38  3:09:26    13.36   4:29   
 206   698  Sloboda Walter                  67  Podersdorf/See           AUT  M-35      59  0:52:56  1:31:31  0:45:01  3:09:43  3:09:29    13.36   4:29   
 207  1775  Sackl Siegfried                 57  Traun                    AUT  M-45      25  0:53:13  1:31:16  0:44:59  3:09:44  3:09:29    13.36   4:29   
 208   896  Binder Rupert                   70  Grossweikersdorf         AUT  M-30      39  0:53:49  1:29:45  0:45:59  3:09:45  3:09:33    13.36   4:29   
 209  1214  Leiter Johann                   66  HSV-Saalfelden           AUT  M-35      60  0:54:00  1:30:50  0:44:45  3:10:20  3:09:36    13.35   4:29   
 210  1954  Paulischin Alexander            58  Linz                     AUT  M-40      50  0:53:19  1:30:51  0:45:28  3:09:48  3:09:38    13.35   4:29   
 211  1596  Bumberger Sigrid                65  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  W-35       1  0:53:36  1:30:27  0:45:36  3:09:53  3:09:39    13.35   4:29   
 212  1849  Pointner Ludwig                 65  LAC Amateure Steyr       AUT  M-35      61  0:55:08  1:30:07  0:44:28  3:09:58  3:09:43    13.34   4:29   
 213  1303  Widmann Manfred, Dipl.-Ing.     64  SV Flicflac              AUT  M-35      62  0:53:05  1:29:54  0:46:44  3:10:00  3:09:44    13.34   4:29   
 214   361  Pilch Klaus                     58  LAC Amateure Steyr       AUT  M-40      51  0:53:59  1:31:25  0:44:24  3:09:54  3:09:49    13.34   4:29   
 215  1274  Denkmair Rainer, Di             62  Leonding                 AUT  M-40      52  0:52:56  1:32:08  0:44:45  3:10:22  3:09:50    13.34   4:29   
 216  1662  Koiser Gerhard                  59  HSV Marathon Wr. Neusta  AUT  M-40      53  0:54:27  1:31:02  0:44:21  3:10:15  3:09:51    13.34   4:29   
 217   382  Plank Erwin                     62  Rlb Oö                   AUT  M-40      54  0:53:18  1:31:53  0:44:45  3:10:04  3:09:56    13.33   4:30   
 218  1173  Destinger Martin                76  Mining                   AUT  M-AK      25  0:51:47  1:29:51  0:48:18  3:10:35  3:09:57    13.33   4:30   
 219  1964  Kagerer Alois, Dipl.-Ing.       68  Altschwendt              AUT  M-30      40  0:53:08  1:30:35  0:46:22  3:10:21  3:10:06    13.32   4:30   
 220   543  Fabiankovits Rudolf             60  Edelbachpaddler          AUT  M-40      55  0:51:14  1:30:55  0:47:57  3:10:26  3:10:06    13.32   4:30   
 221  1586  Karlsböck Alois                 72  Speedy Gonzales          AUT  M-30      41  0:54:03  1:31:08  0:44:56  3:10:30  3:10:08    13.32   4:30   
 222  1864  Seibert Robert                  43  PSV Linz                 AUT  M-55       3  0:53:42  1:31:56  0:44:31  3:10:16  3:10:10    13.31   4:30   
 223   215  Leopoldseder Willibald          59  Omv Team                 AUT  M-40      56  0:54:17  1:31:27  0:44:26  3:10:33  3:10:11    13.31   4:30   
 224  1069  Stoimaier Christian             72  Buö                      AUT  M-30      42  0:53:35  1:30:09  0:46:34  3:10:53  3:10:18    13.30   4:30   
 225  1184  Stütz Raimund                   62  Union Wartberg Ob der A  AUT  M-40      57  0:54:12  1:31:05  0:45:01  3:10:39  3:10:20    13.30   4:30   
 226   989  Brugner Werner                  59  Msc Rognerbad Blumau     AUT  M-40      58  0:53:52  1:29:04  0:47:25  3:10:41  3:10:22    13.30   4:30   
 227   341  Ebert Thomas                    56  Landesreg. Oö Club Akti  AUT  M-45      26  0:53:14  1:30:21  0:46:52  3:10:38  3:10:28    13.29   4:30   
 228   249  Martens Wim                     64  E.S.V. Oenb              AUT  M-35      63  0:53:59  1:30:32  0:45:57  3:10:39  3:10:30    13.29   4:30   
 229   358  Rammerstorfer Leopoldine        64  Landesreg. Oö Club Akti  AUT  W-35       2  0:53:17  1:32:36  0:44:40  3:10:38  3:10:34    13.29   4:30   
 230  1837  Lechner Walter, Ing.            55  TRV Radstudio Krems      AUT  M-45      27  0:54:08  1:31:15  0:45:16  3:10:46  3:10:40    13.28   4:31   
 231  1877  Granzner Karl-Heinz, Ing.       67  SV Attersee              AUT  M-35      64  0:53:12  1:30:53  0:46:41  3:10:51  3:10:46    13.27   4:31   
 232  1123  Kirchmayr Georg                 67  Leonding                 AUT  M-35      65  0:53:12  1:30:53  0:46:40  3:10:51  3:10:46    13.27   4:31   
 233  1764  Lackinger Johannes, Mag.        57  LAC Amateure Steyr       AUT  M-45      28  0:54:48  1:31:26  0:44:41  3:11:27  3:10:56    13.26   4:31   
 234  1810  Kitzmüller Wolfgang, Mag.       56  Österr. Turnerbund ÖTB   AUT  M-45      29  0:54:17  1:31:17  0:45:20  3:11:38  3:10:56    13.26   4:31   
 235   998  Primetzhofer Isidor             58  Dsm - Fine Chemicals Au  AUT  M-40      59  0:51:25  1:28:52  0:50:45  3:11:20  3:11:03    13.25   4:31   
 236  1030  Haslinger Hansjörg              65  LAG Genböckhaus Ried     AUT  M-35      66  0:49:55  1:26:23  0:54:49  3:11:15  3:11:08    13.25   4:31   
 237  1624  Hasenleithner Erwin             57  Falsche Hasen            AUT  M-45      30  0:54:20  1:31:37  0:45:11  3:11:26  3:11:08    13.25   4:31   
 238   671  Glöckel Rudolf, Dr.             41  Langenzersdorf           AUT  M-60       1  0:54:29  1:31:09  0:45:37  3:11:47  3:11:16    13.24   4:31   
 239   965  Schuhmann Herbert               58  Lauftreff Gols           AUT  M-40      60  0:51:44  1:30:03  0:49:28  3:11:23  3:11:16    13.24   4:31   
 240  1921  Mayrhofer Christian             65  Timelkam                 AUT  M-35      67  0:53:10  1:29:57  0:48:11  3:11:33  3:11:19    13.23   4:32   
 241  1254  Rott Manfred, Mag.              61  Tumeltsham               AUT  M-40      61  0:50:44  1:31:51  0:48:45  3:11:45  3:11:21    13.23   4:32   
 242  1815  Kasparet Klaus                  62  LC Ebensee               AUT  M-40      62  0:51:36  1:29:43  0:50:04  3:11:34  3:11:24    13.23   4:32   
 243  1627  Leitgeb Andrea                  70  LT Bad Fischau Brunn     AUT  W-30       3  0:53:27  1:30:41  0:47:19  3:11:39  3:11:29    13.22   4:32   
 244    22  Reiter Johann                   63  Run Is More St. Peter    AUT  M-35      68  0:53:14  1:32:16  0:45:58  3:11:35  3:11:30    13.22   4:32   
 245  1649  Kneidinger Bernhard             82  ASKÖ Wels                AUT  M-AK      26  0:56:04  1:32:01  0:43:28  3:11:52  3:11:34    13.22   4:32   
 246   367  Gosch Peter                     62  Bad Zell                 AUT  M-40      63  0:51:49  1:32:09  0:47:40  3:12:01  3:11:39    13.21   4:32   
 247  1834  Obermüller Thomas               74  Grieskirchen             AUT  M-AK      27  0:50:58  1:31:07  0:49:47  3:12:02  3:11:52    13.20   4:32   
 248  1982  Aigner Günther                  60  Omv Team                 AUT  M-40      64  0:54:25  1:32:55  0:44:33  3:12:08  3:11:54    13.19   4:32   
 249  1078  Schrattenecker Helmut           57  TSV Frankenmarkt         AUT  M-45      31  0:54:01  1:32:45  0:45:08  3:12:28  3:11:54    13.19   4:32   
 250    33  Korntner Robert Franz           70  Linz                     AUT  M-30      43  0:54:03  1:31:17  0:46:34  3:12:04  3:11:55    13.19   4:32   
 251  1480  Kuebel Erwin R. H., Dr.         68  LAC Nationalpark Molln   AUT  M-30      44  0:54:20  1:30:53  0:46:43  3:12:25  3:11:57    13.19   4:32   
 252  1413  Mertens Gerhard                 62  SK Voest                 AUT  M-40      65  0:54:48  1:31:43  0:45:29  3:12:14  3:12:01    13.18   4:33   
 253  1510  Mayrhofer Gerhard               62  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-40      66  0:52:27  1:31:32  0:48:03  3:12:20  3:12:04    13.18   4:33   
 254  1419  Reiter Josef                    51  Landesreg. Oö Club Akti  AUT  M-50       7  0:53:26  1:31:36  0:47:06  3:12:32  3:12:09    13.18   4:33   
 255   599  Schenkenfelder Leopold          60  Linz Ag                  AUT  M-40      67  0:53:12  1:32:08  0:46:48  3:12:35  3:12:09    13.18   4:33   
 256  1656  Sengstbratl Robert              68  St. Florian              AUT  M-30      45  0:53:54  1:31:54  0:46:24  3:12:23  3:12:13    13.17   4:33   
 257   883  Urbanich Franz                  51  Racing Team Konrath      AUT  M-50       8  0:54:05  1:32:15  0:45:54  3:12:46  3:12:15    13.17   4:33   
 258  1798  Kohl Christian                  65  Traiskirchen             AUT  M-35      69  0:55:26  1:33:12  0:43:37  3:12:26  3:12:17    13.17   4:33   
 259   334  Aigner Roland                   61  Loosdorf                 AUT  M-40      68  0:55:09  1:33:09  0:44:13  3:12:42  3:12:33    13.15   4:33   
 260  1116  Forst Günter                    67  Sportunion Goldwörth     AUT  M-35      70  0:54:16  1:32:08  0:46:12  3:12:58  3:12:37    13.14   4:33   
 261   995  Sieghartsleitner Siegfried, Dr  58  Allhaming                AUT  M-40      69  0:54:12  1:31:49  0:46:42  3:12:56  3:12:44    13.14   4:34   
 262   936  Bernhard Klaus                  62  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-40      70  0:53:47  1:30:13  0:48:43  3:13:11  3:12:44    13.14   4:34   
 263   370  Nichtenberger Anton             54  Lca Hochschwab           AUT  M-45      32  0:49:10  1:33:51  0:49:46  3:12:53  3:12:48    13.13   4:34   
 264  1793  Peherstorfer Helmut, Ing        55  Ibs Linz                 AUT  M-45      33  0:54:17  1:32:16  0:46:23  3:13:10  3:12:56    13.12   4:34   
 265  1891  Kaser Franz                     59  Braunau/Inn              AUT  M-40      71  0:55:09  1:31:51  0:45:57  3:13:20  3:12:58    13.12   4:34   
 266  1522  Meindl Thomas                   68  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-30      46  0:55:27  1:32:13  0:45:19  3:13:42  3:12:59    13.12   4:34   
 267   256  Derntl Christine                56  Naarn                    AUT  W-45       1  0:54:30  1:32:25  0:46:04  3:13:28  3:13:00    13.12   4:34   
 268  1119  Hofer Alfred                    53  SV Gramastetten          AUT  M-45      34  0:55:29  1:33:27  0:44:04  3:13:09  3:13:01    13.12   4:34   
 269   281  Prieler Karl-Heinz              57  Gams B. Hieflau          AUT  M-45      35  0:53:36  1:32:40  0:46:53  3:13:15  3:13:10    13.11   4:34   
 270   557  Striegl Josef, Dr.              57  Kremsmünster TUS         AUT  M-45      36  0:54:09  1:32:05  0:47:04  3:13:19  3:13:19    13.10   4:34   
 271    98  Leitner Franz                   54  Niederwaldkirchen        AUT  M-45      37  0:54:36  1:33:03  0:45:42  3:13:37  3:13:21    13.09   4:34   
 272    78  Mondl Karl                      68  Run Is More              AUT  M-30      47  0:53:13  1:33:21  0:46:48  3:13:29  3:13:23    13.09   4:34   
 273  1267  Altenstraßer Max                63  GSV F Oö                 AUT  M-35      71  0:54:03  1:31:07  0:48:17  3:13:40  3:13:28    13.09   4:35   
 274   178  Feilenreiter Franz              58  Leopoldschlag            AUT  M-40      72  0:53:21  1:34:05  0:46:07  3:13:49  3:13:34    13.08   4:35   
 275  1608  Pernausl Heinz                  67  Marchtrenk               AUT  M-35      72  0:53:53  1:32:39  0:47:06  3:13:47  3:13:39    13.07   4:35   
 276   343  Friesenbichler Reinhard         65  LC Quicky Winden         AUT  M-35      73  0:56:03  1:32:28  0:45:08  3:13:52  3:13:39    13.07   4:35   
 277  1768  Ott Stephan                     68  Hinzenbach               AUT  M-30      48  0:53:52  1:32:54  0:46:53  3:13:50  3:13:40    13.07   4:35   
 278  1813  Kiessler Klaus, Bmstr.Ing.      60  Squash Club Moedling     AUT  M-40      73  0:51:54  1:35:56  0:45:49  3:13:45  3:13:41    13.07   4:35   
 279   342  Friesenbichler Doris            63  LC Quicky Winden         AUT  W-35       3  0:56:04  1:32:28  0:45:08  3:13:51  3:13:41    13.07   4:35   
 280  1898  Weberndorfer Erwin              57  SV Hellmonsödt           AUT  M-45      38  0:52:13  1:30:52  0:50:36  3:14:10  3:13:42    13.07   4:35   
 281  1331  Peters Soenke                   59  Rtt Tegernseer Tal       GER  M-40      74  0:55:20  1:33:10  0:45:14  3:14:11  3:13:45    13.07   4:35   
 282   569  Huber Thomas, Dr.               60  EKTC Triathlon Klostern  AUT  M-40      75  0:54:01  1:32:30  0:47:14  3:13:54  3:13:46    13.07   4:35   
 283  1499  Kobler Gerhard, Mag.            65  Rohrbach                 AUT  M-35      74  0:55:51  1:32:54  0:45:07  3:14:04  3:13:53    13.06   4:35   
 284   171  Grabner Franz                   59  Randegg                  AUT  M-40      76  0:56:04  1:34:50  0:43:00  3:14:02  3:13:55    13.06   4:35   
 285   709  Schwarz Gernot                  71  Wien                     AUT  M-30      49  0:55:59  1:32:15  0:45:41  3:14:14  3:13:55    13.06   4:35   
 286  1293  Schwarz Andreas                 64  Sparkasse Oö             AUT  M-35      75  0:53:08  1:32:03  0:48:45  3:14:14  3:13:57    13.05   4:35   
 287  1626  Leitgeb Egon, Mag               59  LT Bad Fischau Brunn     AUT  M-40      77  0:51:40  1:32:04  0:50:15  3:14:09  3:13:59    13.05   4:35   
 288  1565  Kandelhart Robert, Dr.          63  Oberbairing              AUT  M-35      76  0:50:17  1:30:30  0:53:12  3:14:08  3:14:01    13.05   4:35   
 289   354  Oelsch Christian                71  Wels                     AUT  M-30      50  0:54:38  1:32:35  0:46:53  3:14:16  3:14:07    13.04   4:36   
 290  1094  Stöger Alois                    45  MRRC München             GER  M-55       4  0:54:40  1:32:35  0:46:53  3:14:16  3:14:09    13.04   4:36   
 291  1737  Reiter Hans, Dr.Med.            55  Gramastetten             AUT  M-45      39  0:55:30  1:33:28  0:45:12  3:14:18  3:14:10    13.04   4:36   
 292  1229  Landerl Wolfgang, Dr.           69  Linz                     AUT  M-30      51  0:51:08  1:31:14  0:51:52  3:14:20  3:14:14    13.03   4:36   
 293   166  Wasmayr Dietrich                41  Linz                     AUT  M-60       2  0:54:01  1:33:36  0:46:38  3:14:24  3:14:16    13.03   4:36   
 294  1534  Kremslehner Wolfgang, Mag.      61  Union Kanu Klub          AUT  M-40      78  0:50:30  1:30:35  0:53:12  3:14:25  3:14:18    13.03   4:36   
 295   608  Klepatsch Rudolf                56  Linz Ag                  AUT  M-45      40  0:56:16  1:32:59  0:45:09  3:15:33  3:14:25    13.02   4:36   
 296  1065  Volk Christian, Mag.            64  Graz                     AUT  M-35      77  0:54:28  1:32:25  0:47:38  3:14:52  3:14:32    13.01   4:36   
 297  1623  Wagner Robert                   71  Falsche Hasen            AUT  M-30      52  0:54:20  1:31:20  0:48:53  3:14:53  3:14:35    13.01   4:36   
 298  1639  Jäger Christian, Mag.           60  Bad Schallerbach         AUT  M-40      79  0:53:08  1:29:54  0:51:33  3:14:51  3:14:36    13.01   4:36   
 299  1796  Gratzl Thomas                   60  Marchtrenk               AUT  M-40      80  0:54:12  1:31:52  0:48:30  3:14:48  3:14:36    13.01   4:36   
 300  1977  Radlingmayer Alfred             38  Quester Runners          AUT  M-60       3  0:55:35  1:33:43  0:45:22  3:15:02  3:14:42    13.00   4:36   
 301  1776  Hager Hans Jörg                 64  ATSV-Braunau-Tri         AUT  M-35      78  0:56:39  1:33:05  0:44:57  3:15:19  3:14:42    13.00   4:36   
 302   270  Hennerbichler Alexander         72  Linz                     AUT  M-30      53  0:56:51  1:32:53  0:45:02  3:16:04  3:14:47    13.00   4:36   
 303  1319  Sontheim Joachim                62  Post SV Weilheim         GER  M-40      81  0:51:20  1:32:41  0:50:49  3:15:03  3:14:51    12.99   4:37   
 304  1027  Pretsch Christian               61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      82  0:56:11  1:33:33  0:45:17  3:15:26  3:15:01    12.98   4:37   
 305  1227  Sonnleitner Franz               56  Union Oepping            AUT  M-45      41  0:54:02  1:31:46  0:49:23  3:15:35  3:15:12    12.97   4:37   
 306  1323  Lehner Gerhard, Ing.            68  Grieskirchen             AUT  M-30      54  0:56:40  1:34:27  0:44:10  3:15:36  3:15:18    12.96   4:37   
 307  1665  Trefflinger Thomas              70  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-30      55  0:54:41  1:32:36  0:48:02  3:15:41  3:15:21    12.96   4:37   
 308  1034  Kerschbaumayr Gottfried         76  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-AK      28  0:51:37  1:32:47  0:51:01  3:15:33  3:15:26    12.95   4:37   
 309  1684  Resch Erich, Mtra               57  TSV Mauth                GER  M-45      42  0:55:08  1:33:56  0:46:21  3:15:41  3:15:26    12.95   4:37   
 310  1941  Mühlbachler Ambros              59  Triun Linz               AUT  M-40      83  0:48:52  1:33:37  0:52:59  3:15:42  3:15:28    12.95   4:37   
 311  1528  Schöftner Hermann               56  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-45      43  0:53:51  1:33:35  0:48:07  3:15:43  3:15:34    12.95   4:38   
 312   349  Blümlhuber Heidi                60  TV Altötting             GER  W-40       2  0:53:53  1:34:29  0:47:14  3:15:48  3:15:37    12.94   4:38   
 313   345  Kloihofer Johann                56  Ramlstube Altenberg      AUT  M-45      44  0:56:13  1:34:58  0:44:25  3:16:00  3:15:38    12.94   4:38   
 314  1903  Schierhuber Walter              61  Skoda  Wagner Steyregg   AUT  M-40      84  0:56:05  1:34:55  0:44:42  3:16:04  3:15:43    12.94   4:38   
 315   141  Solberger Hubert                64  Ennsdorf                 AUT  M-35      79  0:56:57  1:33:49  0:44:56  3:16:13  3:15:43    12.94   4:38   
 316   385  Kamptner Bernhard, Dr.          63  Rlb Oö                   AUT  M-35      80  0:56:02  1:33:56  0:45:48  3:16:05  3:15:47    12.93   4:38   
 317   556  Sachslehner Andreas             64  HSV-Tria-Gerlinger Amst  AUT  M-35      81  0:55:05  1:33:22  0:47:20  3:16:08  3:15:48    12.93   4:38   
 318  1718  Hel Peter                       58  ÖTB - TV - Neumarkt      AUT  M-40      85  0:55:27  1:34:01  0:46:20  3:16:09  3:15:49    12.93   4:38   
 319   920  Brunner Christian               63  Öamtc Hrinkow Steyr      AUT  M-35      82  0:48:09  1:35:10  0:52:32  3:15:56  3:15:51    12.93   4:38   
 320  1939  Rammelmueller Alois Manfred, I  70  SV Gramastetten          AUT  M-30      56  0:55:30  1:33:35  0:46:56  3:16:09  3:16:01    12.92   4:38   
 321   363  Jobst Martin                    77  Reichenau                AUT  M-AK      29  0:54:41  1:31:38  0:49:53  3:16:35  3:16:13    12.90   4:39   
 322   101  Schuh Thomas                    66  Gallneukirchen           AUT  M-35      83  0:55:24  1:33:43  0:47:09  3:16:31  3:16:17    12.90   4:39   
 323    29  Waldherr Michaela               69  Wien                     AUT  W-30       4  0:57:17  1:33:23  0:45:36  3:17:02  3:16:17    12.90   4:39   
 324  1955  Mitter Helmut, Dr.              54  Hellmonsödt              AUT  M-45      45  0:53:16  1:34:33  0:48:28  3:16:29  3:16:18    12.90   4:39   
 325  1087  Peischl Otto                    64  HSV Güssing              AUT  M-35      84  0:56:15  1:31:22  0:48:41  3:16:39  3:16:18    12.90   4:39   
 326  1089  Pichler Horst                   63  HSV Güssing              AUT  M-35      85  0:56:15  1:31:21  0:48:41  3:16:39  3:16:19    12.90   4:39   
 327  1918  Pichler Ernst, Mag.             62  Kpmg                     AUT  M-40      86  0:55:00  1:31:38  0:49:44  3:16:23  3:16:23    12.89   4:39   
 328  1158  Radler Andreas                  64  ATSV- Braunau            AUT  M-35      86  0:57:17  1:34:26  0:44:42  3:17:02  3:16:26    12.89   4:39   
 329   212  Zeilinger Josef                 70  Liebenau                 AUT  M-30      57  0:48:36  1:32:26  0:55:23  3:16:30  3:16:27    12.89   4:39   
 330   499  Lindner Rudolf                  57  Rum                      AUT  M-45      46  0:54:00  1:32:19  0:50:12  3:16:40  3:16:31    12.88   4:39   
 331  1375  Voglhuber Kurt, Mag.            58  Union Gampern            AUT  M-40      87  0:54:01  1:34:30  0:48:02  3:16:43  3:16:34    12.88   4:39   
 332   970  Waldhör Siegfried               68  Wien                     AUT  M-30      58  0:52:49  1:34:53  0:48:58  3:17:09  3:16:40    12.87   4:39   
 333   308  Hoffmann Gerhard                65  Team 2                   AUT  M-35      87  0:53:41  1:31:50  0:51:09  3:16:59  3:16:41    12.87   4:39   
 334   661  Schoyswohl Eduard               61  Gas-Wasser-Käferböck     AUT  M-40      88  0:56:06  1:34:55  0:45:46  3:17:08  3:16:47    12.87   4:39   
 335   919  Wariwoda Rafael                 61  One Sports               AUT  M-40      89  0:50:30  1:32:41  0:53:35  3:16:53  3:16:48    12.86   4:39   
 336  1071  Hofbauer Peter, Di              68  Rlb Oö                   AUT  M-30      59  0:56:01  1:33:57  0:46:50  3:17:07  3:16:49    12.86   4:39   
 337  1186  Doppler Christof, Mag.          67  Sportunion IGLA - Long   AUT  M-35      88  0:53:21  1:34:07  0:49:25  3:17:03  3:16:54    12.86   4:39   
 338  1321  Gröger Dieter                   76  Hollabrunn               AUT  M-AK      30  0:58:19  1:33:21  0:45:15  3:17:23  3:16:56    12.86   4:40   
 339  1661  Bruckbauer Karl                 49  LG Mettenheim            GER  M-50       9  0:55:54  1:35:09  0:46:00  3:17:20  3:17:04    12.85   4:40   
 340   907  Grillenberger Erwin             55  Laufclub Habau           AUT  M-45      47  0:55:28  1:34:53  0:46:48  3:17:22  3:17:10    12.84   4:40   
 341    69  Schauer Franz                   62  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40      90  0:55:12  1:34:37  0:47:22  3:17:24  3:17:11    12.84   4:40   
 341   670  Pramhas Franz                   55  LG Kirchdorf             AUT  M-45      48  0:55:28  1:33:31  0:48:11  3:17:21  3:17:11    12.84   4:40   
 343  1299  Plank Herbert                   53  Unzmarkt                 AUT  M-45      49  0:55:59  1:34:49  0:46:30  3:17:43  3:17:20    12.83   4:40   
 344   175  Lang Rupert                     66  Sarleinsbach             AUT  M-35      89  0:54:03  1:31:09  0:52:11  3:17:45  3:17:23    12.83   4:40   
 345   140  Stiller Michael                 69  Asten                    AUT  M-30      60  0:53:53  1:34:10  0:49:22  3:17:46  3:17:27    12.82   4:40   
 346   710  Wunsch Hellfried                60  Der Fisch                AUT  M-40      91  0:53:41  1:34:00  0:49:46  3:17:48  3:17:28    12.82   4:40   
 347  1235  Gattringer Karl                 56  Altenfelden              AUT  M-45      50  0:56:10  1:35:46  0:45:34  3:17:45  3:17:30    12.82   4:40   
 348   685  Mayr Andreas                    61  LAC-Amateure Steyr       AUT  M-40      92  0:56:26  1:35:02  0:46:06  3:17:58  3:17:35    12.81   4:40   
 349  1110  Mayrhofer Josef                 53  Behamberg                AUT  M-45      51  0:56:05  1:34:34  0:46:59  3:18:19  3:17:38    12.81   4:41   
 350  1871  Hubner Andreas                  71  Wien                     AUT  M-30      61  0:55:18  1:34:44  0:47:36  3:17:46  3:17:39    12.81   4:41   
 351  1890  Voller Johann                   51  Naturfreunde St.Poelten  AUT  M-50      10  0:55:16  1:35:06  0:47:19  3:17:52  3:17:42    12.81   4:41   
 352  1622  Zauner Johannes, Mag            63  ATSV Timelkam            AUT  M-35      90  0:53:16  1:33:59  0:50:29  3:17:54  3:17:45    12.80   4:41   
 353  1866  Breslmair Jörg, Dr.             65  Stadl-Paura              AUT  M-35      91  0:52:42  1:34:46  0:50:17  3:17:49  3:17:46    12.80   4:41   
 354   332  Wimmer Rudolf                   70  Papa Rudi                AUT  M-30      62  0:51:42  1:33:20  0:52:45  3:17:56  3:17:48    12.80   4:41   
 355  1886  Dutter Franz, Dr.               58  Lauftreff Wördern        AUT  M-40      93  0:58:08  1:34:26  0:45:17  3:18:30  3:17:53    12.79   4:41   
 356  1042  Mach Thomas                     66  SV-Semperit              AUT  M-35      92  0:53:27  1:32:26  0:52:00  3:18:15  3:17:53    12.79   4:41   
 357  1634  Zoidl Christian                 63  SU-Goldwörth             AUT  M-35      93  0:54:39  1:31:44  0:51:29  3:18:16  3:17:53    12.79   4:41   
 358   252  Höller Alfred                   64  ASKÖ Schwertberg         AUT  M-35      94  0:54:07  1:34:15  0:49:33  3:18:07  3:17:57    12.79   4:41   
 359  1777  Neumaier Walter                 51  Rottenmann               AUT  M-50      11  0:53:12  1:36:16  0:48:28  3:18:02  3:17:57    12.79   4:41   
 360   519  Luftensteiner Freddy            67  Polizeisportverein Linz  AUT  M-35      95  0:48:46  1:36:11  0:53:03  3:18:23  3:18:01    12.79   4:41   
 361  1790  Zettl Gerald                    72  Msc Rognerbad Blumau     AUT  M-30      63  0:55:51  1:34:38  0:47:36  3:18:26  3:18:06    12.78   4:41   
 362  1901  Schobesberger Matthaeus, Mag.   62  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-40      94  0:56:18  1:34:33  0:47:19  3:18:40  3:18:11    12.77   4:41   
 363  1150  Poxrucker Josef                 62  Union St. Peter am Wimb  AUT  M-40      95  0:51:51  1:34:29  0:51:52  3:18:21  3:18:13    12.77   4:41   
 364   103  Stadlbauer Kurt                 64  Landesreg. Oö Club Akti  AUT  M-35      96  0:58:15  1:34:34  0:45:23  3:18:55  3:18:14    12.77   4:41   
 365   552  Passiatore Carmelo, Imprendito  40  Treia                    ITA  M-60       4  0:55:30  1:35:46  0:46:59  3:18:27  3:18:15    12.77   4:41   
 366  1304  Maurer Christian                71  KLC                      AUT  M-30      64  0:56:59  1:34:05  0:47:14  3:18:30  3:18:18    12.77   4:41   
 367  1044  Riepl Hermann                   61  ASKÖ Luftenberg          AUT  M-40      96  0:55:40  1:33:38  0:49:03  3:18:34  3:18:22    12.76   4:42   
 368   258  Forster Franz                   59  Naturfreunde Reichramin  AUT  M-40      97  0:56:13  1:35:30  0:46:38  3:18:38  3:18:22    12.76   4:42   
 369   181  Matscheko Franz                 48  Steyregg                 AUT  M-50      12  0:57:41  1:35:02  0:45:39  3:18:51  3:18:22    12.76   4:42   
 370   274  Schläffi Markus                 68  Spiez                    SUI  M-30      65  0:52:14  1:36:00  0:50:09  3:18:28  3:18:24    12.76   4:42   
 371  1686  Maurer Richard                  57  TSV Mauth                GER  M-45      52  0:55:12  1:35:31  0:47:41  3:18:37  3:18:25    12.76   4:42   
 372  1546  Schoibl Martin                  52  LAG Genböckhaus Ried     AUT  M-50      13  0:55:53  1:35:09  0:47:23  3:18:42  3:18:25    12.76   4:42   
 373  1801  Affenzeller Peter               65  BG Peuerbach             AUT  M-35      97  0:55:52  1:35:09  0:47:26  3:18:46  3:18:28    12.76   4:42   
 374    68  Resch Günther                   64  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-35      98  0:55:34  1:35:44  0:47:14  3:19:08  3:18:33    12.75   4:42   
 375  1755  Pesl Harald, Dr.                58  LAG Genböckhaus Ried     AUT  M-40      98  0:53:09  1:35:42  0:49:41  3:18:58  3:18:33    12.75   4:42   
 376    20  Hillgartner Barbara             69  Linz                     AUT  W-30       5  0:56:14  1:34:48  0:47:30  3:18:43  3:18:33    12.75   4:42   
 377  1819  Fenzl Harald                    67  Union Geng               AUT  M-35      99  0:59:48  1:35:11  0:43:53  3:19:17  3:18:53    12.73   4:42   
 378   645  Wallinger Rupert, Dipl.-Ing.    68  Wien                     AUT  M-30      66  0:56:56  1:34:35  0:47:22  3:19:19  3:18:53    12.73   4:42   
 379   997  Meilinger Hartwig               65  Linz                     AUT  M-35     100  0:57:39  1:35:42  0:45:33  3:19:05  3:18:55    12.73   4:42   
 380  1673  Pawlowitsch Peter               52  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-50      14  0:55:58  1:36:35  0:46:22  3:19:18  3:18:56    12.73   4:42   
 381  1595  Hammer Christian                72  Ria Mödling              AUT  M-30      67  0:55:05  1:32:07  0:51:43  3:19:04  3:18:56    12.73   4:42   
 382   184  Kuttner Emmerich                56  LC-Wald4tel              AUT  M-45      53  0:51:14  1:36:29  0:51:12  3:19:02  3:18:56    12.73   4:42   
 383   395  Weiß Siegfried                  60  Akh Wels Unf. Op1        AUT  M-40      99  0:52:06  1:34:16  0:52:49  3:19:14  3:19:11    12.71   4:43   
 384   887  Stach Marks                     79  Raumausstattung Stach E  AUT  M-AK      31  0:55:25  1:35:31  0:48:15  3:19:29  3:19:12    12.71   4:43   
 385  1947  Moshammer Rainer                65  Linz                     AUT  M-35     101  0:55:04  1:37:01  0:47:08  3:19:32  3:19:14    12.71   4:43   
 386   511  Sammereier Robert, Dipl.Kfm.    61  SV Haarbach              GER  M-40     100  0:52:54  1:36:55  0:49:34  3:19:31  3:19:24    12.70   4:43   
 387  1555  Masser Thomas                   73  LG - Gralla              AUT  M-AK      32  0:55:16  1:34:01  0:50:06  3:19:46  3:19:25    12.70   4:43   
 388  1763  Mühlberger Harald               58  Haidershofen             AUT  M-40     101  0:56:00  1:34:37  0:48:51  3:19:53  3:19:28    12.69   4:43   
 389  1911  Pintzinger Gerald, Mag          60  Linz                     AUT  M-40     102  0:55:55  1:34:55  0:48:41  3:19:46  3:19:32    12.69   4:43   
 390   611  Seidl Gerhard                   62  Münster                  AUT  M-40     103  0:58:52  1:33:15  0:47:25  3:20:15  3:19:32    12.69   4:43   
 391   522  Bauinger Rupert                 60  Fixkraft                 AUT  M-40     104  0:57:03  1:35:43  0:46:54  3:19:48  3:19:41    12.68   4:43   
 392   679  Huemer Peter                    64  Scharten                 AUT  M-35     102  0:53:06  1:30:42  0:55:59  3:19:58  3:19:49    12.67   4:44   
 393  1045  Klement Gerald                  70  Timelkamm                AUT  M-30      68  0:56:50  1:36:03  0:46:59  3:20:13  3:19:52    12.67   4:44   
 394   932  Überlackner Thomas              65  Linz                     AUT  M-35     103  0:56:50  1:36:02  0:46:59  3:20:13  3:19:52    12.67   4:44   
 395   312  Nöckler Klaus                   68  SV Wiesel                AUT  M-30      69  0:52:39  1:35:57  0:51:19  3:20:17  3:19:55    12.66   4:44   
 396   908  Wagner Johannes                 54  Laufclub Habau           AUT  M-45      54  0:55:29  1:34:53  0:49:37  3:20:12  3:20:00    12.66   4:44   
 397   982  Schmid Alfons                   53  LV Deggendorf            AUT  M-45      55  0:52:55  1:33:10  0:53:57  3:20:11  3:20:03    12.66   4:44   
 398  1769  Hofer Franz                     60  TVN Zisser Kronstorf     AUT  M-40     105  0:56:02  1:33:58  0:50:04  3:20:30  3:20:06    12.65   4:44   
 399  1260  Wagner Georg Nikolaus           72  Zisser Kronstorf         AUT  M-30      70  0:53:18  1:31:24  0:55:31  3:20:28  3:20:15    12.64   4:44   
 400    36  Dolzer Josef                    66  Linz                     AUT  M-35     104  0:57:56  1:35:40  0:46:50  3:21:15  3:20:26    12.63   4:45   
 401  1222  Göbel Florian                   76  Brunn am Gebirge         AUT  M-AK      33  0:58:02  1:35:50  0:46:35  3:21:15  3:20:28    12.63   4:45   
 402   128  Göweil Erich                    55  SV Alstom                AUT  M-45      56  0:57:04  1:36:19  0:47:08  3:20:56  3:20:32    12.62   4:45   
 403  1688  Messinger Karl                  68  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-30      71  0:58:21  1:35:34  0:46:36  3:21:03  3:20:32    12.62   4:45   
 404  1762  Zimmermann Ingo                 65  Berlin                   GER  M-35     105  0:55:06  1:36:30  0:48:59  3:20:46  3:20:37    12.62   4:45   
 405   287  Starzer Bernhard                56  Old Bulls 105 Linz       AUT  M-45      57  0:56:15  1:36:46  0:47:41  3:20:56  3:20:42    12.61   4:45   
 406   980  Zotzek August                   41  LG- Gralla               AUT  M-60       5  0:57:00  1:36:19  0:47:22  3:21:02  3:20:43    12.61   4:45   
 407  1368  Aichinger Georg, Dr.            66  Asten                    AUT  M-35     106  0:53:10  1:37:31  0:50:00  3:21:01  3:20:43    12.61   4:45   
 408  1138  Prettner Wolfgang               62  Steyr                    AUT  M-40     106  0:58:01  1:37:20  0:45:24  3:21:05  3:20:46    12.61   4:45   
 409  1836  Fleischanderl Emil              55  Union Bad Leonfelden     AUT  M-45      58  0:51:50  1:32:01  0:57:03  3:21:26  3:20:55    12.60   4:45   
 410  1257  Scheiblhofer Mario              42  Kaindorf                 AUT  M-60       6  0:54:42  1:35:49  0:50:23  3:21:13  3:20:56    12.60   4:45   
 411  1943  Dauerböck Horst                 79  Thermilak                AUT  M-AK      34  0:56:15  1:36:00  0:48:48  3:21:26  3:21:05    12.59   4:45   
 412  1463  Neumayer Werner                 63  Buchkirchen              AUT  M-35     107  0:55:20  1:35:17  0:50:28  3:21:30  3:21:06    12.59   4:45   
 413  1951  Schedlberger Johann             60  Bad Hall                 AUT  M-40     107  0:58:09  1:34:04  0:48:56  3:21:47  3:21:09    12.59   4:46   
 414  1593  Schwarz Alfred                  65  Leonding                 AUT  M-35     108  0:55:07  1:33:29  0:52:34  3:21:36  3:21:10    12.59   4:46   
 415  1817  Füsselberger Andreas            60  Lca Umdasch Amstetten    AUT  M-40     108  0:56:53  1:36:00  0:48:20  3:21:27  3:21:14    12.58   4:46   
 416   973  Stiedl Peter                    69  LC Fernwaerme Wien       AUT  M-30      72  0:55:08  1:36:59  0:49:06  3:21:31  3:21:14    12.58   4:46   
 417   582  Angermayr Rudolf, Dr.Med.       52  Buchkirchen              AUT  M-50      15  0:56:51  1:37:02  0:47:22  3:21:33  3:21:16    12.58   4:46   
 418  1096  Seidler Alexander               67  Oön Trainingsgruppe      AUT  M-35     109  0:54:13  1:34:54  0:52:13  3:21:39  3:21:21    12.57   4:46   
 419  1062  Kitzmüller Manfred              55  Union Geng               AUT  M-45      59  0:54:59  1:37:04  0:49:20  3:21:38  3:21:24    12.57   4:46   
 420   904  Risse Gerhard                   67  München                  GER  M-35     110  0:56:21  1:37:18  0:47:45  3:21:54  3:21:25    12.57   4:46   
 421  1241  Morandell Reinhard              66  Jenbach                  AUT  M-35     111  0:57:53  1:35:32  0:48:02  3:22:35  3:21:28    12.57   4:46   
 422   220  Papst Gerald                    64  Omv Team                 AUT  M-35     112  0:56:17  1:36:28  0:48:45  3:22:01  3:21:30    12.56   4:46   
 423  1063  Maier Rolf                      52  LSG Karlsruhe            GER  M-50      16  0:51:49  1:37:50  0:51:55  3:21:39  3:21:35    12.56   4:46   
 424  1140  Proell Wolfgang                 61  Naturfreunde Gmunden     AUT  M-40     109  0:54:53  1:36:24  0:50:21  3:21:48  3:21:39    12.55   4:46   
 425  1349  Hofer Andrea                    71  Egg am Faakersee         AUT  W-30       6  0:58:14  1:37:29  0:45:56  3:22:12  3:21:41    12.55   4:46   
 426  1581  Vavra Robert, Dkfm.             40  Union Perchtoldsdorf     AUT  M-60       7  0:55:23  1:34:45  0:51:32  3:22:02  3:21:41    12.55   4:46   
 427  1715  Kerschbaummayr Peter            65  Linz Ag                  AUT  M-35     113  0:57:58  1:35:56  0:47:47  3:21:53  3:21:42    12.55   4:46   
 428   290  Tschohl Reinhard                61  Tschagguns               AUT  M-40     110  0:59:12  1:37:18  0:45:16  3:22:24  3:21:47    12.55   4:46   
 429  1170  Anzengruber Friedrich           59  Haag am Hausruck         AUT  M-40     111  0:58:25  1:36:32  0:46:53  3:22:18  3:21:51    12.54   4:47   
 430  1021  Mayr Anita                      60  Delta Fitness&Gesundhei  AUT  W-40       3  0:57:13  1:37:08  0:47:46  3:22:21  3:22:09    12.52   4:47   
 431  1504  Sailer Martin, Dr.              62  Baden                    AUT  M-40     112  0:53:49  1:36:41  0:51:43  3:22:25  3:22:14    12.52   4:47   
 432   320  Koller Andreas                  61  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40     113  0:58:11  1:36:45  0:47:23  3:22:46  3:22:20    12.51   4:47   
 433  1269  Mühlberger Fritz                55  Haidershofen             AUT  M-45      60  0:56:02  1:34:36  0:51:44  3:22:47  3:22:22    12.51   4:47   
 434  1041  Höllwerth Johann, Dr.           60  Thalheim bei Wels        AUT  M-40     114  0:54:55  1:37:22  0:50:04  3:22:47  3:22:23    12.51   4:47   
 435  1786  Köberl Markus, Dr.              62  DSG Pfandl               AUT  M-40     115  0:56:24  1:37:47  0:48:14  3:22:41  3:22:25    12.51   4:47   
 436  1666  Steindler Rudolf                59  Austria Running Team An  AUT  M-40     116  0:57:55  1:37:22  0:47:11  3:23:15  3:22:29    12.50   4:47   
 437    65  Mayrhuber Günter, Ing.          67  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-35     114  0:58:55  1:37:00  0:46:35  3:23:07  3:22:30    12.50   4:47   
 438   501  Ziegelmeyer Wolfgang, Dr.       55  Steyr                    AUT  M-45      61  0:53:45  1:37:43  0:51:04  3:22:40  3:22:32    12.50   4:47   
 439    71  Schinagl Peter                  61  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40     117  0:53:04  1:36:37  0:52:55  3:22:50  3:22:36    12.50   4:48   
 440  1505  Böhm Wilhelm                    56  ULC-Mödling              AUT  M-45      62  0:52:29  1:39:50  0:50:21  3:22:54  3:22:41    12.49   4:48   
 441  1028  König Josef                     59  Union St. Pölten         AUT  M-40     118  0:57:15  1:36:09  0:49:16  3:23:00  3:22:41    12.49   4:48   
 442   924  Mayrhofer Anton                 63  Greinsfurth              AUT  M-35     115  0:55:53  1:35:18  0:51:30  3:22:57  3:22:42    12.49   4:48   
 443   114  Poth Wolfgang                   60  Schiverein Neuzeug       AUT  M-40     119  0:57:13  1:38:27  0:47:02  3:23:13  3:22:43    12.49   4:48   
 444   247  Garcin Patrick                  68  Omv Team                 FRA  M-30      73  0:51:43  1:31:55  0:59:05  3:22:52  3:22:44    12.49   4:48   
 445   204  Gradl Franz                     55  Prambachkirchen          AUT  M-45      63  0:56:20  1:35:44  0:50:43  3:24:12  3:22:48    12.48   4:48   
 446    31  Schwarz Karl                    56  Esc Leonding             AUT  M-45      64  0:54:16  1:37:07  0:51:24  3:23:10  3:22:48    12.48   4:48   
 447  1016  Eckerstorfer Ludwig             48  Union Oepping            AUT  M-50      17  0:54:16  1:32:39  0:56:01  3:23:45  3:22:57    12.47   4:48   
 448  1973  Kammerhuber Hubert              61  Wartberg/Aist            AUT  M-40     120  0:56:04  1:35:32  0:51:20  3:23:09  3:22:57    12.47   4:48   
 449  1887  Scheuringer Michael             71  LC Fassl31               AUT  M-30      74  0:58:05  1:35:57  0:49:01  3:23:41  3:23:04    12.47   4:48   
 450  1038  Schwab Herbert                  71  Leonding                 AUT  M-30      75  0:54:47  1:38:15  0:50:02  3:23:48  3:23:05    12.47   4:48   
 451  1536  Trebitsch Johann                63  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-35     116  0:57:53  1:36:26  0:48:46  3:23:28  3:23:06    12.47   4:48   
 452  1644  Eckerstorfer Oskar              54  Union Reichenau          AUT  M-45      65  0:57:33  1:37:25  0:48:15  3:23:31  3:23:13    12.46   4:48   
 453   940  Fritsch Christian               61  LG Kirchdorf             AUT  M-40     121  0:56:19  1:37:32  0:49:22  3:23:31  3:23:14    12.46   4:48   
 454   935  Klaffenböck Silvio              68  SK Trodat Tri Wels       AUT  M-30      76  0:56:59  1:37:53  0:48:24  3:23:44  3:23:17    12.45   4:49   
 455   179  Hihn Roland                     70  Linz                     AUT  M-30      77  0:54:03  1:34:39  0:54:40  3:23:32  3:23:23    12.45   4:49   
 456  1641  Hofmann Kurt                    60  Zeiselmauer              AUT  M-40     122  0:59:48  1:37:34  0:46:01  3:24:01  3:23:24    12.45   4:49   
 457   336  Herrnbauer Harald               62  Aigen                    AUT  M-40     123  0:52:54  1:38:51  0:51:56  3:23:59  3:23:42    12.43   4:49   
 458  1080  Degner Siegfried                60  Linz                     AUT  M-40     124  0:53:53  1:33:32  0:56:16  3:24:23  3:23:42    12.43   4:49   
 459  1616  Huber Gunther, Dr               53  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-45      66  0:57:09  1:37:29  0:49:05  3:24:12  3:23:44    12.43   4:49   
 460  2000  Tockner Franz                   68  LG Kirchdorf             AUT  M-30      78  0:56:18  1:33:50  0:53:37  3:24:03  3:23:46    12.42   4:49   
 461   241  Rojer Erich                     56  Lassing                  AUT  M-45      67  0:58:23  1:37:30  0:48:00  3:24:11  3:23:54    12.42   4:49   
 462  1086  Ebretsteiner Ernst              66  ASKÖ Tri Linz            AUT  M-35     117  0:56:30  1:37:11  0:50:13  3:24:07  3:23:55    12.42   4:49   
 463  1614  Faschang Alois                  59  ÖTB Geinberg             AUT  M-40     125  0:59:31  1:38:01  0:46:24  3:24:28  3:23:57    12.41   4:50   
 464  1559  Kastner Dieter                  70  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-30      79  0:55:48  1:39:10  0:48:59  3:24:34  3:23:58    12.41   4:50   
 465  1721  Maurer Christian                63  Polizei SV Leoben        AUT  M-35     118  0:56:33  1:36:51  0:50:36  3:24:23  3:24:00    12.41   4:50   
 466    94  Legat Sabina                    56  Wien                     AUT  W-45       2  0:58:30  1:38:12  0:47:22  3:24:27  3:24:05    12.41   4:50   
 467   492  Karlsböck Franz                 67  Speedy Gonzales          AUT  M-35     119  0:54:23  1:34:05  0:55:37  3:24:29  3:24:06    12.40   4:50   
 468  1702  Stütz Markus, Ing.              69  Matzendorf               AUT  M-30      80  0:57:51  1:37:34  0:48:45  3:24:40  3:24:12    12.40   4:50   
 469   493  Schedle Andreas                 61  Wien                     AUT  M-40     126  0:56:25  1:39:32  0:48:14  3:24:32  3:24:12    12.40   4:50   
 470   405  Aigner Vincent                  70  Deutsch Wagram           AUT  M-30      81  0:58:31  1:38:05  0:47:36  3:24:37  3:24:13    12.40   4:50   
 471   612  Wieser Ernst, Keine             69  Hueck Folien             AUT  M-30      82  0:52:53  1:34:47  0:56:31  3:24:20  3:24:13    12.40   4:50   
 472  1689  Keiler Bernhard, Dipl. Ing.     58  1. RRC Aspang            AUT  M-40     127  0:51:06  1:37:03  0:56:04  3:24:25  3:24:14    12.40   4:50   
 473  1557  Zillner Thomas                  65  Union Triathlon Gmunden  AUT  M-35     120  0:54:01  1:37:51  0:52:23  3:24:25  3:24:16    12.39   4:50   
 474   635  Szelestey Thomas, Di            61  Korneuburg               AUT  M-40     128  0:55:30  1:37:16  0:51:29  3:24:55  3:24:16    12.39   4:50   
 475  1007  Auinger Andreas                 71  Justizsportverein Garst  AUT  M-30      83  1:01:20  1:38:54  0:44:02  3:24:51  3:24:17    12.39   4:50   
 476  1275  Kuster Adolf                    53  Mila                     SUI  M-45      68  0:57:33  1:38:46  0:48:02  3:24:38  3:24:21    12.39   4:50   
 477  1647  Pils Reinhard, Mag              72  Linz                     AUT  M-30      84  0:59:36  1:38:00  0:46:46  3:24:44  3:24:23    12.39   4:50   
 478   160  Wittingshofer Markus            67  Freistadt                AUT  M-35     121  0:57:07  1:36:22  0:50:54  3:25:07  3:24:24    12.39   4:50   
 479   177  Krenn Josef                     64  Amsham                   GER  M-35     122  0:54:59  1:36:17  0:53:06  3:25:02  3:24:24    12.39   4:50   
 480  1674  Pammer Herbert Wolfgang         59  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-40     129  0:56:11  1:36:04  0:52:08  3:24:40  3:24:24    12.39   4:50   
 481  1149  Gillmayr Erich                  63  SV Gramastetten          AUT  M-35     123  0:58:43  1:38:14  0:47:26  3:25:16  3:24:25    12.38   4:50   
 482  1037  Platzer Franz                   57  Ash Holzhausen           AUT  M-45      69  0:58:28  1:38:51  0:47:05  3:25:09  3:24:25    12.38   4:50   
 483   374  Springer Josef                  45  Gfm Steyr                AUT  M-55       5  0:57:10  1:37:54  0:49:22  3:25:08  3:24:27    12.38   4:50   
 484   689  Backfrieder Fritz               69  SC Weyeregg              AUT  M-30      85  0:53:12  1:38:16  0:52:59  3:25:22  3:24:27    12.38   4:50   
 485   570  Hinterhölzl Adolf               65  Union Eidenberg          AUT  M-35     124  0:53:10  1:36:22  0:54:58  3:24:42  3:24:31    12.38   4:50   
 486  1875  Ritt Franz                      58  LAC  Amateure Steyr      AUT  M-40     130  0:59:42  1:37:10  0:47:40  3:24:56  3:24:33    12.38   4:50   
 487  1820  Zierfuss Hans                   51  ASK Nettingdorf          AUT  M-50      18  0:57:24  1:38:43  0:48:26  3:24:42  3:24:33    12.38   4:50   
 488  1506  Misthilger Victricius           53  TV Altötting             GER  M-45      70  0:54:29  1:39:58  0:50:06  3:24:50  3:24:34    12.38   4:50   
 489  1457  Schrenk Harald                  65  PSV Linz                 AUT  M-35     125  0:56:55  1:35:23  0:52:16  3:24:51  3:24:35    12.37   4:50   
 490  1854  Hargassner Richard, Dr.         61  SV Gallneukirchen Tri    AUT  M-40     131  0:58:22  1:39:22  0:46:51  3:24:56  3:24:37    12.37   4:50   
 491  1937  Kaissl Werner                   42  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-60       8  0:57:22  1:37:43  0:49:31  3:24:48  3:24:38    12.37   4:50   
 492  1261  Lindenbauer Manfred             65  ULC Bludenz              AUT  M-35     126  0:55:50  1:36:47  0:52:00  3:25:00  3:24:39    12.37   4:51   
 493   152  Postlmayr Josef                 58  Union Aschach/Steyr      AUT  M-40     132  0:55:55  1:37:53  0:50:50  3:24:58  3:24:39    12.37   4:51   
 494   251  Cetin Ali                       71  Kirchschlag              AUT  M-30      86  0:55:00  1:34:45  0:54:58  3:25:15  3:24:44    12.37   4:51   
 495   929  Marksteiner Gerhard             53  Wien                     AUT  M-45      71  0:56:41  1:36:07  0:52:00  3:25:06  3:24:49    12.36   4:51   
 496  1019  Parzer Bruno                    44  Landesreg. Oö Club Akti  AUT  M-55       6  0:58:08  1:37:47  0:48:59  3:25:04  3:24:54    12.36   4:51   
 497   879  Glogowatz Manfred               55  Tri-Team-Burgenland      AUT  M-45      72  0:57:14  1:38:32  0:49:08  3:25:06  3:24:55    12.35   4:51   
 498   892  Williwald Christian, Mag.       69  Wien                     AUT  M-30      87  0:55:34  1:37:20  0:52:02  3:25:06  3:24:56    12.35   4:51   
 499   388  Helletzgruber Martin            63  Traun                    AUT  M-35     127  0:58:03  1:38:25  0:48:47  3:25:52  3:25:15    12.33   4:51   
 500  1048  Steiner Hannes                  41  Der Fisch Mödling        AUT  M-60       9  1:01:09  1:40:21  0:44:04  3:25:55  3:25:35    12.31   4:52   
 501  1761  Pusch Anna                      60  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  W-40       4  0:59:54  1:38:34  0:47:09  3:26:09  3:25:38    12.31   4:52   
 502   691  Stawski Jerzt                   49  Torun                    POL  M-50      19  0:55:07  1:42:12  0:48:26  3:25:50  3:25:46    12.30   4:52   
 503   210  Rabl Fabian                     75  Linz                     AUT  M-AK      35  0:55:36  1:36:32  0:53:39  3:25:57  3:25:48    12.30   4:52   
 504  1247  Miedler Roland, Mag. Mil.       66  St. Marein               AUT  M-35     128  0:56:17  1:36:52  0:52:39  3:26:08  3:25:49    12.30   4:52   
 505  1538  Hauer Claudia                   64  Linz                     AUT  W-35       4  0:57:54  1:37:54  0:50:01  3:26:38  3:25:49    12.30   4:52   
 506  1383  Elmer Karl                      68  Oberneukirchen           AUT  M-30      88  0:57:56  1:38:28  0:49:25  3:26:35  3:25:50    12.30   4:52   
 507  1940  Madlmair Fritz                  61  SV - Gallneukirchen      AUT  M-40     133  0:59:49  1:39:22  0:46:39  3:26:28  3:25:52    12.30   4:52   
 508  1517  Hanzlik Irene                   59  Cricket                  AUT  W-40       5  0:56:25  1:39:32  0:49:53  3:26:11  3:25:52    12.30   4:52   
 509  1416  Huber Gerald, Dr.Med.           75  Linz                     AUT  M-AK      36  0:52:25  1:38:00  0:55:30  3:26:01  3:25:56    12.29   4:52   
 510   696  Nolz Günther                    48  Union Traismauer         AUT  M-50      20  0:57:54  1:38:06  0:49:59  3:26:10  3:25:59    12.29   4:52   
 511  1179  Simi Helmut                     72  TC Union Graz            AUT  M-30      89  0:59:34  1:38:01  0:48:24  3:26:22  3:26:00    12.29   4:52   
 512  1602  Müller Walter                   57  LTC Seewinkel            AUT  M-45      73  0:57:13  1:38:25  0:50:24  3:26:13  3:26:02    12.29   4:52   
 513  1287  Lechner Kurt                    61  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40     134  0:58:54  1:38:38  0:48:34  3:26:42  3:26:07    12.28   4:53   
 514   588  Buch Christian                  73  Jogging-Club Biel/Bienn  SUI  M-AK      37  0:53:37  1:38:50  0:53:45  3:26:25  3:26:12    12.28   4:53   
 515  1264  Haberleitner Herbert            56  Strengberg               AUT  M-45      74  0:56:33  1:38:33  0:51:10  3:26:42  3:26:17    12.27   4:53   
 516  1773  Laimer Max                      46  LG WSV St. Wolfgang      AUT  M-55       7  0:58:30  1:39:24  0:48:23  3:26:26  3:26:17    12.27   4:53   
 517  1840  Pöberl Franz                    62  Sibu Ternberg            AUT  M-40     135  0:59:25  1:38:59  0:47:53  3:26:49  3:26:18    12.27   4:53   
 518   168  Raab Karl                       60  Lca Umdasch              AUT  M-40     136  0:56:42  1:38:50  0:50:47  3:26:36  3:26:20    12.27   4:53   
 519  1305  Niedermoser Bernhard            67  Salzburg                 AUT  M-35     129  0:58:52  1:38:09  0:49:20  3:27:11  3:26:22    12.27   4:53   
 520  1638  Köhler Norbert                  60  SV-Lengau                AUT  M-40     137  0:54:27  1:37:16  0:54:39  3:26:32  3:26:23    12.27   4:53   
 521  1787  Mausz Günther                   55  Linz                     AUT  M-45      75  0:57:40  1:40:11  0:48:33  3:26:50  3:26:24    12.27   4:53   
 522  1295  Rathfuss Monika                 58  Sparkasse Oö             AUT  W-40       6  0:56:55  1:39:58  0:49:43  3:26:48  3:26:37    12.25   4:53   
 523    39  Trauner Fritz                   68  Niederthalheim           AUT  M-30      90  0:58:04  1:37:42  0:51:01  3:27:23  3:26:48    12.24   4:54   
 524    83  Janko Roman                     54  Rainbach                 AUT  M-45      76  1:00:26  1:40:05  0:46:18  3:27:37  3:26:49    12.24   4:54   
 525  1789  Ittensammer Reinald             65  Union Bad Zell           AUT  M-35     130  0:58:06  1:39:39  0:49:04  3:27:13  3:26:50    12.24   4:54   
 526   406  Strauss Johann                  73  Ebensee                  AUT  M-AK      38  1:01:07  1:37:08  0:48:36  3:27:12  3:26:52    12.24   4:54   
 527   674  Schieber Alois                  52  SC Weyregg               AUT  M-50      21  0:59:12  1:41:52  0:45:52  3:27:25  3:26:56    12.23   4:54   
 528  1073  Bauer Alois                     57  TSV Waldkirchen          GER  M-45      77  0:59:52  1:40:16  0:46:49  3:27:18  3:26:58    12.23   4:54   
 529  1558  Gugglberger Martina             71  Salzburg                 AUT  W-30       7  0:58:06  1:39:32  0:49:24  3:27:36  3:27:03    12.23   4:54   
 530  1508  Scheidl Manfred                 66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     131  0:56:45  1:37:25  0:52:53  3:27:23  3:27:04    12.23   4:54   
 531  1716  Bartl Günther Hans, Dr.Med.     53  Sparkasse Oö             AUT  M-45      78  0:58:31  1:39:30  0:49:09  3:27:25  3:27:11    12.22   4:54   
 532  1811  Wambacher Siegfried             61  ASKÖ Gunskirchen         AUT  M-40     138  0:58:34  1:39:57  0:48:43  3:27:34  3:27:15    12.22   4:54   
 533  1806  Tscherne Roman                  60  Wels                     AUT  M-40     139  0:59:04  1:38:16  0:50:01  3:28:13  3:27:21    12.21   4:54   
 534  1542  Neundlinger Alois               64  Union Eidenberg          AUT  M-35     132  0:57:29  1:38:38  0:51:14  3:27:51  3:27:22    12.21   4:54   
 535  1642  Danek Harald                    73  Wien                     AUT  M-AK      39  0:55:44  1:37:50  0:53:51  3:27:36  3:27:26    12.20   4:54   
 536    23  Rumethofer Heinrich             54  LG Au Pregarten          AUT  M-45      79  0:57:01  1:38:06  0:52:22  3:27:40  3:27:29    12.20   4:55   
 537  1580  Aufschnaiter Albert             44  BSG Volksbank Kufstein   AUT  M-55       8  0:58:11  1:39:53  0:49:30  3:27:43  3:27:35    12.20   4:55   
 538  1724  Schütz Gerhard                  69  Linz                     AUT  M-30      91  0:59:18  1:40:32  0:47:46  3:28:06  3:27:37    12.19   4:55   
 539  1591  Ziegelmayer Willi               65  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-35     133  0:58:31  1:40:01  0:49:08  3:28:09  3:27:42    12.19   4:55   
 540  1880  Enzenhofer Gerald               65  Linz                     AUT  M-35     134  0:59:51  1:39:32  0:48:20  3:27:59  3:27:45    12.19   4:55   
 541   518  Gemes Geza                      79  Graz                     AUT  M-AK      40  1:02:50  1:39:59  0:44:55  3:28:45  3:27:45    12.19   4:55   
 542  1879  Haushofer Georg, Mag.           71  Hypo-Bank                AUT  M-30      92  0:58:20  1:39:30  0:50:00  3:28:21  3:27:50    12.18   4:55   
 543  1199  Pohn Reinhard                   72  Generali Sportsektion O  AUT  M-30      93  0:59:56  1:39:28  0:48:26  3:28:08  3:27:50    12.18   4:55   
 544  1435  Gutenberger Markus              68  SV Haslach               AUT  M-30      94  1:01:44  1:37:38  0:48:27  3:28:26  3:27:51    12.18   4:55   
 545  1058  Feichtmayr Manfred              74  Alberndorf               AUT  M-AK      41  0:59:50  1:41:29  0:46:32  3:28:27  3:27:51    12.18   4:55   
 546   196  Kraml Gottfried                 58  Pregarten                AUT  M-40     140  0:57:04  1:39:21  0:51:27  3:28:03  3:27:52    12.18   4:55   
 547  1172  Shamiyeh Andreas, Dr.           71  Enns                     AUT  M-30      95  0:55:59  1:40:11  0:51:42  3:28:19  3:27:54    12.18   4:55   
 548  1660  Hager Andreas, Dr.              64  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-35     135  0:56:00  1:40:10  0:51:43  3:28:19  3:27:54    12.18   4:55   
 549  1771  Hofer Bernhard, Ing             64  SU-Goldwörth             AUT  M-35     136  0:59:52  1:39:32  0:48:30  3:28:09  3:27:55    12.18   4:55   
 550  1518  Hoier Wolfgang                  51  TUS Kainach              AUT  M-50      22  0:58:32  1:40:16  0:49:06  3:28:10  3:27:55    12.18   4:55   
 551   173  Wolfesberger Hermann            64  Gallneukirchen           AUT  M-35     137  0:59:57  1:39:52  0:48:07  3:28:13  3:27:57    12.17   4:55   
 552   164  Scheutz Jürgen                  65  Steirischer Gehörlosen   AUT  M-35     138  0:59:10  1:38:40  0:50:09  3:28:25  3:28:00    12.17   4:55   
 553   567  Eckerstorfer Helmut, Ing.       72  Scharten                 AUT  M-30      96  0:57:59  1:39:30  0:50:31  3:28:53  3:28:01    12.17   4:55   
 554   680  Mayr Christian                  65  Scharten                 AUT  M-35     139  0:53:06  1:38:10  0:56:45  3:28:11  3:28:02    12.17   4:55   
 555   676  Völlenkle Jörg                  43  ASKÖ Luftenberg          AUT  M-55       9  0:59:37  1:39:38  0:48:49  3:28:35  3:28:05    12.17   4:55   
 556  1855  Velebit Drago, Mag.             61  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-40     141  0:57:20  1:39:27  0:51:18  3:28:18  3:28:05    12.17   4:55   
 557  1216  Altrichter Wolfgang             73  Tria Schoberstein        AUT  M-AK      42  0:55:07  1:39:14  0:53:45  3:28:25  3:28:07    12.16   4:55   
 558  1736  Kirchmayr Joerg                 71  1.Lvv                    AUT  M-30      97  0:51:33  1:37:23  0:59:11  3:28:19  3:28:08    12.16   4:55   
 559   170  Büchele Walter                  47  Fotostudio Büchele       AUT  M-55      10  0:56:34  1:38:58  0:52:39  3:28:28  3:28:12    12.16   4:56   
 560  1636  Kirschenhofer Helmut            60  Zeiselmauer              AUT  M-40     142  0:59:48  1:39:31  0:48:52  3:28:50  3:28:12    12.16   4:56   
 561   631  Meindl Christian                69  Gz Purmerend             NED  M-30      98  0:59:14  1:38:49  0:50:11  3:28:57  3:28:14    12.16   4:56   
 562  1394  Lang Franz                      58  Feldkirchen/D.           AUT  M-40     143  0:57:58  1:38:26  0:51:56  3:29:06  3:28:22    12.15   4:56   
 563  1377  Prammer Erwin                   44  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-55      11  0:59:18  1:38:50  0:50:19  3:29:05  3:28:28    12.14   4:56   
 564  1500  Schnell Johann                  63  Linz                     AUT  M-35     140  0:57:09  1:38:08  0:53:12  3:29:14  3:28:30    12.14   4:56   
 565    17  Woisetschläger Gerald           63  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-35     141  0:55:34  1:40:32  0:52:26  3:28:48  3:28:32    12.14   4:56   
 566   426  Höller Johann                   57  ASKÖ Gmunden             AUT  M-45      80  0:59:45  1:39:22  0:49:25  3:29:06  3:28:33    12.14   4:56   
 567  1218  Loidolt Peter                   60  Stockerau                AUT  M-40     144  1:00:31  1:40:44  0:47:17  3:29:20  3:28:33    12.14   4:56   
 568   702  Doktor Martin                   71  Mattersburg              AUT  M-30      99  0:57:59  1:36:59  0:53:40  3:28:56  3:28:39    12.13   4:56   
 569   964  Scheucher Gregor                78  Gaflenz                  AUT  M-AK      43  0:52:36  1:37:47  0:58:16  3:28:48  3:28:40    12.13   4:56   
 570    38  Mühlböck Hannes                 62  Asten                    AUT  M-40     145  0:59:29  1:40:34  0:48:42  3:28:58  3:28:46    12.13   4:56   
 571  1554  Hilpert Alexander               45  Bad-Ischl                AUT  M-55      12  0:56:44  1:39:51  0:52:10  3:29:11  3:28:47    12.13   4:56   
 572   648  Blazek Stefan                   57  St. Martin               AUT  M-45      81  0:59:25  1:39:59  0:49:28  3:29:09  3:28:53    12.12   4:57   
 573   952  Pusch Robert                    67  Hofkirchen               AUT  M-35     142  1:02:58  1:39:24  0:46:31  3:29:49  3:28:54    12.12   4:57   
 574  1547  Stepancik Karl                  71  LC Achau                 AUT  M-30     100  0:57:22  1:39:28  0:52:03  3:29:03  3:28:55    12.12   4:57   
 575  1751  Weber Karl                      54  Ottensheim               AUT  M-45      82  0:59:04  1:39:34  0:50:21  3:29:58  3:28:59    12.11   4:57   
 576  1832  Burkowski Alexander, Dr.        62  SV Justiz Linz           AUT  M-40     146  0:57:52  1:40:21  0:50:47  3:29:17  3:29:01    12.11   4:57   
 577   909  Prinz Josef                     64  Laufclub Habau           AUT  M-35     143  0:53:25  1:38:28  0:57:08  3:29:15  3:29:03    12.11   4:57   
 578   326  Schober Walter                  63  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-35     144  0:59:38  1:39:29  0:49:56  3:29:37  3:29:04    12.11   4:57   
 579  1996  Prieler Josef                   64  LG Kirchdorf             AUT  M-35     145  0:57:15  1:39:56  0:51:57  3:29:27  3:29:09    12.10   4:57   
 580   318  Heider Andreas                  54  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-45      83  0:59:28  1:40:35  0:49:06  3:29:22  3:29:11    12.10   4:57   
 581  1553  Schmöller Emil                  61  Eidenberg                AUT  M-40     147  1:02:07  1:40:38  0:46:27  3:30:06  3:29:13    12.10   4:57   
 582   681  Bettinazzi Jürgen               43  ULC Bludenz              AUT  M-55      13  0:58:48  1:40:12  0:50:18  3:30:09  3:29:19    12.10   4:57   
 583  1838  Mayrhofer Wolfgang              60  BSG Mauer                AUT  M-40     148  0:58:14  1:40:05  0:51:00  3:29:40  3:29:21    12.09   4:57   
 584  1671  Frenner Alfred                  51  Wien                     AUT  M-50      23  0:59:23  1:42:02  0:47:56  3:29:32  3:29:21    12.09   4:57   
 585  1663  Ludl Heinz                      71  Stoke City Runners       AUT  M-30     101  1:01:05  1:41:44  0:46:31  3:30:02  3:29:21    12.09   4:57   
 586   121  Kurzmann Martin                 74  Linz                     AUT  M-AK      44  0:54:53  1:41:14  0:53:18  3:29:58  3:29:26    12.09   4:57   
 587   894  Lengauer Michael                72  HSV-Hieflau              AUT  M-30     102  1:00:04  1:41:27  0:47:58  3:30:13  3:29:29    12.09   4:57   
 588  1047  Seiringer Herbert, Dr.          64  Timelkam                 AUT  M-35     146  0:59:29  1:39:42  0:50:17  3:30:07  3:29:29    12.09   4:57   
 589  1342  Schiller Hannelore              61  Linz                     AUT  W-40       7  0:59:43  1:40:40  0:49:07  3:30:19  3:29:30    12.08   4:57   
 590   130  Mistlberger Helmut              53  ASKÖ Luftenberg          AUT  M-45      84  0:59:27  1:40:58  0:49:05  3:30:03  3:29:30    12.08   4:57   
 591   870  Plöckinger Gisbert              65  Post SV Passau           GER  M-35     147  0:59:44  1:39:41  0:50:07  3:29:48  3:29:32    12.08   4:57   
 592  1182  Auernig Franz, Di               66  Linz                     AUT  M-35     148  0:58:05  1:39:55  0:51:31  3:29:57  3:29:32    12.08   4:57   
 593   423  Pröll Thomas                    67  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-35     149  0:54:15  1:41:59  0:53:19  3:29:41  3:29:34    12.08   4:57   
 594  1687  Messinger-Walek Margit          71  Trirun Linz              AUT  W-30       8  0:59:35  1:39:42  0:50:17  3:30:07  3:29:35    12.08   4:58   
 595  1239  Weinzierl Peter                 69  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-30     103  0:59:58  1:39:54  0:49:43  3:30:36  3:29:36    12.08   4:58   
 596  1208  Svetina Zdenko                  55  Marathon 95              CRO  M-45      85  1:01:58  1:40:34  0:47:04  3:29:59  3:29:36    12.08   4:58   
 597   627  Wiesauer Rudolf                 71  Gmunden                  AUT  M-30     104  1:00:25  1:41:32  0:47:40  3:30:03  3:29:38    12.08   4:58   
 598   404  Lach Thomas                     57  Wien                     AUT  M-45      86  0:58:55  1:39:03  0:51:45  3:30:08  3:29:45    12.07   4:58   
 598  1141  Müller Walter                   57  ÖBB Linz Vbf             AUT  M-45      86  0:59:26  1:39:59  0:50:20  3:30:00  3:29:45    12.07   4:58   
 600  1603  Hildner Klaus                   58  Laufclub Mayrhansenstra  AUT  M-40     149  1:00:12  1:41:33  0:48:05  3:30:29  3:29:51    12.06   4:58   
 601  1316  Elmer Martin                    64  Elmer Fenster&Wintergär  AUT  M-35     150  0:57:58  1:40:19  0:51:37  3:30:36  3:29:55    12.06   4:58   
 602  1113  Holzinger Herbert               70  Eferding                 AUT  M-30     105  1:02:25  1:39:40  0:47:52  3:30:23  3:29:57    12.06   4:58   
 603   169  Wurzenberger Josef              56  LAC Umdasch              AUT  M-45      88  0:56:42  1:39:56  0:53:19  3:30:14  3:29:59    12.06   4:58   
 604  1640  Huemer Harald                   60  Linz                     AUT  M-40     150  1:00:31  1:40:59  0:48:31  3:30:49  3:30:01    12.05   4:58   
 605  1809  Stöttinger Toni, Magister       54  Roitham                  AUT  M-45      89  0:58:40  1:38:47  0:52:40  3:31:04  3:30:08    12.05   4:58   
 606  1289  Hinterhölzl Gerhard             67  Walding                  AUT  M-35     151  0:58:49  1:40:07  0:51:12  3:30:23  3:30:09    12.05   4:58   
 607  1860  Haslehner Franz                 63  Piberbachn               AUT  M-35     152  0:56:47  1:43:32  0:49:49  3:30:46  3:30:09    12.05   4:58   
 608   957  Schott Arno                     48  MRRC München             GER  M-50      24  0:57:36  1:40:45  0:51:48  3:30:30  3:30:10    12.05   4:58   
 609  1589  Nikolaus Doris                  73  Held & Francke           AUT  W-AK       2  1:02:14  1:40:57  0:47:00  3:30:46  3:30:11    12.05   4:58   
 610  1590  Penkner Johann                  41  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-60      10  0:59:49  1:41:57  0:48:26  3:30:51  3:30:14    12.04   4:58   
 611  1085  Steinberger Walter              48  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-50      25  0:57:26  1:42:02  0:50:46  3:30:29  3:30:15    12.04   4:58   
 612  1157  Jax Patrick                     80  Katsdorf                 AUT  M-AK      45  1:02:52  1:41:35  0:45:49  3:31:12  3:30:18    12.04   4:59   
 613  1884  Schaubmayr Johannes             67  Linz                     AUT  M-35     153  1:00:15  1:40:22  0:49:40  3:30:55  3:30:18    12.04   4:59   
 614   508  Ratzenböck Johann               60  Sportunion Raika Zwettl  AUT  M-40     151  1:01:08  1:40:41  0:48:28  3:31:17  3:30:19    12.04   4:59   
 615   938  Gisch Wofgang                   68  Rsc Podersdorf           AUT  M-30     106  0:57:09  1:39:23  0:53:51  3:30:41  3:30:24    12.03   4:59   
 616   963  Stöbich Gerhard                 59  Oön  Trainingsgruppe     AUT  M-40     152  1:00:18  1:40:22  0:49:51  3:30:54  3:30:32    12.03   4:59   
 617   955  Pabst Hans, Dr.                 45  Graz                     AUT  M-55      14  1:00:46  1:41:37  0:48:12  3:31:00  3:30:35    12.02   4:59   
 618   959  Risy Gertrude                   60  Haid                     AUT  W-40       8  0:59:45  1:39:45  0:51:07  3:30:50  3:30:38    12.02   4:59   
 619   347  Wilhelm Alfred                  53  Loosdorf                 AUT  M-45      90  0:59:56  1:41:05  0:49:54  3:31:24  3:30:56    12.00   4:59   
 620  1025  Kaufmann Rudolf                 62  Altenmarkt               AUT  M-40     153  0:59:57  1:41:04  0:49:55  3:31:25  3:30:56    12.00   4:59   
 621   587  Auer Michael                    77  IGLA Long Life           AUT  M-AK      46  0:59:45  1:41:39  0:49:32  3:31:07  3:30:56    12.00   4:59   
 622  1402  Madlmayr Hans                   61  DSG Union Walding        AUT  M-40     154  0:56:51  1:42:33  0:51:32  3:31:14  3:30:57    12.00   4:59   
 623  1843  Hoscher Rudolf, Magister        67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     154  0:56:08  1:41:13  0:53:38  3:31:38  3:31:00    12.00   5:00   
 624   384  Stirmayr Hans                   66  Rlb Oö                   AUT  M-35     155  0:58:19  1:39:56  0:52:51  3:31:30  3:31:08    11.99   5:00   
 625   880  Wilding Michael                 72  Leoben                   AUT  M-30     107  0:55:32  1:40:50  0:54:47  3:31:25  3:31:11    11.99   5:00   
 626  1643  Stolovitz Christian             66  PSV-Eisenstadt           AUT  M-35     156  0:56:09  1:41:44  0:53:26  3:31:39  3:31:20    11.98   5:00   
 626  1931  Pichler Gernot                  73  Zwettl                   AUT  M-AK      47  0:59:46  1:41:22  0:50:12  3:31:48  3:31:20    11.98   5:00   
 628  1152  Heimberger Alfred, Ing.         56  Behamberg                AUT  M-45      91  1:02:28  1:40:18  0:48:37  3:32:23  3:31:23    11.98   5:00   
 629   706  Schubert Andreas                67  Linz                     AUT  M-35     157  1:04:48  1:43:43  0:42:57  3:32:26  3:31:30    11.97   5:00   
 630    49  Danninger Peter                 63  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-35     158  1:03:43  1:42:17  0:45:32  3:32:24  3:31:32    11.97   5:00   
 631  1207  Hirtenlehner Josef              70  Gaflenz                  AUT  M-30     108  0:56:05  1:42:32  0:52:55  3:31:44  3:31:32    11.97   5:00   
 632  1914  Schuberth Oswald, Dr.           54  Dietach                  AUT  M-45      92  0:59:44  1:40:40  0:51:08  3:31:55  3:31:34    11.97   5:00   
 633   225  Haudrechy Michel                56  Omv Team                 FRA  M-45      93  0:58:19  1:41:34  0:51:41  3:32:06  3:31:34    11.97   5:00   
 634  1691  Lichtenecker Klaus              67  Eurest                   AUT  M-35     159  1:00:05  1:41:26  0:50:04  3:32:00  3:31:36    11.96   5:00   
 635  1011  Derfler Wolfgang                60  LC Ebensee               AUT  M-40     155  0:56:18  1:38:30  0:56:49  3:31:46  3:31:37    11.96   5:00   
 636  1682  Bernhaupt Wolfgang              66  Stockerau                AUT  M-35     160  1:01:05  1:41:44  0:48:49  3:32:20  3:31:39    11.96   5:00   
 637  1082  Lichtenauer Johann              50  ASKÖ Luftenberg          AUT  M-50      26  0:57:58  1:39:37  0:54:05  3:31:53  3:31:41    11.96   5:01   
 638  1597  Klugseder Martin                65  DJK-SV Weng              GER  M-35     161  0:59:01  1:40:17  0:52:25  3:31:59  3:31:44    11.96   5:01   
 639   934  Kirchmayr Martin                69  Held & Francke           AUT  M-30     109  0:58:00  1:41:49  0:51:56  3:32:27  3:31:45    11.96   5:01   
 640  1600  Lehner Wolfgang                 63  St.Andrä-Wördern         AUT  M-35     162  1:00:32  1:40:41  0:50:41  3:32:27  3:31:55    11.95   5:01   
 641   618  Schöffegger Friedrich           64  Munderfing               AUT  M-35     163  0:58:34  1:41:33  0:51:47  3:32:33  3:31:55    11.95   5:01   
 642   106  Winkler Andreas                 64  Henndorf                 AUT  M-35     164  0:59:47  1:41:39  0:50:34  3:32:32  3:32:01    11.94   5:01   
 643  1753  Wildberger Gottfried            65  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-35     165  0:57:51  1:41:39  0:52:32  3:32:40  3:32:03    11.94   5:01   
 644  1873  Enzenhofer Wilhelm              62  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-40     156  0:59:56  1:41:47  0:50:27  3:32:47  3:32:11    11.93   5:01   
 645  1005  Schram Wilma                    51  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  W-50       1  0:59:12  1:43:26  0:49:39  3:32:47  3:32:18    11.93   5:01   
 646   286  Kübelböck Gerhard               49  Rohrbach                 AUT  M-50      27  0:57:57  1:39:32  0:54:48  3:33:02  3:32:18    11.93   5:01   
 647  1963  Manhal Siegfried, Mag.          62  Linz                     AUT  M-40     157  0:55:21  1:42:18  0:54:42  3:32:30  3:32:22    11.92   5:01   
 648  1139  Zimmermann Jörg                 65  Remseck/Neckar           GER  M-35     166  1:00:06  1:42:04  0:50:11  3:32:54  3:32:22    11.92   5:01   
 649   619  Kretschmer Wolfgang             70  Linz                     AUT  M-30     110  1:02:29  1:40:54  0:48:59  3:33:20  3:32:23    11.92   5:02   
 650  1053  Ebner Werner                    54  Salzburg                 AUT  M-45      94  0:58:10  1:42:12  0:52:13  3:33:00  3:32:36    11.91   5:02   
 651  1632  Ehm Christian                   62  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-40     158  0:56:00  1:41:51  0:54:48  3:33:01  3:32:39    11.91   5:02   
 652   983  Wittenburg Thomas               61  Großkaro                 GER  M-40     159  0:58:12  1:40:59  0:53:30  3:33:02  3:32:41    11.90   5:02   
 653  1991  Schürausz Gerhard               68  Asten                    AUT  M-30     111  0:57:02  1:42:12  0:53:26  3:32:58  3:32:42    11.90   5:02   
 654   348  Schiebel Alexander              72  ASKÖ Hallstatt           AUT  M-30     112  0:58:30  1:39:58  0:54:22  3:33:28  3:32:51    11.89   5:02   
 655   678  Neuwirth Michael                73  Nettingsdorf             AUT  M-AK      48  0:58:54  1:41:55  0:52:02  3:33:21  3:32:53    11.89   5:02   
 656  1965  Hessler Werner                  71  Wien                     AUT  M-30     113  0:57:02  1:41:28  0:54:27  3:33:19  3:32:58    11.89   5:02   
 657  1026  Pilgerstorfer Heinz             51  Union Naturfabrik Ahorn  AUT  M-50      28  0:55:31  1:41:57  0:55:31  3:33:12  3:33:00    11.89   5:02   
 658   871  Fraunhofer Richard              57  FC Ruderting             GER  M-45      95  0:59:47  1:43:13  0:50:00  3:33:18  3:33:01    11.88   5:02   
 659    50  Dumfart Manfred                 58  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40     160  0:59:17  1:40:55  0:52:48  3:33:17  3:33:01    11.88   5:02   
 660  1841  Manzenreiter Wolfram, Dr.       64  Drunken Tigers           GER  M-35     167  0:58:58  1:41:11  0:52:53  3:34:22  3:33:03    11.88   5:02   
 661   574  Schnecker Gerhard, Ing.         58  Traiskirchen             AUT  M-40     161  0:56:31  1:41:39  0:54:56  3:33:18  3:33:06    11.88   5:03   
 662  1582  Kadletz Manfred                 60  Gym 80                   GER  M-40     162  1:01:30  1:41:52  0:49:45  3:33:36  3:33:08    11.88   5:03   
 663  1055  Hofbauer Johann                 57  DJK-Sf Reichenberg       GER  M-45      96  0:54:37  1:37:50  1:00:40  3:33:15  3:33:08    11.88   5:03   
 664  1363  Mayer Markus                    72  Holzhausen               AUT  M-30     114  0:53:22  1:42:25  0:57:20  3:33:18  3:33:08    11.88   5:03   
 665  1664  Schnepf Heinrich                53  Leonding                 AUT  M-45      97  0:59:57  1:42:25  0:50:46  3:33:38  3:33:09    11.88   5:03   
 666  1821  Kogler Adam                     51  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-50      29  0:59:19  1:40:56  0:52:56  3:33:25  3:33:11    11.88   5:03   
 667   337  Ecker Dieter                    68  ASKÖ Tri Linz            AUT  M-30     115  0:59:18  1:40:56  0:52:56  3:33:25  3:33:12    11.87   5:03   
 668   578  Schöll Gerald                   66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     168  1:01:00  1:42:09  0:50:06  3:34:12  3:33:15    11.87   5:03   
 669   950  Eisler Heinz                    57  Raggendorf               AUT  M-45      98  1:01:00  1:42:08  0:50:07  3:34:13  3:33:16    11.87   5:03   
 670  1484  Stöttner Elisabeth              69  Linz                     AUT  W-30       9  1:01:56  1:41:25  0:49:55  3:34:04  3:33:18    11.87   5:03   
 671  1861  Tobisch Reinhold                61  Linz                     AUT  M-40     163  0:58:07  1:44:09  0:51:01  3:34:10  3:33:19    11.87   5:03   
 672  1107  Maureder Horst                  57  PSV Linz                 AUT  M-45      99  0:57:38  1:40:58  0:54:46  3:33:51  3:33:24    11.86   5:03   
 673  1633  Hinterberger Leopold            67  ASKÖ Bruck/Peuerbach     AUT  M-35     169  0:59:01  1:42:58  0:51:25  3:33:58  3:33:25    11.86   5:03   
 674    92  Reiter Martina                  58  Linz                     AUT  W-40       9  0:56:55  1:42:29  0:54:04  3:33:44  3:33:28    11.86   5:03   
 675   953  Sigl Christian                  66  TV Hauzenberg            GER  M-35     170  0:57:02  1:39:25  0:57:02  3:33:38  3:33:30    11.86   5:03   
 676   299  Schützenhofer Thomas            72  Reichenthal              AUT  M-30     116  1:00:51  1:42:49  0:49:54  3:34:02  3:33:35    11.85   5:03   
 677  1345  Schumacher Martin, Mag.         68  Puchenau                 AUT  M-30     117  0:54:48  1:41:24  0:57:22  3:33:57  3:33:35    11.85   5:03   
 678  1678  Zuser Wolfgang, Ing.            67  LC Waldviertel ULC Horn  AUT  M-35     171  1:00:42  1:42:47  0:50:06  3:33:46  3:33:36    11.85   5:03   
 679  6639  Nn - Stnr. 639                  00                           AUT  M-???      1  1:02:50  1:42:09  0:48:49  3:34:43  3:33:48    11.84   5:04   
 680   646  Beyer Manfred                   67  TSV Ottensheim           AUT  M-35     172  1:00:22  1:41:35  0:51:52  3:34:43  3:33:50    11.84   5:04   
 681   571  Kronberger Karl, Jun.           80  Laakirchen               AUT  M-AK      49  1:03:24  1:43:42  0:46:49  3:35:09  3:33:56    11.83   5:04   
 682  1956  Hofstätter Wolfgang             63  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-35     173  1:00:01  1:42:32  0:51:24  3:34:29  3:33:57    11.83   5:04   
 683   976  Arbeshuber Josef                51  LTV-Tyrolia              AUT  M-50      30  0:55:33  1:43:48  0:54:37  3:34:09  3:33:59    11.83   5:04   
 684  1953  Pühringer Markus                70  Linz                     AUT  M-30     118  0:58:22  1:44:24  0:51:13  3:34:23  3:34:01    11.83   5:04   
 685  1805  Pernkopf Jochen                 73  HSV-Oö                   AUT  M-AK      50  0:59:22  1:42:11  0:52:32  3:34:31  3:34:06    11.82   5:04   
 686  1513  Frieser Meinhard                69  Asten                    AUT  M-30     119  0:59:43  1:42:50  0:51:41  3:34:31  3:34:14    11.82   5:04   
 687   684  Leymüller Johann                66  Köstendorf               AUT  M-35     174  1:03:29  1:44:29  0:46:17  3:35:01  3:34:16    11.82   5:04   
 688  1122  Hahn Gerhard                    54  Linz                     AUT  M-45     100  1:00:43  1:39:38  0:53:55  3:35:08  3:34:16    11.82   5:04   
 689   410  Essl Josef                      66  Aurolzmünster            AUT  M-35     175  1:01:20  1:42:22  0:50:35  3:35:12  3:34:18    11.81   5:04   
 690   537  Streibl Wolfgang                72  Union Neukirchen         AUT  M-30     120  0:56:02  1:40:19  0:58:03  3:34:47  3:34:24    11.81   5:04   
 691  1411  Lanzersdorfer Roland            74  Ansfelden                AUT  M-AK      51  1:00:58  1:42:16  0:51:13  3:35:18  3:34:29    11.80   5:04   
 692  1404  Lechner Andreas                 59  TSV Frankenburg          AUT  M-40     164  0:59:49  1:41:02  0:53:38  3:35:06  3:34:30    11.80   5:05   
 693   992  Kaml Heinz                      61  SG-Allerheiligen         AUT  M-40     165  0:58:08  1:45:02  0:51:21  3:34:55  3:34:32    11.80   5:05   
 694  1535  Mauser Josef                    61  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-40     166  0:57:59  1:41:05  0:55:30  3:35:14  3:34:35    11.80   5:05   
 695   291  Leyrer Wolfgang                 63  Linz                     AUT  M-35     176  0:59:22  1:43:23  0:51:49  3:35:04  3:34:35    11.80   5:05   
 696   553  Fessler Konrad                  51  Lyc Lochau               AUT  M-50      31  1:00:54  1:42:25  0:51:14  3:34:59  3:34:35    11.80   5:05   
 697   994  Brunner Stefan                  70  LG Kirchdorf             AUT  M-30     121  1:02:11  1:45:05  0:47:19  3:34:56  3:34:36    11.80   5:05   
 697  1978  Ruttner Oswald, Dr.             46  LC Sudy                  AUT  M-55      15  1:01:28  1:42:55  0:50:12  3:35:30  3:34:36    11.80   5:05   
 699  1968  Schütz Harald                   67  Linz                     AUT  M-35     177  0:56:19  1:44:03  0:54:15  3:34:58  3:34:39    11.79   5:05   
 700   417  Thaller Gerald                  70  USI-Graz                 AUT  M-30     122  1:00:33  1:42:04  0:52:18  3:36:09  3:34:56    11.78   5:05   
 701  1948  Ebner Helmut                    57  Mondsee                  AUT  M-45     101  1:01:03  1:43:55  0:50:07  3:35:33  3:35:06    11.77   5:05   
 702   138  Pröstler Jürgen                 84  Traun                    AUT  M-AK      52  1:04:44  1:42:24  0:48:02  3:35:43  3:35:11    11.77   5:05   
 703  1160  Leitner Johann                  57  TSU Niederwaldkirchen    AUT  M-45     102  1:00:15  1:42:37  0:52:26  3:35:49  3:35:19    11.76   5:06   
 704  1467  Simon Karl                      59  AV Sektion Rodlland      AUT  M-40     167  1:01:09  1:41:29  0:52:44  3:36:22  3:35:23    11.75   5:06   
 705   257  Reiter Josef                    56  Ulv Schlierbachg         AUT  M-45     103  1:02:27  1:44:20  0:48:38  3:36:16  3:35:27    11.75   5:06   
 706  1003  Ecker Walter                    55  Weinstadtl-Urfahr        AUT  M-45     104  1:00:31  1:42:53  0:52:02  3:35:41  3:35:27    11.75   5:06   
 707  1348  Tschemernjak Michael            67  Egg am Faakersee         AUT  M-35     178  0:59:38  1:44:10  0:51:44  3:36:05  3:35:33    11.75   5:06   
 708  1994  Schmidthaler Georg              61  Iso Radler Team          AUT  M-40     168  1:05:20  1:42:54  0:47:18  3:36:25  3:35:34    11.74   5:06   
 709   444  Böhm Gerald                     76  Luftenberg               AUT  M-AK      53  0:58:43  1:42:23  0:54:27  3:36:32  3:35:34    11.74   5:06   
 710  1576  Dämon Martin, Dipl.-Ing.        66  Altaussee                AUT  M-35     179  1:00:43  1:42:48  0:52:04  3:36:20  3:35:35    11.74   5:06   
 711   901  Wurzer Manfred                  54  PSV Linz                 AUT  M-45     105  1:03:04  1:42:10  0:50:21  3:36:10  3:35:36    11.74   5:06   
 712   573  Leisch Franz Alexander, Dr.     74  Linz                     AUT  M-AK      54  0:59:31  1:44:05  0:52:00  3:36:01  3:35:38    11.74   5:06   
 713  1728  Schmidt Wolfgang                60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     169  1:01:38  1:44:28  0:49:31  3:35:50  3:35:38    11.74   5:06   
 714   636  Schmidthaler Helmut, Ing.       61  Ansfelden                AUT  M-40     170  0:59:42  1:42:53  0:53:02  3:35:55  3:35:38    11.74   5:06   
 715  1858  Martschini Günther              61  Leonding                 AUT  M-40     171  0:59:43  1:42:49  0:53:06  3:35:55  3:35:39    11.74   5:06   
 716   526  Platzl Christian                71  Held & Francke Baugesel  AUT  M-30     123  1:02:13  1:40:58  0:52:27  3:36:15  3:35:40    11.74   5:06   
 717  1091  Kemf Hans-Jürgen                50  ATSV St.Martin           AUT  M-50      32  0:59:50  1:43:37  0:52:15  3:36:00  3:35:43    11.74   5:06   
 718  1770  Schlöglhofer Günter             65  TVN Zisser Kronstorf     AUT  M-35     180  0:59:03  1:43:25  0:53:28  3:36:22  3:35:57    11.72   5:07   
 719  1933  Reichetseder Friedrich, Mag.    59  Naturfreunde Gallneukir  AUT  M-40     172  0:59:43  1:41:54  0:54:21  3:36:45  3:35:59    11.72   5:07   
 720  1279  Fiereder Michael                67  Linz                     AUT  M-35     181  1:03:27  1:41:50  0:50:42  3:36:58  3:36:00    11.72   5:07   
 721  1255  Oberbauer Günter                63  Lauftreff  Holzhausen    AUT  M-35     182  0:59:37  1:44:11  0:52:11  3:36:33  3:36:00    11.72   5:07   
 722   958  Holly Alfred                    64  Leonding                 AUT  M-35     183  1:01:15  1:43:13  0:51:36  3:36:53  3:36:04    11.72   5:07   
 723  1135  Tremmel Hans-Peter              67  Landesreg. Oö Club Akti  AUT  M-35     184  1:01:37  1:44:54  0:49:33  3:36:43  3:36:05    11.72   5:07   
 724  1428  Baco Uwe, Mag.                  68  Market Racing Team       AUT  M-30     124  0:59:00  1:41:19  0:55:48  3:36:25  3:36:08    11.71   5:07   
 725  1747  Knienieder Heinz                67  Linz Ag                  AUT  M-35     185  0:57:24  1:45:13  0:53:31  3:36:18  3:36:08    11.71   5:07   
 726   366  Fehringer Friedrich             45  Linz                     AUT  M-55      16  1:05:01  1:43:20  0:47:52  3:37:00  3:36:14    11.71   5:07   
 727  1185  Daxer Nicola                    75  Kufstein                 AUT  W-AK       3  1:02:25  1:44:29  0:49:22  3:37:05  3:36:17    11.71   5:07   
 728  1540  Sperrer Karin                   61  LG Kirchdorf             AUT  W-40      10  1:01:40  1:45:29  0:49:07  3:36:43  3:36:17    11.71   5:07   
 729  1033  Trillsam Christian              58  SV Alstom                AUT  M-40     173  0:58:36  1:40:43  0:57:02  3:37:19  3:36:22    11.70   5:07   
 730  1563  Wührer Andreas                  69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     125  0:59:15  1:42:50  0:54:30  3:37:34  3:36:36    11.69   5:07   
 731  1009  Gilly Peter                     50  Dietach                  AUT  M-50      33  0:59:43  1:42:40  0:54:14  3:37:01  3:36:38    11.69   5:08   
 732  1701  Weber Gerhard                   53  Thaures                  AUT  M-45     106  0:59:23  1:42:43  0:54:32  3:36:50  3:36:39    11.69   5:08   
 733   174  Hintermayr Manfred              64  Niederneukirchen         AUT  M-35     186  1:04:06  1:40:25  0:52:09  3:37:34  3:36:41    11.68   5:08   
 734  1988  Fischer Doris                   66  Free Runners             AUT  W-35       5  1:00:29  1:42:43  0:53:32  3:37:06  3:36:45    11.68   5:08   
 735  1177  Plank Josef                     64  SV-Kematen               AUT  M-35     187  1:01:32  1:43:48  0:51:33  3:37:19  3:36:54    11.67   5:08   
 736    53  Grafeneder Gerhard              62  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40     174  0:55:59  1:42:11  0:58:45  3:37:30  3:36:56    11.67   5:08   
 737  1187  Hinterhölzl Alois               51  Landesreg. Oö  Club Akt  AUT  M-50      34  1:01:09  1:41:30  0:54:16  3:37:55  3:36:56    11.67   5:08   
 738  1127  Stöttner Josef                  52  Landesreg. Oö Club Akti  AUT  M-50      35  0:59:04  1:43:30  0:54:27  3:37:41  3:37:02    11.67   5:08   
 739  1791  Hörtenhuber Maria               59  Linz                     AUT  W-40      11  1:00:31  1:44:07  0:52:33  3:37:26  3:37:12    11.66   5:08   
 740  1424  Dieplinger Manfred              71  Peuerbach                AUT  M-30     126  0:59:25  1:45:31  0:52:15  3:37:47  3:37:12    11.66   5:08   
 741  1675  Daucha Günther                  64  St. Marien               AUT  M-35     188  1:00:10  1:43:34  0:53:30  3:38:16  3:37:15    11.65   5:08   
 742  1263  Eilenberger Josef               64  Neuhofen/Ybbs            AUT  M-35     189  0:59:50  1:43:13  0:54:12  3:37:31  3:37:16    11.65   5:08   
 743   610  Entner Fritz                    48  Münster                  AUT  M-50      36  1:00:32  1:42:46  0:54:00  3:38:02  3:37:19    11.65   5:09   
 744  1259  Bichler Gerlinde                62  LC Waldviertel ULC Horn  AUT  W-40      12  1:00:41  1:42:47  0:53:50  3:37:30  3:37:20    11.65   5:09   
 745   131  Hirsch Andreas                  76  Dietach                  AUT  M-AK      55  0:59:49  1:41:26  0:56:11  3:38:08  3:37:28    11.64   5:09   
 746  1285  Danner Gerald                   77  The Wizard               AUT  M-AK      56  1:00:42  1:46:13  0:50:36  3:37:58  3:37:31    11.64   5:09   
 747  1888  Morbitzer Manfred, Dr.          56  SV Justiz Linz           AUT  M-45     107  1:02:00  1:44:24  0:51:14  3:37:57  3:37:38    11.63   5:09   
 748  1874  Starzer Thomas, Ing.            62  Voestalpine              AUT  M-40     175  1:03:39  1:44:25  0:49:37  3:38:24  3:37:43    11.63   5:09   
 749  1420  Obojes Günter                   63  ÖSV                      AUT  M-35     190  1:03:43  1:45:22  0:48:40  3:38:37  3:37:46    11.63   5:09   
 750   683  Schwab Fritz                    62  Schleedorf               AUT  M-40     176  1:03:30  1:45:42  0:48:50  3:38:49  3:38:03    11.61   5:10   
 751  1908  Schmolmüller Wolfgang           55  Post Spostverein         AUT  M-45     108  1:02:49  1:44:30  0:50:44  3:38:40  3:38:03    11.61   5:10   
 752  1268  Scheutz Knut                    61  St. Florian              AUT  M-40     177  1:00:28  1:43:35  0:54:00  3:38:49  3:38:03    11.61   5:10   
 753  1916  Gruber Peter, Jun.              75  Aigen                    AUT  M-AK      57  1:01:39  1:45:53  0:50:31  3:38:28  3:38:05    11.61   5:10   
 754  1396  Schützenhofer Stefan            77  Linz                     AUT  M-AK      58  1:00:45  1:44:26  0:52:59  3:38:45  3:38:11    11.60   5:10   
 755   115  Kappel Bernadette               62  Friesach                 AUT  W-40      13  1:01:06  1:44:50  0:52:21  3:39:02  3:38:19    11.60   5:10   
 756  1308  Rehberger Alfred                56  Wiener Neustadt          AUT  M-45     109  0:57:48  1:41:33  0:58:58  3:38:51  3:38:20    11.60   5:10   
 757   124  Pessl Friedrich, Mag.           66  Rlb Oö                   AUT  M-35     191  1:01:30  1:42:41  0:54:10  3:39:04  3:38:22    11.59   5:10   
 758  1960  Gerner Christian                70  Wilhering                AUT  M-30     127  1:02:12  1:40:58  0:55:13  3:38:59  3:38:24    11.59   5:10   
 759  1136  Lehner Maximilian, Ing.         61  Haid                     AUT  M-40     178  0:56:38  1:45:39  0:56:08  3:39:24  3:38:25    11.59   5:10   
 760    18  Kabelka Gunther                 63  Wien                     AUT  M-35     192  1:00:13  1:45:19  0:52:58  3:39:16  3:38:31    11.59   5:10   
 761  1242  Koisegg August                  67  Wiesing                  AUT  M-35     193  1:04:06  1:44:13  0:50:20  3:39:47  3:38:40    11.58   5:10   
 762  1920  Weilhartner Christian           60  Rottenegg                AUT  M-40     179  1:06:07  1:44:04  0:48:27  3:39:33  3:38:40    11.58   5:10   
 763  1927  Resch Manfred                   48  Buö                      AUT  M-50      37  1:00:20  1:43:32  0:54:50  3:39:40  3:38:43    11.58   5:11   
 764  1143  Schlagnitweit Walter            54  Run For Fun              AUT  M-45     110  0:59:19  1:43:36  0:55:50  3:39:10  3:38:46    11.57   5:11   
 765  1725  Brucha Michael                  49  SV Hermsdorf             GER  M-50      38  1:01:35  1:46:02  0:51:22  3:39:36  3:39:01    11.56   5:11   
 766  1072  Kössler Markus                  66  Huak Enns                AUT  M-35     194  1:01:46  1:43:21  0:53:59  3:39:20  3:39:07    11.55   5:11   
 767   237  Algeri Roberto                  61  Po. Corassori            ITA  M-40     180  0:59:24  1:45:06  0:54:39  3:39:29  3:39:10    11.55   5:11   
 768   430  Lengauer Johannes               61  St.Pantaleon-Erla        AUT  M-40     181  1:01:45  1:43:38  0:53:50  3:39:28  3:39:14    11.55   5:11   
 769   589  Riedler Florian                 79  Linz                     AUT  M-AK      59  1:02:36  1:44:35  0:52:06  3:40:17  3:39:18    11.54   5:11   
 770   393  Hackl Christian                 61  Allhaming                AUT  M-40     182  1:02:49  1:46:16  0:50:13  3:40:02  3:39:19    11.54   5:11   
 771  1579  Fröhlich Helmut                 57  Vai                      AUT  M-45     111  1:03:12  1:45:00  0:51:09  3:40:21  3:39:22    11.54   5:11   
 772  1730  Bratusa Robert                  66  MTB-Club Bramberger Aag  AUT  M-35     195  0:58:09  1:43:20  0:57:53  3:40:01  3:39:24    11.54   5:11   
 773  1749  Schachner Horst                 64  Lca Hochschwab           AUT  M-35     196  0:58:52  1:41:55  0:58:39  3:39:52  3:39:26    11.54   5:12   
 774   217  Kreindl Christian               62  Omv Team                 AUT  M-40     183  0:57:55  1:44:10  0:57:20  3:40:31  3:39:26    11.54   5:12   
 775   579  Hochauer Helmut                 62  Tri Team Ober-Grafendor  AUT  M-40     184  1:02:11  1:46:46  0:50:29  3:39:57  3:39:27    11.54   5:12   
 776  1367  Möstl Kurt                      74  Linz                     AUT  M-AK      60  1:03:04  1:43:44  0:52:39  3:40:19  3:39:28    11.54   5:12   
 777  1548  Ebert Jürgen                    63  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-35     197  1:01:01  1:45:17  0:53:16  3:40:31  3:39:35    11.53   5:12   
 778    47  Birgmann Walter                 58  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40     185  1:02:37  1:43:59  0:53:03  3:40:44  3:39:40    11.53   5:12   
 779  1711  Krenmayr Christian              68  Linz                     AUT  M-30     128  0:59:36  1:44:29  0:55:37  3:40:24  3:39:43    11.52   5:12   
 780   118  Falkner Franz                   58  A                        AUT  M-40     186  1:05:28  1:46:04  0:48:11  3:40:27  3:39:44    11.52   5:12   
 781  1079  Silye Rene, Dr.                 60  Carib Club, Port Of Spa  AUT  M-40     187  1:01:55  1:44:46  0:53:06  3:40:15  3:39:48    11.52   5:12   
 782   335  Attam Karl                      58  Wv Krummnussbaum         AUT  M-40     188  1:05:13  1:46:08  0:48:36  3:40:50  3:39:58    11.51   5:12   
 783  1561  Horner Hermann                  56  Union Schenkenfelden     AUT  M-45     112  0:53:12  1:48:39  0:58:06  3:40:06  3:39:59    11.51   5:12   
 784  1738  Baumgartner Stefan              84  ADSV Röfix Oö            AUT  M-AK      61  1:02:13  1:45:40  0:52:14  3:40:39  3:40:09    11.50   5:13   
 785   551  Fusari Pietro Alberto, Dirigen  42  Treia                    ITA  M-60      11  1:02:54  1:46:38  0:50:39  3:40:36  3:40:13    11.50   5:13   
 786  1415  Goiser Florian                  79  Böheimkirchen            AUT  M-AK      62  1:03:45  1:45:50  0:50:47  3:41:08  3:40:23    11.49   5:13   
 787   329  Auer Andreas                    69  Linz                     AUT  M-30     129  0:56:05  1:42:51  1:01:28  3:40:40  3:40:25    11.49   5:13   
 788   586  Klopf Roland                    65  Radclub Ansfelden        AUT  M-35     198  1:05:02  1:46:01  0:49:33  3:41:22  3:40:37    11.48   5:13   
 789  1740  Baumgartner Markus              73  ADSV Röfix Oö            AUT  M-AK      63  1:02:14  1:45:40  0:52:52  3:41:16  3:40:47    11.47   5:13   
 790  1193  Gillmayr Gerhard                56  SV Gramasetten           AUT  M-45     113  1:05:03  1:45:46  0:50:00  3:41:41  3:40:50    11.46   5:14   
 791  1105  Irndorfer Wolfgang              67  Schwertberg              AUT  M-35     199  0:59:35  1:45:52  0:55:31  3:41:13  3:40:59    11.46   5:14   
 792  1530  Pfaller Herbert                 66  Union Helfenberg         AUT  M-35     200  0:58:49  1:45:22  0:56:50  3:41:33  3:41:01    11.45   5:14   
 793  1244  Wrba Wolfgang                   72  Amg Motorradstammtisch   AUT  M-30     130  1:03:46  1:42:33  0:54:43  3:41:03  3:41:03    11.45   5:14   
 794  1900  Rebernik Fritz                  63  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-35     201  1:01:33  1:46:43  0:52:48  3:41:52  3:41:05    11.45   5:14   
 795   613  Nösterer Gerald                 71  Hueck Folien             AUT  M-30     131  1:07:56  1:48:11  0:45:00  3:41:19  3:41:07    11.45   5:14   
 796   195  Strasser Alfred                 61  Sport RG Peuerbachstr.   AUT  M-40     189  0:58:50  1:43:46  0:58:33  3:41:37  3:41:10    11.45   5:14   
 797  1778  Prammer Dieter, Hol             62  Ullis Fun And Run Club   AUT  M-40     190  0:58:42  1:42:58  0:59:34  3:41:26  3:41:15    11.44   5:14   
 798  1739  Kirschner Harald                71  ADSV Röfix Oö            AUT  M-30     132  1:06:27  1:50:25  0:44:24  3:41:48  3:41:17    11.44   5:14   
 799   515  Sonnleitner Josef, Dr. Iur.     64  Haarbach/Rainding        AUT  M-35     202  1:00:34  1:48:13  0:52:31  3:41:26  3:41:19    11.44   5:14   
 800   945  Stigler Robert, Dr.             53  Union Vöcklamarkt        AUT  M-45     114  1:02:22  1:46:31  0:52:25  3:42:14  3:41:20    11.44   5:14   
 801   658  Kraml Reinhardt                 70  Traun                    AUT  M-30     133  1:04:40  1:47:45  0:48:57  3:42:26  3:41:23    11.44   5:14   
 802   122  Gusenbauer Johann               58  Linz                     AUT  M-40     191  1:03:28  1:46:24  0:51:34  3:41:50  3:41:28    11.43   5:14   
 803  1529  Bruschek Alfred                 62  HSV Pinkafeld            AUT  M-40     192  0:57:38  1:48:54  0:54:55  3:41:59  3:41:28    11.43   5:14   
 804   699  Franz Primetshofer, Ing.        59  Linz                     AUT  M-40     193  0:59:50  1:44:34  0:57:08  3:42:10  3:41:33    11.43   5:15   
 805  1355  Mayr Johann                     61  Radclub Ansfelden        AUT  M-40     194  1:00:28  1:44:45  0:56:22  3:42:20  3:41:36    11.42   5:15   
 806   135  Fischbauer Hannes               77  Natternbach              AUT  M-AK      64  1:02:02  1:46:23  0:53:13  3:42:40  3:41:40    11.42   5:15   
 807  1093  Preinfalk Josef                 63  Ansfelden                AUT  M-35     203  0:59:30  1:43:50  0:58:19  3:41:54  3:41:40    11.42   5:15   
 808  1560  Ganhör Edmund                   58  SVG Gallneukirchen       AUT  M-40     195  1:05:30  1:46:13  0:50:00  3:42:32  3:41:44    11.42   5:15   
 809   628  Weiss Johann, Mag.              59  Linz                     AUT  M-40     196  0:59:53  1:48:07  0:53:47  3:42:20  3:41:47    11.42   5:15   
 810  1962  Lehner Franz                    54  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-45     115  1:00:15  1:46:41  0:54:51  3:43:00  3:41:48    11.41   5:15   
 811  1897  Mayrhofer Helmut                67  SC-Binder                AUT  M-35     204  1:01:40  1:45:10  0:54:58  3:42:31  3:41:49    11.41   5:15   
 812  1658  Gruber Martin, Ing.             64  Ebner Funracer           AUT  M-35     205  0:58:46  1:46:51  0:56:13  3:42:17  3:41:51    11.41   5:15   
 813  1719  Steinhauser Manfred             63  LCAV Doubrava            AUT  M-35     206  0:57:48  1:48:15  0:55:53  3:42:13  3:41:57    11.41   5:15   
 814   148  Stiermayr Christa               66  ASKÖ Pasching            AUT  W-35       6  1:00:39  1:46:38  0:54:40  3:42:37  3:41:58    11.41   5:15   
 815  1567  Stadlmann Heimo                 68  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg      AUT  M-30     134  1:03:09  1:46:58  0:51:56  3:42:19  3:42:03    11.40   5:15   
 816  1566  Leitold-Stadlmann Ruth, Mmag    74  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg      AUT  W-AK       4  1:03:08  1:46:59  0:51:56  3:42:19  3:42:04    11.40   5:15   
 817  1343  Heber Harald, Dr.               61  Hausmannstätten          AUT  M-40     197  0:58:53  1:43:56  0:59:15  3:42:25  3:42:05    11.40   5:15   
 818   330  Hinterhölzl Marianne            54  USV Raika Zwettl         AUT  W-45       3  1:01:54  1:46:30  0:53:44  3:43:08  3:42:09    11.40   5:15   
 819  1881  Schmid Nikolaus                 61  Le Frére                 AUT  M-40     198  1:00:33  1:40:56  1:00:40  3:42:41  3:42:10    11.40   5:15   
 820  1339  Hofstätter Karl-Anton           57  Ottensheim               AUT  M-45     116  1:04:13  1:47:06  0:50:50  3:43:02  3:42:10    11.40   5:15   
 821   415  Gruber Burgi                    61  Schlierbach              AUT  W-40      14  1:03:01  1:47:00  0:52:20  3:42:59  3:42:22    11.39   5:16   
 822    21  Adamo Christian                 61  Linz                     AUT  M-40     199  1:02:39  1:46:45  0:53:04  3:43:05  3:42:29    11.38   5:16   
 823   988  Schwarz Friedrich, Dr.          57  SV Magistrat Linz        AUT  M-45     117  1:00:58  1:45:25  0:56:05  3:42:55  3:42:29    11.38   5:16   
 824   159  Oberrader Gerald                58  Linz                     AUT  M-40     200  1:03:20  1:46:24  0:52:44  3:42:59  3:42:29    11.38   5:16   
 825   527  Schenk-Präsent Veronika         59  HSV-Kremstal             AUT  W-40      15  1:02:11  1:47:51  0:52:38  3:43:28  3:42:41    11.37   5:16   
 826   701  Zimmermann Werner               62  München                  GER  M-40     201  1:03:29  1:44:55  0:54:27  3:43:17  3:42:51    11.36   5:16   
 827  1607  Kowaltschuk Walter              58  Braunau                  AUT  M-40     202  0:58:42  1:49:58  0:54:13  3:43:39  3:42:54    11.36   5:16   
 828  1578  Dastl Norbert                   54  ASKÖ Luftenberg          AUT  M-45     118  0:59:43  1:45:22  0:57:59  3:43:34  3:43:04    11.35   5:17   
 829   301  Stopper Josef                   55  Linz                     AUT  M-45     119  0:59:52  1:46:20  0:56:55  3:43:43  3:43:07    11.35   5:17   
 830   925  Trabitzsch Gottfried            60  Wels                     AUT  M-40     203  1:03:42  1:48:18  0:51:14  3:44:11  3:43:14    11.34   5:17   
 831  1429  Haslinger Stefan                60  Steyr                    AUT  M-40     204  1:04:55  1:45:42  0:52:37  3:44:04  3:43:15    11.34   5:17   
 832  1520  Forstner Gerhard, Di            63  St. Egyden               AUT  M-35     207  1:03:54  1:47:46  0:51:35  3:43:51  3:43:16    11.34   5:17   
 833   161  Widmann Johannes                64  GSVK                     AUT  M-35     208  1:03:54  1:47:46  0:51:35  3:43:52  3:43:16    11.34   5:17   
 834  1732  Ennser Albert                   72  Linz                     AUT  M-30     135  0:54:07  1:43:33  1:05:38  3:43:26  3:43:18    11.34   5:17   
 835   692  Leitner Wilhelm                 56  Altmünster               AUT  M-45     120  1:06:07  1:48:54  0:48:17  3:44:34  3:43:19    11.34   5:17   
 836  1169  Schlecker Wilhelm               48  München                  GER  M-50      39  0:58:57  1:42:36  1:01:48  3:43:44  3:43:22    11.33   5:17   
 837   675  Ortbauer Peter                  60  ASKÖ Bruck-Peuerbach     AUT  M-40     205  1:04:37  1:47:13  0:51:31  3:43:45  3:43:22    11.33   5:17   
 838  1106  Höller Martin                   63  Schwertberg              AUT  M-35     209  0:59:35  1:45:52  0:57:56  3:43:39  3:43:25    11.33   5:17   
 839  1039  Schöber Karl                    49  Linz                     AUT  M-50      40  1:02:16  1:46:09  0:55:01  3:44:24  3:43:27    11.33   5:17   
 840  1645  Führling Udo                    66  Linz                     AUT  M-35     210  1:04:00  1:48:25  0:51:04  3:43:54  3:43:29    11.33   5:17   
 841   947  Schmid-Vender Renate, Mag       64  Wördern                  AUT  W-35       7  1:03:57  1:48:35  0:51:02  3:44:38  3:43:36    11.32   5:17   
 842   626  Windsteiger Gerhard, Dr.        57  Walding                  AUT  M-45     121  1:00:13  1:46:42  0:56:42  3:44:22  3:43:38    11.32   5:17   
 843  1612  Jörg Anton                      64  Tainach                  AUT  M-35     211  1:04:41  1:47:51  0:51:09  3:45:06  3:43:43    11.32   5:18   
 844  1004  Krizek Michael                  71  Ff. Lambach              AUT  M-30     136  0:58:22  1:46:35  0:58:49  3:44:14  3:43:46    11.31   5:18   
 845  1683  Zucker Markus                   71  Linz Ag                  AUT  M-30     137  1:02:52  1:46:26  0:54:31  3:44:06  3:43:50    11.31   5:18   
 846   248  Schmöller Norbert               61  Waldkirchen              GER  M-40     206  1:03:58  1:46:42  0:53:09  3:44:58  3:43:51    11.31   5:18   
 847   186  Pfoser Dieter                   77  Huak Enns                AUT  M-AK      65  1:00:24  1:47:20  0:56:11  3:44:50  3:43:55    11.31   5:18   
 848  1816  Lasinger Felix                  54  Tulln                    AUT  M-45     122  1:04:12  1:46:57  0:52:47  3:44:32  3:43:56    11.31   5:18   
 849  1799  Gesslbauer Helmut, Dipl.-Ing.   62  Gleisdorf                AUT  M-40     207  1:02:10  1:46:03  0:55:43  3:44:47  3:43:57    11.30   5:18   
 850  1297  Mertz Max                       71  Wien                     AUT  M-30     138  1:01:39  1:44:01  0:58:16  3:44:29  3:43:58    11.30   5:18   
 851   637  Reiter Manfred                  57  Union Eidenberg          AUT  M-45     123  1:01:53  1:47:06  0:55:02  3:44:31  3:44:02    11.30   5:18   
 852  1109  Fuchs Josef                     49  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-50      41  1:05:30  1:49:24  0:49:07  3:44:51  3:44:02    11.30   5:18   
 853   386  Wenzl Wolfgang                  61  Landesreg. Oö Club Akti  AUT  M-40     208  1:00:51  1:47:38  0:55:38  3:44:47  3:44:08    11.30   5:18   
 854   565  Wurzer Franz                    53  Naturfreunde             AUT  M-45     124  1:04:35  1:48:00  0:51:35  3:44:35  3:44:11    11.29   5:18   
 855  1154  Temper Franz                    56  Usko Melk                AUT  M-45     125  1:04:35  1:48:00  0:51:35  3:44:35  3:44:11    11.29   5:18   
 856   510  Pargfrieder Josef               56  Union Eidenberg          AUT  M-45     126  1:04:10  1:46:10  0:53:51  3:44:57  3:44:12    11.29   5:18   
 857   673  Tunaboylu Tayfun                58  Linz                     AUT  M-40     209  1:00:27  1:45:06  0:58:39  3:44:59  3:44:13    11.29   5:18   
 858   200  Reichinger Manfred              63  ASKÖ-Schwertberg         AUT  M-35     212  0:59:36  1:47:25  0:57:11  3:44:28  3:44:13    11.29   5:18   
 859  1882  Gemmato Cristian, Dr.           70  Leonding                 AUT  M-30     139  1:01:47  1:43:42  0:58:49  3:45:03  3:44:19    11.29   5:18   
 860  1452  Pum Gerold                      63  Purkersdorf              AUT  M-35     213  1:08:22  1:45:52  0:50:09  3:45:14  3:44:24    11.28   5:19   
 861   926  Kastner Georg                   47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      17  1:01:44  1:51:10  0:51:31  3:44:39  3:44:27    11.28   5:19   
 862   882  Bauer Karl                      73  LC Blattla               AUT  M-AK      66  0:56:20  1:44:03  1:04:07  3:45:13  3:44:31    11.28   5:19   
 863   630  Henk Friedrich                  45  Wien                     AUT  M-55      18  1:00:36  1:44:30  0:59:24  3:44:52  3:44:32    11.28   5:19   
 864   507  Klingesberger Johann            62  WSV-Ottensheim           AUT  M-40     210  1:04:28  1:47:59  0:52:05  3:45:14  3:44:33    11.27   5:19   
 864   690  Kovacs Laszlo                   59  Graz                     AUT  M-40     210  1:03:00  1:48:12  0:53:20  3:45:23  3:44:33    11.27   5:19   
 866  1164  Stummer Franz                   53  Wick Norm                AUT  M-45     127  1:04:57  1:47:33  0:52:02  3:45:38  3:44:33    11.27   5:19   
 867  1161  Woroszko Peter                  64  Biker-Boys               AUT  M-35     214  0:59:20  1:47:58  0:57:20  3:45:12  3:44:40    11.27   5:19   
 868  1539  Göbel Christian, Mag            60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     212  1:07:53  1:48:44  0:48:04  3:46:00  3:44:41    11.27   5:19   
 869   531  Torker Alfred                   53  Kolbnitz                 AUT  M-45     128  1:01:42  1:48:11  0:54:48  3:45:08  3:44:42    11.27   5:19   
 870  1824  Kalmar Roberto                  56  ÖSV                      URU  M-45     129  0:58:20  1:48:52  0:57:34  3:44:52  3:44:46    11.26   5:19   
 871  1945  Kögler Harald                   62  Linz                     AUT  M-40     213  1:04:25  1:47:53  0:52:31  3:45:51  3:44:49    11.26   5:19   
 872  1280  Furthner Thomas                 71  St. Martin               AUT  M-30     140  1:03:29  1:45:51  0:55:32  3:45:53  3:44:53    11.26   5:19   
 873   322  Macho Helmut                    59  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40     214  1:03:21  1:48:18  0:53:18  3:45:56  3:44:58    11.25   5:19   
 874   167  Strasser Rudolf                 47  Linza                    AUT  M-55      19  1:01:27  1:46:53  0:56:38  3:45:37  3:44:59    11.25   5:19   
 875  1473  Stieglecker Wolfgang            63  Leonding                 AUT  M-35     215  1:01:40  1:45:54  0:57:26  3:45:23  3:45:01    11.25   5:19   
 876   597  Hofer Stefan                    64  ASKÖ Bruck Peuerbach     AUT  M-35     216  1:02:21  1:46:46  0:55:53  3:46:09  3:45:01    11.25   5:19   
 877   528  Salzer Erich                    62  Linz                     AUT  M-40     215  0:58:42  1:49:02  0:57:19  3:45:16  3:45:04    11.25   5:20   
 878   194  Doppler Rudolf                  53  Kwt Mettmach             AUT  M-45     130  0:57:23  1:49:27  0:58:15  3:45:12  3:45:06    11.25   5:20   
 879  1378  Eichinger Gerhard               58  Naarn                    AUT  M-40     216  0:55:51  1:43:58  1:05:23  3:45:47  3:45:14    11.24   5:20   
 880   916  Zeilinger Erwin                 64  LAG Genböck Haus Ried    AUT  M-35     217  1:04:39  1:47:02  0:53:35  3:45:46  3:45:17    11.24   5:20   
 881  1131  Thumfart Martin, Ing.           76  Ried                     AUT  M-AK      67  0:59:32  1:44:52  1:00:58  3:46:03  3:45:23    11.23   5:20   
 882   416  Weiss Manfred                   57  Breitenaich              AUT  M-45     131  1:04:59  1:49:18  0:51:10  3:46:19  3:45:28    11.23   5:20   
 883   905  Huber Helmut                    48  Feldkirchen              AUT  M-50      42  1:03:49  1:48:49  0:52:49  3:45:53  3:45:28    11.23   5:20   
 884   127  Wagner Walter                   62  Institut Hartheim        AUT  M-40     217  1:05:18  1:47:53  0:52:16  3:46:23  3:45:28    11.23   5:20   
 885   149  Genger Friedrich                64  1964                     AUT  M-35     218  0:58:27  1:46:02  1:01:06  3:45:49  3:45:36    11.22   5:20   
 886   325  Schober Judith                  66  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  W-35       8  1:04:39  1:48:31  0:52:27  3:46:32  3:45:38    11.22   5:20   
 887  1980  Maher Usama                     56  Wien                     AUT  M-45     132  1:05:40  1:48:51  0:51:07  3:48:15  3:45:38    11.22   5:20   
 888  1651  Greifenstein Franz              58  Austria Running Team     AUT  M-40     218  1:04:57  1:48:20  0:52:27  3:46:32  3:45:45    11.21   5:21   
 889    72  Stiegler Maximillian            60  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40     219  1:05:06  1:45:10  0:55:41  3:46:29  3:45:58    11.20   5:21   
 890  1124  Hurch-Idl Bert                  63  Gampern                  AUT  M-35     219  1:03:28  1:49:27  0:53:02  3:47:03  3:45:58    11.20   5:21   
 891  1734  Kafka Karl                      54  Omv-Mrs                  AUT  M-45     133  1:02:14  1:48:57  0:54:48  3:46:46  3:46:00    11.20   5:21   
 892   289  Saiiler Karl                    57  Linz                     AUT  M-45     134  1:09:36  1:50:40  0:45:45  3:47:02  3:46:01    11.20   5:21   
 893  1335  Göbl Petra                      75  Graz                     AUT  W-AK       5  1:01:49  1:48:00  0:56:14  3:46:30  3:46:03    11.20   5:21   
 894  1373  Fischer Albert                  53  Ampflwang I.H.           AUT  M-45     135  1:04:57  1:47:12  0:53:54  3:46:44  3:46:04    11.20   5:21   
 895   548  Reinhardt Andreas, Dipl.Ing.    68  Linz                     AUT  M-30     141  1:05:42  1:50:35  0:49:47  3:47:06  3:46:05    11.20   5:21   
 896  1395  Gradl Herbert, Dr.              58  Mauthausen               AUT  M-40     220  1:03:09  1:48:19  0:54:37  3:47:29  3:46:06    11.20   5:21   
 897   279  Kerschbaummayr Hermann          77  Gmunden                  AUT  M-AK      68  1:04:57  1:47:33  0:53:39  3:47:15  3:46:10    11.19   5:21   
 898  1183  Brandstetter Markus             70  Dsm                      AUT  M-30     142  1:04:14  1:48:25  0:53:41  3:47:10  3:46:22    11.18   5:21   
 899  1562  Mayer Roland                    70  Linz                     AUT  M-30     143  1:04:27  1:49:46  0:52:16  3:47:03  3:46:30    11.18   5:22   
 900  1198  Martzy Gernot                   53  Freistadt                AUT  M-45     136  1:05:34  1:49:38  0:51:19  3:47:18  3:46:32    11.18   5:22   
 901  1401  Maringer Dieter                 56  Union Ried in der Riedm  AUT  M-45     137  1:05:47  1:46:16  0:54:31  3:47:54  3:46:34    11.17   5:22   
 902   381  Schmidthaler Norbert, Di        53  Losenstein               AUT  M-45     138  1:00:34  1:48:41  0:57:26  3:47:26  3:46:42    11.17   5:22   
 903   391  Eckhart Bojan                   68  Haidershofen             AUT  M-30     144  1:05:27  1:48:29  0:52:50  3:47:29  3:46:46    11.16   5:22   
 904   594  Unterlerchner Karl              65  Lieserbrücke             AUT  M-35     220  1:01:49  1:47:30  0:57:29  3:47:50  3:46:49    11.16   5:22   
 905  1306  Holzmüller Roman                68  Linz                     AUT  M-30     145  1:06:07  1:47:31  0:53:11  3:47:44  3:46:50    11.16   5:22   
 906  1352  Müller Robert                   72  FC Salzweg               GER  M-30     146  1:03:47  1:46:19  0:56:44  3:48:02  3:46:51    11.16   5:22   
 907  1780  Frech Jörg                      62  Linz                     AUT  M-40     221  0:58:17  1:45:43  1:02:51  3:47:17  3:46:52    11.16   5:22   
 908   239  Hurnaus Gertraud                64  Wels                     AUT  W-35       9  1:03:42  1:48:18  0:54:54  3:47:51  3:46:54    11.16   5:22   
 909  1159  Leeb Robert                     73  Enns                     AUT  M-AK      69  1:04:52  1:47:17  0:54:52  3:48:21  3:47:03    11.15   5:22   
 910  1573  Zauner Heinz                    60  Linz                     AUT  M-40     222  1:02:27  1:48:51  0:55:46  3:47:40  3:47:05    11.15   5:22   
 911   303  Riegler Dietmar                 67  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-35     221  0:59:30  1:46:24  1:01:10  3:47:36  3:47:05    11.15   5:22   
 912  1414  Pfoser Harald, Mag.             66  Linz                     AUT  M-35     222  1:00:24  1:48:36  0:58:04  3:48:00  3:47:06    11.15   5:22   
 913  1906  Wahl Peter                      59  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-40     223  1:01:20  1:50:10  0:55:37  3:47:32  3:47:08    11.15   5:22   
 914   191  Mirwald Viktor                  77  Altmünster               AUT  M-AK      70  1:04:01  1:49:55  0:53:13  3:47:54  3:47:09    11.15   5:23   
 915  1132  Luhamer Franz                   76  Sierning                 AUT  M-AK      71  1:01:01  1:48:59  0:57:09  3:47:39  3:47:10    11.14   5:23   
 916   517  Scholz Günter                   65  SV Justiz                AUT  M-35     223  1:05:16  1:48:35  0:53:24  3:48:17  3:47:16    11.14   5:23   
 917   655  Berger Lehner Amalia, Mag.      66  SV Justiz Linz           AUT  W-35      10  1:04:36  1:50:00  0:52:40  3:48:17  3:47:16    11.14   5:23   
 918  1700  Geringer Reinhard               62  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-40     224  0:59:12  1:45:36  1:02:31  3:48:15  3:47:20    11.14   5:23   
 919  1455  Stieger Petra                   72  Linz                     AUT  W-30      10  1:03:58  1:49:36  0:53:47  3:47:36  3:47:21    11.14   5:23   
 920   506  Sandner Sebastian               81  Eferding                 AUT  M-AK      72  0:57:55  1:48:02  1:01:24  3:48:03  3:47:23    11.13   5:23   
 921   269  Trybek Walter                   69  Altenberg                AUT  M-30     147  1:05:00  1:50:20  0:52:01  3:48:13  3:47:23    11.13   5:23   
 922   607  Reisner-Kollmann Karl-Heinz     53  Wartberg                 AUT  M-45     139  1:04:39  1:46:08  0:56:35  3:48:20  3:47:23    11.13   5:23   
 923  1491  Tausch Franz                    64  Quelle Running Team      AUT  M-35     224  1:03:45  1:49:08  0:54:32  3:48:11  3:47:26    11.13   5:23   
 924   233  Goui Williiam                   55  Podistica Pratese        ITA  M-45     140  1:02:06  1:51:31  0:53:49  3:47:34  3:47:26    11.13   5:23   
 925   604  Stingeder Franz                 66  Turnvereingramastetten   AUT  M-35     225  1:00:02  1:48:33  0:58:50  3:47:56  3:47:26    11.13   5:23   
 926   266  Salfinger Reinhard              64  Linz                     AUT  M-35     226  1:05:32  1:49:25  0:52:31  3:48:09  3:47:29    11.13   5:23   
 927   185  Haudum Robert                   69  Linz                     AUT  M-30     148  0:53:52  1:55:26  0:58:19  3:47:46  3:47:38    11.12   5:23   
 928  1670  Paul Robert                     62  Dsm                      AUT  M-40     225  1:04:14  1:48:25  0:55:02  3:48:31  3:47:42    11.12   5:23   
 929   206  Huber Karl                      51  Gendermarie              AUT  M-50      43  1:00:10  1:50:02  0:57:38  3:48:20  3:47:52    11.11   5:24   
 930   668  Doppler Johann                  50  PSV Linz                 AUT  M-50      44  1:04:30  1:49:49  0:53:37  3:48:42  3:47:57    11.11   5:24   
 931   158  Schönauer Jochen                76  Linz                     AUT  M-AK      73  1:07:40  1:50:05  0:50:15  3:49:04  3:48:01    11.10   5:24   
 932   300  Buder Felix, Dr                 62  Linz/Donau               AUT  M-40     226  1:06:10  1:50:05  0:51:51  3:48:56  3:48:07    11.10   5:24   
 933    84  Schoisswohl Gottfried           55  Schlierbach              AUT  M-45     141  1:00:35  1:50:21  0:57:12  3:48:56  3:48:09    11.10   5:24   
 934   622  Orthacker Manfred               69  ULC Linz                 AUT  M-30     149  1:05:01  1:47:25  0:55:46  3:48:46  3:48:13    11.09   5:24   
 935    90  Selinger Nikolaus               69  Steyr-Gleink             AUT  M-30     150  1:05:00  1:48:58  0:54:14  3:48:47  3:48:13    11.09   5:24   
 936  1575  Lanegger Roland                 68  Steyr                    AUT  M-30     151  1:05:00  1:48:59  0:54:14  3:48:48  3:48:14    11.09   5:24   
 937  1022  Macherhammer Hannes, Mag.       70  Linz                     AUT  M-30     152  1:04:51  1:51:15  0:52:07  3:48:34  3:48:14    11.09   5:24   
 938  1050  Platzer Margit                  57  Ash Holzhausen           AUT  W-45       4  1:03:37  1:49:09  0:55:31  3:49:09  3:48:17    11.09   5:24   
 939   544  Füreder Christian               59  Lichtenberg              AUT  M-40     227  1:03:59  1:49:56  0:54:22  3:49:01  3:48:18    11.09   5:24   
 940  1896  Mitschanek Andreas, Ing.        63  Bad Gleichenberg         AUT  M-35     227  1:02:54  1:46:59  0:58:26  3:49:14  3:48:20    11.09   5:24   
 941   151  Leitner Gottfried               62  Rosenbauer               AUT  M-40     228  1:03:59  1:49:56  0:54:23  3:49:03  3:48:20    11.09   5:24   
 942  1476  Kirschbichler Ulrike            59  SV Lichtenberg           AUT  W-40      16  1:03:59  1:49:56  0:54:24  3:49:03  3:48:20    11.09   5:24   
 943   541  Egger Mario                     69  SV- Gallneukirchen       AUT  M-30     153  1:04:17  1:50:02  0:54:02  3:49:11  3:48:22    11.09   5:24   
 944   108  Sebera Roland                   63  Linz                     AUT  M-35     228  1:04:17  1:50:01  0:54:03  3:49:12  3:48:23    11.09   5:24   
 945  1219  Tronegger Wolfgang, Di          68  Linz                     AUT  M-30     154  1:05:00  1:50:36  0:52:46  3:49:43  3:48:23    11.09   5:24   
 946  1862  Markschläger Alois, Mag.        49  Union Leonding           AUT  M-50      45  1:04:58  1:49:37  0:53:49  3:49:00  3:48:25    11.08   5:24   
 947  1969  Formann Gerhard                 67  Generali                 AUT  M-35     229  1:00:29  1:45:27  1:02:30  3:48:54  3:48:27    11.08   5:24   
 948   253  Wingert Edwin                   62  Linz                     AUT  M-40     229  1:06:18  1:50:28  0:51:40  3:49:19  3:48:27    11.08   5:24   
 949    15  Pühringer Otto                  62  Pucking                  AUT  M-40     230  1:04:59  1:47:33  0:56:13  3:49:49  3:48:46    11.07   5:25   
 950  1427  Wageneder Manfred, Mag.         63  Linz                     AUT  M-35     230  1:04:38  1:43:49  1:00:20  3:49:55  3:48:47    11.07   5:25   
 951  1970  Meissl Bernhard                 54  Leonding                 AUT  M-45     142  1:04:53  1:45:10  0:58:44  3:49:55  3:48:47    11.07   5:25   
 952  1729  Figl Anton                      58  Wien                     AUT  M-40     231  1:06:55  1:51:19  0:50:32  3:49:04  3:48:48    11.07   5:25   
 953    37  Nemeth Dietmar                  60  Linz                     AUT  M-40     232  1:08:10  1:49:52  0:50:46  3:49:51  3:48:49    11.06   5:25   
 954  1460  Traunfellner Gerhard            62  SV Magistrat             AUT  M-40     233  1:08:18  1:49:53  0:50:44  3:49:50  3:48:55    11.06   5:25   
 955  1281  Zarl Manfred                    67  BSG Mauer                AUT  M-35     231  0:58:52  1:50:19  0:59:44  3:49:15  3:48:56    11.06   5:25   
 956   245  Leibetseder Peter               65  Gramstetten              AUT  M-35     232  1:02:28  1:46:44  0:59:43  3:49:30  3:48:56    11.06   5:25   
 957   503  Rechberger Toni, Ing            59  Msc Rottenegg            AUT  M-40     234  0:54:19  1:49:06  1:05:32  3:49:16  3:48:58    11.06   5:25   
 958  1115  Kurzmann Johannes, Ing.         58  Linz                     AUT  M-40     235  1:03:48  1:48:24  0:56:56  3:49:56  3:49:08    11.05   5:25   
 959   712  Adam Christian                  60  Gallspach                AUT  M-40     236  1:05:24  1:50:35  0:53:18  3:50:14  3:49:19    11.04   5:26   
 960  1237  Potrusil Rudolf                 51  St.Florian               AUT  M-50      46  1:05:23  1:48:50  0:55:07  3:49:40  3:49:21    11.04   5:26   
 961   540  Troyer Christoph                71  Linz                     AUT  M-30     155  1:03:07  1:48:17  0:58:01  3:50:01  3:49:26    11.03   5:26   
 962  1118  Brandstetter Reinhard           71  SV Hellmonsödt           AUT  M-30     156  1:05:09  1:49:28  0:54:50  3:50:15  3:49:28    11.03   5:26   
 963  1680  Riener Hermann                  65  Quelle Running Team      AUT  M-35     233  1:05:09  1:49:12  0:55:07  3:50:15  3:49:28    11.03   5:26   
 964   157  Holzweber Wolfgang              62  Leonding                 AUT  M-40     237  1:01:30  1:49:13  0:58:50  3:50:00  3:49:34    11.03   5:26   
 965  1189  Wagner Johannes                 66  Leonding                 AUT  M-35     234  1:01:06  1:46:38  1:01:49  3:50:22  3:49:34    11.03   5:26   
 966    55  Hackl Wolfgang, Ing.            62  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40     238  1:04:38  1:51:38  0:53:17  3:50:11  3:49:34    11.03   5:26   
 967   609  Haider Florian                  60  Rottenegg                AUT  M-40     239  1:03:24  1:47:11  0:58:59  3:49:46  3:49:35    11.03   5:26   
 968  1097  Wurzinger Margot, Dr.           73  Oön Trainingsgruppe      AUT  W-AK       6  0:59:46  1:46:50  1:03:01  3:50:04  3:49:38    11.02   5:26   
 969  1282  Kaspar Markus                   64  Ansfelden                AUT  M-35     235  1:04:43  1:49:48  0:55:12  3:50:47  3:49:43    11.02   5:26   
 970  1350  Kreuzhuber Markus               71  Wr. Neudorf              AUT  M-30     157  1:05:09  1:49:08  0:55:35  3:51:11  3:49:53    11.01   5:26   
 971  1979  Jost Reinhard                   56  Buö                      AUT  M-45     143  0:59:46  1:49:37  1:00:33  3:50:48  3:49:57    11.01   5:26   
 972  1276  Aichinger Josef                 57  Naturfreunde Katsdorf    AUT  M-45     144  1:02:46  1:47:30  0:59:44  3:50:55  3:50:00    11.01   5:27   
 973   895  Mittendorfer Maria              52  LG Kirchdorf             AUT  W-50       2  1:03:02  1:49:55  0:57:10  3:50:42  3:50:07    11.00   5:27   
 974  1537  Pargfrieder Hans                54  Union Geng               AUT  M-45     145  1:00:01  1:48:34  1:01:33  3:50:39  3:50:09    11.00   5:27   
 975  1196  Drazen Dragovic                 62  Marathon 95              CRO  M-40     240  1:01:58  1:49:13  0:59:01  3:50:36  3:50:13    11.00   5:27   
 976  1114  Reither Peter, Dipl. Ing.       51  ASKÖ Linz Steg           AUT  M-50      47  1:03:57  1:49:36  0:56:40  3:50:29  3:50:14    11.00   5:27   
 977   922  Pollhammer Günter               53  Niederneukirchen         AUT  M-45     146  1:03:42  1:51:11  0:55:22  3:51:07  3:50:15    11.00   5:27   
 978   923  Schuh Andreas, Ing.             61  Steyr                    AUT  M-40     241  1:05:34  1:51:42  0:53:06  3:51:32  3:50:23    10.99   5:27   
 979   208  Rohrhofer Martin                62  Oön                      AUT  M-40     242  1:09:35  1:50:30  0:50:19  3:51:27  3:50:25    10.99   5:27   
 980   183  Teurezbacher Harald             67  Buö                      AUT  M-35     236  1:07:19  1:52:58  0:50:12  3:51:31  3:50:31    10.98   5:27   
 981  1015  Czeschka Peter Emil             59  Institut Hartheim        AUT  M-40     243  1:00:35  1:48:26  1:01:32  3:51:46  3:50:33    10.98   5:27   
 982   112  Matz Gerold                     60  Linz                     AUT  M-40     244  0:59:31  1:50:39  1:00:23  3:50:48  3:50:34    10.98   5:27   
 983  1359  Berger Fritz                    67  Unterweißenbach          AUT  M-35     237  1:04:21  1:50:35  0:55:37  3:52:00  3:50:34    10.98   5:27   
 984  1064  Charwot Andreas                 65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     238  1:00:14  1:47:18  1:03:07  3:50:54  3:50:39    10.98   5:27   
 985    19  Kottner Erich                   64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     239  1:07:26  1:51:16  0:52:06  3:52:04  3:50:48    10.97   5:28   
 986   949  Lengauer Josef                  57  Bad Zell                 AUT  M-45     147  0:58:05  1:50:23  1:02:20  3:51:14  3:50:49    10.97   5:28   
 986  1524  Schrefler Günter                67  Linz                     AUT  M-35     240  1:03:12  1:53:04  0:54:32  3:51:30  3:50:49    10.97   5:28   
 988   409  Pühringer Karl                  43  Villach                  AUT  M-55      20  1:04:51  1:47:15  0:58:42  3:51:42  3:50:49    10.97   5:28   
 989  1134  Limberger Daniel                74  Goldwörth                AUT  M-AK      74  1:01:47  1:47:44  1:01:29  3:51:56  3:51:01    10.96   5:28   
 990  1076  Riedl Friesenegger Wolfram      48  Union Waldhofen          AUT  M-50      48  0:58:05  1:48:58  1:03:58  3:51:39  3:51:02    10.96   5:28   
 991  1191  Huber-Lang Wolfgang             63  Wien                     AUT  M-35     241  0:58:20  1:50:57  1:01:45  3:51:21  3:51:03    10.96   5:28   
 992  1446  Käferböck Roswitha              55  Enns                     AUT  W-45       5  1:03:55  1:50:30  0:56:38  3:52:01  3:51:04    10.96   5:28   
 993   943  Pojer Manfred                   69  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg      AUT  M-30     158  1:03:10  1:49:46  0:58:19  3:51:31  3:51:16    10.95   5:28   
 994  1393  Schwarz Peter, Dipl.-Ing.       70  Mce Voest                AUT  M-30     159  1:00:09  1:50:44  1:00:23  3:51:52  3:51:17    10.95   5:28   
 995   687  Linsmaier Bernd, Dr.            44  Wernberg                 GER  M-55      21  1:04:22  1:49:23  0:57:38  3:52:18  3:51:24    10.94   5:29   
 996   890  Glaninger Dietmar               70  Enns                     AUT  M-30     160  1:00:39  1:45:57  1:04:57  3:52:14  3:51:34    10.93   5:29   
 997   132  Santer Walter                   64  Niederneukirchen         AUT  M-35     242  1:09:09  1:54:52  0:47:33  3:52:02  3:51:35    10.93   5:29   
 998  1387  Mekina Markus                   79  Steyr                    AUT  M-AK      75  1:05:18  1:50:34  0:55:44  3:52:25  3:51:36    10.93   5:29   
 999  1366  Wollendorfer Gottfried          43  Union Eidenberg          AUT  M-55      22  1:05:53  1:52:30  0:53:13  3:52:27  3:51:37    10.93   5:29   
1000  1369  Paepke Hans, Di                 64  Haid                     AUT  M-35     243  1:08:20  1:50:25  0:52:54  3:52:47  3:51:41    10.93   5:29   
1001  1346  Nagl Michael, Di                72  Linz                     AUT  M-30     161  1:05:55  1:46:48  0:59:00  3:52:49  3:51:43    10.93   5:29   
1002  1333  Meyer Andreas, Di               71  Dornbirn                 AUT  M-30     162  1:05:29  1:49:10  0:57:21  3:52:55  3:52:01    10.91   5:29   
1003   275  Stockinger Andreas              75  Stadl Paura              AUT  M-AK      76  1:04:12  1:48:06  0:59:46  3:53:03  3:52:05    10.91   5:30   
1004  1006  Pühringer Wolfgang              55  Unterweitersdorf         AUT  M-45     148  1:05:29  1:51:37  0:55:02  3:52:58  3:52:09    10.91   5:30   
1005  1162  Rescheneder Peter               76  Ried im Innkreis         AUT  M-AK      77  1:08:14  1:45:58  0:57:58  3:53:09  3:52:11    10.90   5:30   
1006   664  Voigt Margarete                 51  Luftenberg               AUT  W-50       3  1:07:32  1:51:36  0:53:05  3:53:16  3:52:14    10.90   5:30   
1007  1723  Fasslabend Karl                 47  Mein 17. Marathon        AUT  M-55      23  1:03:51  1:51:10  0:57:12  3:52:43  3:52:14    10.90   5:30   
1008  1699  Lindenmair Ernst, Ing.          68  Delta Fitness&Gesundhei  AUT  M-30     163  1:09:53  1:51:57  0:50:24  3:53:31  3:52:15    10.90   5:30   
1009   246  Harringer Andreas               66  Gallneukirchen           AUT  M-35     244  1:08:39  1:52:34  0:51:02  3:53:10  3:52:15    10.90   5:30   
1010  1243  Wagner David                    66  Linz                     AUT  M-35     245  1:05:50  1:53:09  0:53:16  3:52:53  3:52:16    10.90   5:30   
1011   288  Neuhofer Rudolf                 58  Engerwitzdorf            AUT  M-40     245  1:04:29  1:52:06  0:55:41  3:53:04  3:52:17    10.90   5:30   
1012  1146  Enzlberger Walter, Mag.         61  Linz                     AUT  M-40     246  1:04:51  1:49:22  0:58:06  3:53:25  3:52:20    10.90   5:30   
1013  1018  Gitschner Klaus                 65  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-35     246  1:04:09  1:49:30  0:58:46  3:53:08  3:52:25    10.89   5:30   
1014  1142  Haunschmidt Thomas              67  Pasching                 AUT  M-35     247  1:05:56  1:49:11  0:57:19  3:53:18  3:52:28    10.89   5:30   
1015  1236  Magauer Konrad                  68  Union Alberndorf         AUT  M-30     164  1:01:22  1:49:45  1:01:21  3:53:30  3:52:29    10.89   5:30   
1016   603  Lohse Mathias                   60  Stuttgart                GER  M-40     247  1:06:35  1:49:55  0:55:59  3:53:20  3:52:30    10.89   5:30   
1017   617  Mader Werner                    63  Katsdorf                 AUT  M-35     248  1:04:38  1:49:25  0:58:28  3:53:30  3:52:32    10.89   5:30   
1018   562  Lottersberger Dietmar Fritz     75  Trompetenkäfer           AUT  M-AK      78  1:07:46  1:52:36  0:52:20  3:54:01  3:52:43    10.88   5:30   
1019   560  Oberhammer Stefan Fritz         81  Trompetenkäfer           AUT  M-AK      79  1:07:46  1:52:36  0:52:20  3:54:01  3:52:43    10.88   5:30   
1020  1294  Penzenstadler Johann            60  Sparkasse Oö             AUT  M-40     248  1:05:56  1:52:35  0:54:12  3:53:47  3:52:43    10.88   5:30   
1021  1495  Rehak Thomas                    65  Steyr                    AUT  M-35     249  1:01:36  1:52:31  0:58:45  3:53:49  3:52:53    10.87   5:31   
1022   653  Bergmair Franz                  57  LC Schnecke              AUT  M-45     149  1:04:17  1:53:07  0:55:30  3:53:37  3:52:55    10.87   5:31   
1023   656  Bauer Karl                      65  Bad Mitterndorf          AUT  M-35     250  1:03:27  1:53:15  0:56:13  3:53:53  3:52:56    10.87   5:31   
1024  1750  Martzy Mario                    71  Linz                     AUT  M-30     165  1:03:39  1:52:32  0:56:48  3:53:32  3:53:01    10.86   5:31   
1025  1904  Gaddy Wolfgang                  51  HRC Hofkirchen           AUT  M-50      49  1:00:59  1:48:46  1:03:15  3:54:29  3:53:01    10.86   5:31   
1026  1092  Lackner Thomas                  66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     251  1:08:42  1:52:16  0:52:07  3:53:33  3:53:05    10.86   5:31   
1027   496  Tomancok Berndt, Dr.            61  Carib Club, Port Of Spa  AUT  M-40     249  1:05:07  1:50:48  0:57:10  3:53:32  3:53:06    10.86   5:31   
1028  1336  Muttenthaler Manfred            65  Langenstein              AUT  M-35     252  1:02:18  1:51:44  0:59:04  3:53:49  3:53:06    10.86   5:31   
1029  1117  Eder Stefan, Mag.               66  Hellmonsödt              AUT  M-35     253  1:00:59  1:56:12  0:55:58  3:53:59  3:53:09    10.86   5:31   
1030   268  Wojak Georg                     60  Rathausteam Traun        AUT  M-40     250  1:06:18  1:51:31  0:55:21  3:53:57  3:53:11    10.86   5:31   
1031  1398  Wohlmacher Peter                63  Linz                     AUT  M-35     254  1:08:18  1:52:55  0:51:57  3:54:06  3:53:12    10.86   5:31   
1032   550  Spanring Jürgen                 80  Steyr                    AUT  M-AK      80  1:05:50  1:49:32  0:57:50  3:54:09  3:53:13    10.86   5:31   
1033  1111  Fritzl Wolfgang                 71  St. Florian              AUT  M-30     166  1:09:09  1:52:31  0:51:33  3:54:21  3:53:15    10.85   5:31   
1034  1564  Fazeni Günther                  72  Delta Fitness Marchtren  AUT  M-30     167  0:59:49  1:47:29  1:05:57  3:53:28  3:53:16    10.85   5:31   
1035   505  Helm Christian                  76  Lichtenberg              AUT  M-AK      81  1:13:41  1:51:07  0:48:29  3:54:18  3:53:18    10.85   5:31   
1036  1526  Wertgarner Hermann              70  Linz                     AUT  M-30     168  1:05:48  1:51:41  0:55:48  3:54:14  3:53:18    10.85   5:31   
1037   591  Glaser Ernst                    60  Gaflenz                  AUT  M-40     251  1:02:29  1:52:37  0:58:15  3:53:36  3:53:22    10.85   5:31   
1038   590  Glaser Heinz                    62  Gaflenz                  AUT  M-40     252  1:02:30  1:52:37  0:58:15  3:53:36  3:53:22    10.85   5:31   
1039   419  Schoyswohl Karl                 55  Gaflenz                  AUT  M-45     150  1:02:30  1:52:38  0:58:14  3:53:36  3:53:22    10.85   5:31   
1040   899  Gmeiner Harald                  68  KSV-Triathlon            AUT  M-30     169  0:59:33  1:47:09  1:06:45  3:53:54  3:53:27    10.84   5:31   
1041  1696  Lebinger Herbert                63  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-35     255  1:05:44  1:52:27  0:55:17  3:54:24  3:53:30    10.84   5:32   
1042  1863  Michalicka Werner               67  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-35     256  1:01:57  1:52:11  0:59:32  3:54:41  3:53:41    10.83   5:32   
1043   713  Buchinger Leopold, Dr.          55  Göllersdorf              AUT  M-45     151  0:59:34  1:46:54  1:07:13  3:54:14  3:53:42    10.83   5:32   
1044   433  Girkinger Christoph             77  LAC Nationalpark Molln   AUT  M-AK      82  1:15:22  1:54:08  0:44:14  3:54:36  3:53:45    10.83   5:32   
1045   222  Mannsbart Gernot                64  Omv Team                 AUT  M-35     257  1:08:25  1:53:32  0:51:49  3:54:56  3:53:47    10.83   5:32   
1046    97  Koblmüller Gerald               66  Union Altenfelden        AUT  M-35     258  1:07:50  1:53:29  0:52:30  3:54:53  3:53:50    10.83   5:32   
1047  1417  Emerstorfer Franz               59  Linz                     AUT  M-40     253  1:05:10  1:52:32  0:56:10  3:54:16  3:53:53    10.82   5:32   
1048  1746  Kronawitter Georg               58  MRRC München             GER  M-40     254  1:06:45  1:52:40  0:54:30  3:54:44  3:53:56    10.82   5:32   
1049   546  Fuerst Walter                   59  Enzersdorf/F             AUT  M-40     255  1:04:29  1:54:34  0:54:52  3:54:25  3:53:56    10.82   5:32   
1050  1883  Leitner Gerhard                 65  Utc Hargelsberg          AUT  M-35     259  0:59:14  1:45:31  1:09:16  3:54:48  3:54:02    10.82   5:32   
1051  1621  Gruber Norbert                  47  Union Vöcklamarkt        AUT  M-55      24  1:02:22  1:51:04  1:00:41  3:55:02  3:54:07    10.81   5:32   
1052   564  Zweimüller Andreas, Di          70  Linz                     AUT  M-30     170  1:01:31  1:53:09  0:59:27  3:54:31  3:54:08    10.81   5:32   
1053  1459  Pössenberger Wolfgang, Ing.     63  Perg                     AUT  M-35     260  1:07:16  1:53:05  0:53:50  3:55:09  3:54:12    10.81   5:33   
1054   134  Jax Christian                   63  Ernsthofen               AUT  M-35     261  1:06:56  1:53:14  0:54:15  3:55:09  3:54:25    10.80   5:33   
1055  1334  Matschl Gisela                  62  TSV Penzberg             GER  W-40      17  1:05:01  1:53:07  0:56:21  3:55:17  3:54:30    10.80   5:33   
1056  1531  Kneidinger Veronika             67  Union Helfenberg         AUT  W-35      11  1:02:29  1:50:55  1:01:07  3:55:03  3:54:31    10.80   5:33   
1057  1967  Wartler Harald                  65  Omv Team                 AUT  M-35     262  1:04:48  1:53:42  0:56:01  3:55:17  3:54:32    10.79   5:33   
1058   884  Prechtl Peter                   52  Wien                     AUT  M-50      50  1:07:26  1:51:18  0:55:47  3:55:48  3:54:32    10.79   5:33   
1059  1166  Kneidinger Gerhard, Ing.        58  St. Florian              AUT  M-40     256  1:01:34  1:53:27  0:59:32  3:55:16  3:54:34    10.79   5:33   
1060  1766  Lindner Karin                   66  LLC Marathon Regensburg  GER  W-35      12  1:06:43  1:53:35  0:54:20  3:55:12  3:54:38    10.79   5:33   
1061  1620  Panhuber Bruno                  61  Delta Fitness Marchtren  AUT  M-40     257  1:03:29  1:50:29  1:00:44  3:55:44  3:54:43    10.79   5:33   
1062  1311  Grünberger Johann, Dr.          53  St.Florian               AUT  M-45     152  1:04:09  1:52:42  0:57:54  3:55:46  3:54:46    10.78   5:33   
1063   211  Luschner Michael                55  Niederwaldkirchen        AUT  M-45     153  1:06:29  1:51:39  0:56:39  3:55:52  3:54:48    10.78   5:33   
1064   984  Gruber Hugo, Prok.              50  Keiner                   AUT  M-50      51  1:04:54  1:52:41  0:57:13  3:55:45  3:54:49    10.78   5:33   
1065   876  Haider Reinhold, Ing.           57  Fit Für Wilhering        AUT  M-45     154  1:08:07  1:53:06  0:53:35  3:56:06  3:54:49    10.78   5:33   
1066  1690  Scheitl Elsa                    58  Alte Donau Runners       AUT  W-40      18  1:07:07  1:53:47  0:53:55  3:55:52  3:54:49    10.78   5:33   
1067   971  Haunzwickl Gerhard              67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     263  1:00:47  1:51:09  1:02:53  3:55:41  3:54:50    10.78   5:33   
1068  1765  Steinberger Heinrich            48  Wien                     AUT  M-50      52  1:08:16  1:52:32  0:54:04  3:55:50  3:54:53    10.78   5:33   
1069  1779  Biebl Maximilian                51  Asten                    AUT  M-50      53  1:06:17  1:53:52  0:54:45  3:55:35  3:54:54    10.78   5:34   
1070   979  Stephan Klaus                   48  Eurasburger Waldläufer   GER  M-50      54  1:06:05  1:53:34  0:55:18  3:55:31  3:54:58    10.77   5:34   
1071   298  Schütz Andreas                  78  Hörsching                AUT  M-AK      83  1:08:12  1:50:43  0:56:06  3:55:26  3:55:02    10.77   5:34   
1072    75  Wurzinger Herbert, Ing.         69  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-30     171  1:04:13  1:53:30  0:57:28  3:55:42  3:55:12    10.76   5:34   
1073   535  Boldrin Adriano                 52  Libertas Mira            ITA  M-50      55  1:00:05  1:53:48  1:01:27  3:55:39  3:55:21    10.76   5:34   
1074  1356  Lageder Elisabeth               60  Oö. Ferngas in Bewegung  AUT  W-40      19  1:03:57  1:54:12  0:57:16  3:56:27  3:55:26    10.75   5:34   
1075   875  Kölbl Heinrich                  38  KSV Triathlon            AUT  M-60      12  1:03:11  1:55:04  0:57:10  3:55:53  3:55:26    10.75   5:34   
1076   392  Zehetner Franz                  58  Linz                     AUT  M-40     258  1:05:40  1:52:09  0:57:37  3:56:09  3:55:26    10.75   5:34   
1077   534  Ancora Vito Pietro              53  Pro Patria Milano        ITA  M-45     155  1:00:48  1:55:27  0:59:15  3:55:39  3:55:31    10.75   5:34   
1078  1301  Kasticky Markus                 75  Linz                     AUT  M-AK      84  0:59:32  1:50:59  1:05:00  3:55:55  3:55:32    10.75   5:34   
1079   975  Lochner Renate                  50  München                  AUT  W-50       4  1:06:04  1:53:30  0:56:03  3:56:12  3:55:38    10.74   5:35   
1080  1081  Radlmaier Heimo                 56  Steyr                    AUT  M-45     156  1:07:32  1:53:13  0:54:53  3:56:13  3:55:39    10.74   5:35   
1081  1981  Schabhütl Manfred               64  ASV Andlersdorf          AUT  M-35     264  1:01:36  1:52:03  1:02:13  3:56:21  3:55:52    10.73   5:35   
1082  1310  Grünberger Mario                82  St.Florian               AUT  M-AK      85  1:04:09  1:52:43  0:59:01  3:56:53  3:55:53    10.73   5:35   
1083  1238  Rüstig Carsten                  64  TSV Georgensgmünd        GER  M-35     265  1:04:35  1:52:13  0:59:06  3:56:55  3:55:56    10.73   5:35   
1084  1313  Hofinger Christa                58  Tsc-Simbach              AUT  W-40      20  1:07:40  1:53:37  0:54:43  3:57:05  3:56:01    10.73   5:35   
1085    52  Geier Markus                    49  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-50      56  1:06:34  1:55:49  0:53:38  3:57:00  3:56:02    10.73   5:35   
1086    34  Minichberger Jürgen             79  Linz                     AUT  M-AK      86  1:06:18  1:53:07  0:56:45  3:57:13  3:56:11    10.72   5:35   
1087  1653  Pehlke Joachim                  58  Sf Bachern E.V.          GER  M-40     259  1:06:23  1:53:26  0:56:26  3:57:04  3:56:15    10.72   5:35   
1088  1784  Laimer-Königsmaier Bernhard     68  Nurmis Enkel             AUT  M-30     172  0:52:07  1:56:57  1:07:11  3:56:25  3:56:16    10.72   5:35   
1089   563  Zweimüller Christoph            76  Hohenzell                AUT  M-AK      87  1:01:31  1:54:10  1:00:35  3:56:39  3:56:17    10.71   5:35   
1090  1714  Janda Brigitte                  61  Sparkasse Oö             AUT  W-40      21  1:06:36  1:54:15  0:55:28  3:57:14  3:56:20    10.71   5:36   
1091  1944  Hochreiter Christian            78  Haidershofen             AUT  M-AK      88  1:03:02  1:53:01  1:00:17  3:57:12  3:56:21    10.71   5:36   
1092  1008  Alkofer Hans-Peter              57  LLC Marathon Regensburg  GER  M-45     157  1:06:34  1:53:42  0:56:06  3:56:56  3:56:23    10.71   5:36   
1093  1163  Ortler Hermann                  62  Wick Norm                AUT  M-40     260  1:06:09  1:52:17  0:57:59  3:57:27  3:56:27    10.71   5:36   
1094  1619  Herzog Klaus                    51  LLC-Marathonregensburg   GER  M-50      57  1:06:44  1:53:34  0:56:09  3:57:00  3:56:28    10.71   5:36   
1095   705  Gehmaier Johann                 58  Union Gampern            AUT  M-40     261  1:01:53  1:49:45  1:04:59  3:57:21  3:56:38    10.70   5:36   
1096   885  Gassner Franz                   60  Steyr                    AUT  M-40     262  1:00:19  1:57:27  0:58:55  3:57:09  3:56:41    10.70   5:36   
1097   576  Riesinger Gerhard               58  SV Wacker Burghausen     GER  M-40     263  1:05:50  1:52:15  0:58:36  3:57:49  3:56:43    10.70   5:36   
1098  1231  Schrenk Wolfgang, Dipl.-Ing.    69  Linz                     AUT  M-30     173  1:05:18  1:53:10  0:58:16  3:57:41  3:56:45    10.69   5:36   
1099   221  Werner Leonhard                 68  Omv Team                 AUT  M-30     174  1:07:10  1:54:46  0:54:51  3:57:57  3:56:49    10.69   5:36   
1100   629  Lindorfer Berthold, Dipl.       56  Ottensheim               AUT  M-45     158  1:00:07  1:48:52  1:07:50  3:57:16  3:56:49    10.69   5:36   
1101  1859  Pröller Günter                  66  SV Lacken                AUT  M-35     266  1:06:07  1:51:15  0:59:29  3:57:45  3:56:52    10.69   5:36   
1102   523  Fischinger Günther              62  Tumeltsham               AUT  M-40     264  0:57:15  1:54:39  1:05:03  3:57:09  3:56:58    10.68   5:36   
1103   310  Kohlmaier Georg                 60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     265  1:07:04  1:53:53  0:56:01  3:58:11  3:56:59    10.68   5:36   
1104   197  Wiesinger Christian             61  St. Willibald            AUT  M-40     266  1:04:49  1:50:53  1:01:16  3:57:22  3:56:59    10.68   5:36   
1105  1961  Steindl Reinhart                57  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-45     159  1:08:41  1:54:36  0:53:42  3:58:02  3:57:00    10.68   5:37   
1106  1278  Thiele Hans, Dipl. Oec.         61  München                  GER  M-40     267  1:08:56  1:54:39  0:53:33  3:58:17  3:57:09    10.68   5:37   
1107   153  Gaberc Helmut                   54  Eybl Laufrad Steyr       AUT  M-45     160  1:06:07  1:52:45  0:58:22  3:57:42  3:57:15    10.67   5:37   
1108  1151  Aschauer Manfred                60  ASKÖ Hallstatt           AUT  M-40     268  1:08:24  1:51:09  0:57:49  3:58:21  3:57:23    10.67   5:37   
1109  1474  Willi Peter                     57  Linz                     AUT  M-45     161  0:55:52  2:04:10  0:57:30  3:57:42  3:57:33    10.66   5:37   
1110  1251  Kaiser Jürgen, Mag.             62  Linz                     AUT  M-40     269  1:07:13  1:56:03  0:54:21  3:58:30  3:57:38    10.65   5:37   
1111   657  Glück Franz                     39  Svm Linz                 AUT  M-60      13  1:08:43  1:54:32  0:54:24  3:58:52  3:57:39    10.65   5:37   
1112  1509  Jagemann Heinz                  59  MRRC München             GER  M-40     270  1:06:45  1:52:47  0:58:07  3:58:28  3:57:40    10.65   5:37   
1113  1704  Haas Andreas                    64  Linz Ag                  AUT  M-35     267  1:04:45  1:55:00  0:57:55  3:58:00  3:57:41    10.65   5:37   
1114  1017  Fasching Walter                 65  Steyr                    AUT  M-35     268  1:06:55  1:53:14  0:57:31  3:58:25  3:57:41    10.65   5:37   
1115    79  Hintermayr Johannes, Dr.        52  Linz                     AUT  M-50      58  1:02:58  1:52:40  1:02:04  3:58:23  3:57:42    10.65   5:38   
1116   116  Riedl Wolfgang                  70  Lenzing                  AUT  M-30     175  1:08:20  1:53:36  0:55:55  3:58:57  3:57:52    10.64   5:38   
1116  1201  Schuhmann Adolf                 58  St.Marien                AUT  M-40     271  1:08:27  1:53:18  0:56:06  3:58:54  3:57:52    10.64   5:38   
1118   514  Holzleithner Gabriele           63  Union Luftenberg         AUT  W-35      13  1:08:23  1:53:25  0:56:07  3:58:54  3:57:55    10.64   5:38   
1119  1885  Brückler Horst                  59  Linz                     AUT  M-40     272  1:06:52  1:54:26  0:56:37  3:58:23  3:57:56    10.64   5:38   
1120  1727  Bruemmer Wieland, Dr.           49  Osc Osnabrueck           AUT  M-50      59  1:05:03  1:54:59  0:57:57  3:58:53  3:58:01    10.64   5:38   
1121   561  Arztmann Christoph Fritz        65  Trompetenkäfer           AUT  M-35     269  1:07:47  1:54:06  0:56:09  3:59:21  3:58:03    10.64   5:38   
1122  1084  Stöckl Helmut                   62  ULC-Bike-Store           AUT  M-40     273  1:04:00  1:50:30  1:03:35  3:58:36  3:58:07    10.63   5:38   
1123  1364  Omachel Viktoria                59  Linz                     AUT  W-40      22  1:09:41  1:54:22  0:54:11  3:59:25  3:58:15    10.63   5:38   
1124   350  Lang Erwin                      64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     270  1:05:15  1:53:48  0:59:18  3:59:07  3:58:22    10.62   5:38   
1125   389  Moser Gerhard                   56  Union Ansfelden          AUT  M-45     162  1:09:12  1:53:54  0:55:16  3:59:36  3:58:23    10.62   5:38   
1126    14  Riener Christian                72  Plesching                AUT  M-30     176  1:07:26  1:57:15  0:53:46  3:59:06  3:58:28    10.62   5:39   
1127  1318  Frühwirth Gerald                68  Ampflwang I.H.           AUT  M-30     177  1:07:40  1:53:11  0:57:39  3:59:11  3:58:31    10.61   5:39   
1128   672  Wolfschlucker Erich             58  Peuerbach                AUT  M-40     274  1:04:37  1:49:04  1:04:52  3:58:56  3:58:34    10.61   5:39   
1129  1147  Buchberger Wolfgang             59  Union Ried               AUT  M-40     275  1:05:01  1:53:49  0:59:43  3:59:40  3:58:34    10.61   5:39   
1130  1501  Hellrigl Robert                 59  ASKÖ Traun               AUT  M-40     276  1:05:02  1:53:49  0:59:43  3:59:41  3:58:34    10.61   5:39   
1131   285  Haslinger Josef                 64  Zisser Kronsdorf         AUT  M-35     271  1:01:46  1:56:27  1:00:28  3:58:54  3:58:42    10.61   5:39   
1132  1389  Anschober Rudolf, Landtagsab    60  Leonding                 AUT  M-40     277  1:04:55  1:53:18  1:00:29  3:59:22  3:58:43    10.61   5:39   
1133  1252  Rumplmair Sandra                75  TRV Radstudio Krems      AUT  W-AK       7  1:03:19  1:56:19  0:59:06  3:59:41  3:58:45    10.60   5:39   
1134   516  Kleinberger Gernot              83  Steyr                    AUT  M-AK      89  1:05:50  1:49:33  1:03:22  3:59:42  3:58:45    10.60   5:39   
1135   878  Matzner Monika                  52  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  W-50       5  1:07:29  1:56:45  0:54:32  3:59:26  3:58:46    10.60   5:39   
1136  1610  Aigner Walter                   59  Naturfreunde Wals        AUT  M-40     278  1:00:21  1:51:55  1:06:30  3:59:12  3:58:47    10.60   5:39   
1137  1430  Prenner Andreas, Mag.           71  Ff Wimpassing            AUT  M-30     178  1:06:24  1:52:25  0:59:58  3:59:48  3:58:48    10.60   5:39   
1138   188  Otter Alfred                    68  Huak Enns                AUT  M-30     179  1:01:47  1:55:03  1:01:57  3:59:01  3:58:48    10.60   5:39   
1139   352  Eigner Leopold                  59  LCU Pyhra                AUT  M-40     279  0:57:53  1:51:09  1:09:47  3:59:01  3:58:49    10.60   5:39   
1140  1271  Maier Julien Fitzgerald         81  Salzburg                 AUT  M-AK      90  1:02:16  1:53:36  1:03:01  3:59:46  3:58:54    10.60   5:39   
1141   230  Piesenberger Johann             48  Ernsthofen               AUT  M-50      60  1:06:51  1:55:59  0:56:04  3:59:26  3:58:56    10.60   5:39   
1142  1803  Pritsch Brigitte                53  Sv2000                   AUT  W-45       6  1:05:25  1:56:12  0:57:20  3:59:52  3:58:57    10.60   5:39   
1143  1804  Pritsch Andreas                 58  Sv2000                   AUT  M-40     280  1:05:25  1:56:11  0:57:20  3:59:52  3:58:57    10.60   5:39   
1144    40  Hamberger Andreas               62  ATSV-Keli-Linz           AUT  M-40     281  1:05:32  1:55:48  0:57:39  4:00:17  3:58:59    10.59   5:39   
1145  1246  Schramm Johannes                77  Musketiere Großengersdo  AUT  M-AK      91  1:09:27  1:55:27  0:54:05  4:00:05  3:59:00    10.59   5:39   
1146  1245  Müllner Helmut                  77  Musketiere Großengersdo  AUT  M-AK      92  1:09:28  1:55:27  0:54:05  4:00:04  3:59:00    10.59   5:39   
1147  1327  Reiter Anton, Dr.               54  KSV                      AUT  M-45     163  1:06:16  1:55:28  0:57:19  4:00:00  3:59:04    10.59   5:39   
1148   227  Auinger Jürgen                  64  A                        AUT  M-35     272  1:12:27  2:00:07  0:46:41  4:00:07  3:59:16    10.58   5:40   
1149   915  Formann Egon                    42  Generali                 AUT  M-60      14  1:03:55  1:53:53  1:01:29  3:59:45  3:59:18    10.58   5:40   
1150   660  Ocenask Anton                   62  Maria Lanzendorf         AUT  M-40     282  1:01:45  1:55:14  1:02:25  3:59:59  3:59:25    10.57   5:40   
1151   538  Hawel Gerald                    66  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-35     273  1:07:37  1:53:45  0:58:49  4:01:32  4:00:11    10.54   5:41   
1152  1697  Mitterböck Bernd                63  Chio Team                AUT  M-35     274  1:08:32  1:56:08  0:55:33  4:00:45  4:00:14    10.54   5:41   
1153   154  Haselmair Günter                54  Rosenbauer               AUT  M-45     164  1:03:41  1:55:04  1:01:34  4:00:50  4:00:20    10.53   5:41   
1154   632  Pilz Christian                  72  Hofamt Priel             AUT  M-30     180  1:04:43  1:57:24  0:58:18  4:00:49  4:00:26    10.53   5:41   
1155   255  Platzl Frank                    67  Goldwörth                AUT  M-35     275  1:11:19  1:55:29  0:53:40  4:01:33  4:00:30    10.53   5:41   
1156   669  Edlbauer Oskar                  68  Gas-Wasser-Käferböck     AUT  M-30     181  1:09:15  1:54:21  0:57:02  4:01:56  4:00:39    10.52   5:42   
1157   110  Pühringer Herbert               64  Altenfelden              AUT  M-35     276  1:06:17  1:55:15  0:59:12  4:01:23  4:00:45    10.52   5:42   
1158  1472  Biermair Renate                 49  PSV Linz                 AUT  W-50       6  1:07:41  1:57:59  0:55:26  4:02:09  4:01:06    10.50   5:42   
1159  1031  Schuller Ernst                  54  Linz                     AUT  M-45     165  0:58:48  1:55:31  1:06:50  4:01:46  4:01:10    10.50   5:42   
1160  1137  Neubauer Doris                  69  Epo Runners              GER  W-30      11  1:05:39  1:58:23  0:57:13  4:01:56  4:01:16    10.49   5:43   
1161   267  Schwödiauer Josef               65  Hofkirchen               AUT  M-35     277  1:12:18  1:59:43  0:49:15  4:02:06  4:01:18    10.49   5:43   
1162   616  Lehner Maria                    57  Katsdorf                 AUT  W-45       7  1:07:07  1:56:49  0:57:21  4:02:15  4:01:19    10.49   5:43   
1163  1288  Prummer Rudolf, Mag.            59  Institut Hartheim        AUT  M-40     283  0:57:48  1:55:57  1:07:40  4:01:55  4:01:26    10.49   5:43   
1164  1493  Kronberger Karl                 75  Steinerkirchen           AUT  M-AK      93  1:07:41  1:56:37  0:57:09  4:02:30  4:01:28    10.48   5:43   
1165  1423  Lutz Gerhard                    62  Ternberg                 AUT  M-40     284  1:12:19  1:59:43  0:49:26  4:02:17  4:01:29    10.48   5:43   
1166   231  Weixelbam Andreas               69  St. Valentin             AUT  M-30     182  1:06:28  1:55:42  0:59:25  4:02:25  4:01:36    10.48   5:43   
1167  1357  Zwittag Martin                  61  LG Au  Pregarten         AUT  M-40     285  1:04:17  1:56:42  1:00:50  4:03:20  4:01:49    10.47   5:43   
1168   401  Auer Markus-Peter               74  Ennsdorf                 AUT  M-AK      94  1:04:53  1:54:48  1:02:12  4:03:12  4:01:54    10.47   5:43   
1169   319  Kleineberg Udo, Ing.            45  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-55      25  1:06:39  1:55:49  0:59:31  4:02:53  4:02:00    10.46   5:44   
1170  1211  Schaefer Florian                61  LV Deggendorf            GER  M-40     286  1:03:02  1:50:17  1:08:45  4:02:44  4:02:06    10.46   5:44   
1171  1180  Enickl Gerhard, Dipl.-Ing.      72  Dietach                  AUT  M-30     183  0:59:56  1:59:07  1:03:02  4:02:34  4:02:07    10.46   5:44   
1172   634  Voglsam Gabriele                71  Steyr                    AUT  W-30      12  1:06:58  1:54:50  1:00:46  4:03:50  4:02:35    10.44   5:44   
1173    60  Ajfried Franz                   42  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-60      15  1:09:35  1:57:45  0:55:18  4:03:51  4:02:39    10.43   5:45   
1174  1923  Pichler Peter                   65  Voestalpine Running Tea  AUT  M-35     278  1:06:08  1:58:44  0:57:53  4:03:35  4:02:47    10.43   5:45   
1175  1975  Krammer Josef                   58  Unterpremstätten         AUT  M-40     287  1:13:05  1:57:26  0:52:32  4:04:17  4:03:04    10.42   5:45   
1176  1077  Trinkl Josef                    65  LV St. Marien            AUT  M-35     279  1:09:47  1:55:17  0:58:00  4:03:47  4:03:05    10.41   5:45   
1177   284  Fuchs Erwin, Mag                56  Linz                     AUT  M-45     166  1:08:31  1:57:03  0:57:36  4:04:18  4:03:12    10.41   5:45   
1178  1677  Gehwolf Nikolaus                63  Club der Hauben          AUT  M-35     280  1:05:11  1:53:12  1:04:53  4:04:04  4:03:17    10.41   5:45   
1179    46  Berger Erwin Kurt               56  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-45     167  1:07:40  1:57:49  0:57:54  4:04:23  4:03:24    10.40   5:46   
1180   554  Schaubmayr Alexandra            76  Linz                     AUT  W-AK       8  1:05:24  1:57:27  1:00:33  4:04:21  4:03:25    10.40   5:46   
1181  1570  Kreyci Andreas                  56  Asten                    AUT  M-45     168  1:08:38  1:54:05  1:00:49  4:04:31  4:03:32    10.40   5:46   
1182   624  Arrer Hermann                   57  Vai                      AUT  M-45     169  1:07:08  1:56:35  0:59:50  4:04:31  4:03:34    10.39   5:46   
1183   651  Schwarz Gottfried               53  ASKÖ Marchtrenk          AUT  M-45     170  1:13:36  1:57:29  0:52:30  4:04:33  4:03:36    10.39   5:46   
1184  1388  Mekina Erich                    59  Steyr                    AUT  M-40     288  1:05:18  1:58:33  0:59:57  4:04:39  4:03:49    10.38   5:46   
1185  1192  Pfusterer Florian               73  Linz                     AUT  M-AK      95  1:09:12  1:53:48  1:00:49  4:05:09  4:03:50    10.38   5:46   
1186  1307  Wellinger Elfriede              66  Feldkirchen              AUT  W-35      14  1:10:29  1:56:37  0:56:53  4:04:27  4:04:00    10.38   5:46   
1187    87  Wolf Christian                  60  Attnang Puchheim         AUT  M-40     289  1:05:03  1:53:54  1:05:06  4:04:58  4:04:04    10.37   5:47   
1188   398  Wimberger Franz                 65  Union Oeppening          AUT  M-35     281  1:02:02  2:04:05  0:58:04  4:04:48  4:04:11    10.37   5:47   
1189  1957  Fröhlich Josef                  55  Jf                       AUT  M-45     171  1:09:14  1:54:29  1:00:39  4:05:43  4:04:22    10.36   5:47   
1190    27  Zieher Franz                    60  Timelkam                 AUT  M-40     290  1:09:46  1:54:37  1:00:01  4:05:36  4:04:25    10.36   5:47   
1191  1221  Krammer Josef                   57  Vöcklabruck              AUT  M-45     172  1:01:38  1:51:52  1:10:56  4:05:10  4:04:27    10.36   5:47   
1192   142  Smeykal Anita                   74  LC-Prolife               AUT  W-AK       9  1:09:17  2:02:40  0:52:30  4:05:20  4:04:28    10.36   5:47   
1193    56  Heiserer Ernst                  63  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-35     282  1:08:15  1:57:17  0:58:57  4:05:01  4:04:30    10.35   5:47   
1194  1461  Semper Harald, Dr. Mag.         48  .                        AUT  M-50      61  1:02:40  1:56:53  1:05:14  4:05:35  4:04:48    10.34   5:48   
1195  1090  Filzwieser Werner               63  Edt                      AUT  M-35     283  1:08:37  1:54:37  1:01:36  4:05:57  4:04:51    10.34   5:48   
1196   530  Eder Johann                     70  Ucr Grünau               AUT  M-30     184  1:08:58  1:58:52  0:57:02  4:05:12  4:04:52    10.34   5:48   
1197  1443  Kalausek Willi, Mag.            62  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40     291  1:12:08  2:00:41  0:52:08  4:06:06  4:04:58    10.33   5:48   
1198   155  Denk Thomas, Dr.                69  Linz                     AUT  M-30     185  1:09:43  1:59:38  0:55:44  4:05:57  4:05:06    10.33   5:48   
1199  1384  Auinger Thomas                  65  Linz                     AUT  M-35     284  1:07:27  1:55:30  1:02:09  4:06:22  4:05:07    10.33   5:48   
1200   353  Fessl Josef                     33  Wels                     AUT  M-65       1  1:06:42  1:56:55  1:01:30  4:05:49  4:05:08    10.33   5:48   
1201  1442  Steinbacher Franz               58  Vöcklamarkt              AUT  M-40     292  1:04:28  1:56:27  1:04:29  4:06:16  4:05:25    10.32   5:48   
1202   662  Gahleitner Alfred               67  Union Sarleinsbach       AUT  M-35     285  1:09:09  1:55:39  1:00:38  4:05:51  4:05:27    10.31   5:49   
1203    32  Traxler Karl-Heinz              66  Perg                     AUT  M-35     286  1:06:37  1:56:33  1:02:17  4:06:27  4:05:28    10.31   5:49   
1204   117  Protil Andreas                  69  Linz                     AUT  M-30     186  1:06:19  1:56:07  1:03:01  4:06:36  4:05:28    10.31   5:49   
1205  1997  Wesp Klaus                      63  Eins                     AUT  M-35     287  1:06:52  1:58:17  1:00:21  4:05:59  4:05:31    10.31   5:49   
1206   418  Pühringer Paul                  74  Gallneukirchen           AUT  M-AK      96  1:04:17  1:55:15  1:06:01  4:05:34  4:05:34    10.31   5:49   
1207   294  Raml Jürgen                     68  Enns                     AUT  M-30     187  1:13:04  1:58:17  0:54:22  4:07:02  4:05:43    10.30   5:49   
1208  1181  Reisinger Stefan                60  Linz                     AUT  M-40     293  1:10:39  1:57:43  0:57:25  4:06:57  4:05:49    10.30   5:49   
1209  1347  Achhorner Heinz                 64  Linz                     AUT  M-35     288  1:06:25  1:58:54  1:00:34  4:07:38  4:05:54    10.30   5:49   
1210  1032  Lindenthaler Heinz              49  SV Alstom                AUT  M-50      62  1:07:02  2:00:33  0:58:33  4:06:33  4:06:09    10.29   5:50   
1211  1922  Wagner Josef                    62  Lasberg                  AUT  M-40     294  1:07:15  1:56:42  1:02:22  4:07:25  4:06:20    10.28   5:50   
1212  1024  Perlinger Thomas                69  Linz/Donau               AUT  M-30     188  1:05:28  1:52:34  1:08:23  4:07:35  4:06:26    10.27   5:50   
1213   378  Bigl Manfred                    52  Mercedes Benz Linz       AUT  M-50      63  1:07:25  1:57:14  1:01:50  4:07:07  4:06:30    10.27   5:50   
1214  1617  Wagner Erwin                    60  Club 97 Waizenkirchen    AUT  M-40     295  1:06:50  2:00:03  0:59:36  4:07:27  4:06:31    10.27   5:50   
1215  1752  Stefely Paul                    46  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-55      26  1:01:27  2:04:33  1:00:40  4:06:41  4:06:41    10.26   5:50   
1216   434  Weidinger Alfred                64  Kollerschlag             AUT  M-35     289  1:11:32  1:55:23  0:59:50  4:07:57  4:06:47    10.26   5:50   
1217   568  Trimmel Martin                  64  Leobersdorf              AUT  M-35     290  1:01:45  1:57:41  1:07:24  4:07:22  4:06:51    10.26   5:51   
1218  1857  Topf Roland, Mag.               63  SV Alstom                AUT  M-35     291  1:06:05  1:56:38  1:04:09  4:08:14  4:06:53    10.25   5:51   
1219  1376  Oberhamberger Peter             65  Bmw Höglinger-Denzel     AUT  M-35     292  1:09:43  1:57:29  0:59:46  4:07:59  4:06:59    10.25   5:51   
1220   633  Holzhammer Hermann, Dr.         69  Ried im Innkreis         AUT  M-30     189  1:04:20  1:57:24  1:05:19  4:07:51  4:07:04    10.25   5:51   
1221   906  Baumann Siegfried               39  Wien                     AUT  M-60      16  1:02:43  1:57:12  1:07:33  4:07:56  4:07:29    10.23   5:51   
1222  1465  Höller Rudolf, Akad.Vkfm.       52  Axa                      AUT  M-50      64  1:11:29  1:55:24  1:00:40  4:08:48  4:07:34    10.23   5:52   
1223   304  Nowak Josef, Mag.               62  Linz/Donau               AUT  M-40     296  1:07:26  1:59:05  1:01:27  4:08:58  4:07:59    10.21   5:52   
1224  1905  Wurm Erich, Dipl.-Ing.          62  Linz                     AUT  M-40     297  1:13:47  1:57:48  0:56:33  4:09:22  4:08:09    10.20   5:52   
1225  1249  Prager Hermann                  72  Ipa Gmünd, GSV Gmünd     AUT  M-30     190  1:16:50  1:59:49  0:51:45  4:09:28  4:08:25    10.19   5:53   
1225  1284  Kolmbauer Manfred, Ing.         59  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-40     298  1:05:43  1:56:30  1:06:11  4:09:13  4:08:25    10.19   5:53   
1227  1317  Mager Karl-Heinz, Mag.          47  Linz                     AUT  M-55      27  1:06:50  1:59:02  1:02:33  4:09:34  4:08:26    10.19   5:53   
1228  1615  Lederer Peter                   50  SV Raika Kötschach-Maut  AUT  M-50      65  1:05:45  1:56:32  1:06:09  4:09:13  4:08:27    10.19   5:53   
1229  1496  Wakolbinger Gerhard             60  Linz                     AUT  M-40     299  1:12:29  1:58:22  0:57:36  4:09:26  4:08:28    10.19   5:53   
1230    57  Hennerbichler Helmut            66  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-35     293  1:07:48  1:57:07  1:03:44  4:09:38  4:08:40    10.18   5:53   
1231  1598  Brinkmann Lars                  67  Nürnberg                 GER  M-35     294  1:09:15  1:57:43  1:01:43  4:09:53  4:08:42    10.18   5:53   
1232   697  Braun Verena                    78  Podersdorf               AUT  W-AK      10  1:05:20  2:02:02  1:01:23  4:09:00  4:08:45    10.18   5:53   
1233  1291  Hochreiter Martin               72  Linz                     AUT  M-30     191  1:07:43  2:00:40  1:00:35  4:09:29  4:08:59    10.17   5:54   
1234  1792  Joos Harald, Mag.               65  Avc                      AUT  M-35     295  1:06:43  1:59:23  1:02:53  4:09:52  4:08:59    10.17   5:54   
1235   424  Großmann Bernhard               66  Graz                     AUT  M-35     296  1:04:13  1:56:24  1:08:24  4:09:58  4:09:02    10.17   5:54   
1236  1516  Bucher Gerhard                  59  Oberwölz                 AUT  M-40     300  1:13:34  1:57:21  0:58:08  4:10:15  4:09:03    10.17   5:54   
1237  1515  Riegler Christoph               65  Fohnsdorf                AUT  M-35     297  1:13:34  1:57:21  0:58:08  4:10:15  4:09:04    10.16   5:54   
1238  1438  Pröstler Alfred                 64  ASKÖ Linz Mitte          AUT  M-35     298  1:02:54  1:57:49  1:08:21  4:09:35  4:09:04    10.16   5:54   
1239   315  Rauscher Dietmar                59  Linz                     AUT  M-40     301  1:07:53  1:56:18  1:04:52  4:09:56  4:09:05    10.16   5:54   
1240   400  Schneider Silvia                57  ÖTB-Linz                 AUT  W-45       8  1:11:35  2:02:10  0:55:27  4:10:22  4:09:13    10.16   5:54   
1241  1571  Lauterbrunner Herbert, Dipl.In  61  Vai                      AUT  M-40     302  1:10:23  1:58:11  1:01:07  4:10:51  4:09:42    10.14   5:55   
1242  1403  Konrad Andreas                  71  LC Prolife               AUT  M-30     192  1:01:44  2:04:39  1:03:46  4:10:23  4:10:10    10.12   5:55   
1243  1909  Vavrik Christoph, Mag           60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     303  1:10:48  2:00:45  0:58:47  4:11:12  4:10:21    10.11   5:55   
1244    42  Mayrhofer Martin                67  PSV Linz                 AUT  M-35     299  1:04:09  1:55:37  1:10:40  4:11:26  4:10:27    10.11   5:56   
1245   327  Tyoler Peter                    64  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-35     300  1:08:11  1:57:54  1:04:22  4:11:29  4:10:28    10.11   5:56   
1246  1341  Heidinger Dietmar               63  Linz                     AUT  M-35     301  1:08:11  1:57:54  1:04:22  4:11:30  4:10:28    10.11   5:56   
1247  1987  Seif Peter                      55  Purkersdorf              AUT  M-45     173  1:11:30  2:02:09  0:56:49  4:11:43  4:10:28    10.11   5:56   
1248   917  Eder Karl Heinz                 68  Krieglach                AUT  M-30     193  1:08:50  2:00:45  1:00:55  4:11:38  4:10:32    10.11   5:56   
1249  1217  Hasiweder Andreas, Mag.         66  Linz                     AUT  M-35     302  1:11:51  1:57:55  1:00:46  4:11:33  4:10:33    10.10   5:56   
1250  1892  Fleischer Horst                 62  LC.Fassl                 AUT  M-40     304  1:17:51  1:58:47  0:54:03  4:11:54  4:10:42    10.10   5:56   
1251   436  Preblmayr Gerhard               63  Au/Donau                 AUT  M-35     303  1:03:08  2:03:20  1:04:15  4:11:00  4:10:44    10.10   5:56   
1252   187  Handschuh Manfred               61  Kematen                  AUT  M-40     305  1:06:36  1:58:27  1:05:47  4:11:46  4:10:51    10.09   5:56   
1253   497  Degelsegger Manfred             60  St.Pankraz               AUT  M-40     306  1:03:49  2:00:13  1:07:11  4:12:17  4:11:15    10.08   5:57   
1254   226  Naderer Elisabeth               59  Linz                     AUT  W-40      23  1:15:16  2:01:05  0:55:01  4:12:33  4:11:24    10.07   5:57   
1255  1478  Bögl Bernhard                   59  Niederneukirchen         AUT  M-40     307  1:08:12  1:56:53  1:06:18  4:12:28  4:11:24    10.07   5:57   
1256  1867  Treiblmair Ingrid               63  St. Peter                AUT  W-35      15  1:10:41  2:00:57  1:00:20  4:13:10  4:12:00    10.05   5:58   
1257  1486  Prischl Emmerich                72  Klosterneuburg           AUT  M-30     194  1:11:07  1:56:48  1:04:11  4:12:48  4:12:07    10.04   5:58   
1258   532  Eder Sabine                     71  FC-Hagenmühle            AUT  W-30      13  1:08:58  2:00:04  1:03:08  4:12:30  4:12:10    10.04   5:58   
1259  1200  Haslinger Markus                73  FC-Westbahn              AUT  M-AK      97  1:05:14  1:57:26  1:09:36  4:13:35  4:12:17    10.04   5:58   
1260   641  Mayringer Josef                 68  Ried                     AUT  M-30     195  1:05:19  2:00:49  1:06:12  4:12:58  4:12:20    10.03   5:58   
1261   663  Voigt Klaus                     50  Luftenberg               AUT  M-50      66  1:12:45  2:01:35  0:58:13  4:13:37  4:12:34    10.02   5:59   
1262    62  Koschat Robert                  63  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-35     304  1:07:48  1:57:21  1:07:24  4:13:32  4:12:34    10.02   5:59   
1263  1966  Aschauer Franz, Mag.            55  Linz                     AUT  M-45     174  1:04:59  2:01:28  1:06:11  4:13:34  4:12:38    10.02   5:59   
1264   272  Rehberrger Karl                 58  Feldkirchen              AUT  M-40     308  1:11:06  1:58:03  1:03:37  4:14:02  4:12:47    10.02   5:59   
1265  1228  Gusner Martin                   70  Linz Ag                  AUT  M-30     196  1:07:11  2:00:21  1:05:19  4:13:01  4:12:52    10.01   5:59   
1266  1825  Resch Franz                     57  Linz                     AUT  M-45     175  1:06:26  2:01:33  1:05:04  4:13:46  4:13:03    10.00   5:59   
1267  1372  Fischer Michael, Dr.            76  Ampflwang I.H.           AUT  M-AK      98  1:09:25  2:00:47  1:02:52  4:13:44  4:13:05    10.00   5:59   
1268  1167  Reitbauer Victor                68  Neuzeug                  AUT  M-30     197  1:11:52  2:03:52  0:57:25  4:14:00  4:13:10    10.00   5:59   
1269   377  Schaller Sylvia, Mag.           44  Ams Linz                 AUT  W-55       1  1:07:44  2:02:05  1:03:22  4:13:32  4:13:12    10.00   6:00   
1270  1250  Eichenauer Karlheinz            56  Asten                    AUT  M-45     176  1:01:45  2:00:10  1:11:34  4:13:45  4:13:30     9.99   6:00   
1271   504  Rapp Norbert, Dipl. Ing.        50  ASKÖ Froschberg          AUT  M-50      67  1:09:05  1:59:32  1:04:53  4:14:41  4:13:32     9.99   6:00   
1272   224  Hager Jürgen                    66  Omv Team                 AUT  M-35     305  1:11:05  2:04:21  0:58:06  4:14:43  4:13:34     9.98   6:00   
1273  1800  Krögner Michael                 67  LC-Hochwasser            AUT  M-35     306  1:07:38  2:00:53  1:05:16  4:14:53  4:13:49     9.97   6:00   
1274  1756  Krizek Heinz                    57  LC Hochwasser            AUT  M-45     177  1:07:38  2:00:53  1:05:18  4:14:54  4:13:49     9.97   6:00   
1275  1360  Schlager Dieter                 69  St. Valentin             AUT  M-30     198  1:09:14  1:56:56  1:07:43  4:14:53  4:13:54     9.97   6:01   
1276   428  Wüstinger Oskar                 64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     307  1:02:09  2:01:12  1:10:41  4:14:22  4:14:03     9.97   6:01   
1277   623  Hötzinger Rudolf                77  Ampflwang                AUT  M-AK      99  1:15:13  2:01:42  0:57:07  4:15:03  4:14:03     9.97   6:01   
1278   621  Steiner Regina                  80  Wolfsegg am Hausruck     AUT  W-AK      11  1:15:13  2:01:42  0:57:08  4:15:03  4:14:04     9.96   6:01   
1279  1917  Voura Johanna                   56  ASK-Nettingsdorf         AUT  W-45       9  1:07:37  2:00:13  1:06:19  4:14:28  4:14:10     9.96   6:01   
1280   305  Litzlfellner Gerhard            62  Atc-Ansfelden            AUT  M-40     309  1:08:14  2:01:50  1:04:09  4:15:27  4:14:14     9.96   6:01   
1281  1601  Steinbrecher Brigitte           58  High Voltage Running     AUT  W-40      24  1:12:55  2:03:14  0:58:08  4:15:36  4:14:18     9.96   6:01   
1282   596  Perner Wolfgang Erich, Mag.     57  Gmunden                  AUT  M-45     178  1:02:22  2:01:33  1:10:25  4:14:42  4:14:21     9.95   6:01   
1283  1741  Sixt Georg                      62  Lebenspiele              AUT  M-40     310  1:15:26  1:56:23  1:02:35  4:15:41  4:14:25     9.95   6:01   
1284    80  Mayrhofer Erich                 54  Garsten                  AUT  M-45     179  1:08:59  2:00:41  1:04:47  4:15:33  4:14:29     9.95   6:01   
1285   413  Göltl Helmut                    69  Zurndorf                 AUT  M-30     199  1:07:41  1:59:51  1:07:09  4:15:36  4:14:42     9.94   6:02   
1286    48  Aistleitner Erich               58  Langenstein              AUT  M-40     311  1:08:12  2:03:43  1:02:48  4:15:49  4:14:44     9.94   6:02   
1287  1826  Teichmann Hugo                  42  ASKÖ Luftenberg          AUT  M-60      17  1:06:55  2:04:55  1:02:53  4:15:48  4:14:44     9.94   6:02   
1288  1456  Kogler Manfred                  60  Linz                     AUT  M-40     312  1:08:43  2:00:39  1:05:50  4:16:25  4:15:13     9.92   6:02   
1289  1175  Komarek Alois, Dr.              67  Tumeltsham               AUT  M-35     308  1:08:46  1:58:21  1:08:09  4:16:31  4:15:16     9.92   6:02   
1290   897  Starzinger Manfred              61  Union Vöcklamarkt        AUT  M-40     313  1:10:58  2:06:19  0:57:59  4:16:26  4:15:18     9.92   6:03   
1291   898  Gehmaier Stefanie               55  Union Gampern            AUT  W-45      10  1:11:32  2:06:30  0:57:16  4:16:26  4:15:19     9.92   6:03   
1292    82  Schippani Reinhold              57  Wels                     AUT  M-45     180  1:07:15  2:01:41  1:06:23  4:16:14  4:15:20     9.92   6:03   
1293  1381  Kemedinger Peter                67  LLT Asten                AUT  M-35     309  0:58:17  2:05:39  1:11:24  4:15:44  4:15:21     9.91   6:03   
1294   431  Eypeltauer Ernst, Dr.           59  Linz                     AUT  M-40     314  1:15:45  1:56:28  1:03:10  4:16:14  4:15:23     9.91   6:03   
1295   572  Stiftinger Alfred, Dr.          57  Linz/Plesching           AUT  M-45     181  1:08:24  2:02:58  1:04:11  4:16:43  4:15:33     9.91   6:03   
1296  1525  Reisinger Silvio                70  Haid                     AUT  M-30     200  1:08:34  2:03:56  1:03:14  4:16:54  4:15:45     9.90   6:03   
1297  1102  Hochmuth-Lahner Romana          69  Laakirchen               AUT  W-30      14  1:11:39  2:02:51  1:01:15  4:16:17  4:15:46     9.90   6:03   
1298   703  Atzgersdorfer Hermann           54  Eferding                 AUT  M-45     182  1:11:40  2:02:50  1:01:15  4:16:16  4:15:46     9.90   6:03   
1299   202  Plöckinger Kurt                 49  Leonding                 AUT  M-50      68  1:11:27  2:02:10  1:02:10  4:17:05  4:15:48     9.90   6:03   
1300  1210  Krinninger Bruno, Dipl.-Ing.    60  TSV Simbach              GER  M-40     315  1:03:52  2:10:56  1:01:07  4:16:37  4:15:55     9.89   6:03   
1301   659  Wolfinger Harald                70  Linz                     AUT  M-30     201  1:08:07  2:04:27  1:03:24  4:17:01  4:15:58     9.89   6:03   
1302  1277  Kagerer Paul, Ing.              56  Naturfreunde Katsdorf    AUT  M-45     183  1:08:32  2:04:40  1:02:49  4:16:57  4:16:02     9.89   6:04   
1303   271  Bleier Otmar                    62  Linz                     AUT  M-40     316  1:08:11  2:03:34  1:04:17  4:17:06  4:16:02     9.89   6:04   
1304   307  Pilch Heinrich                  54  LAC Amateure Steyr       AUT  M-45     184  1:11:22  2:03:24  1:01:16  4:17:16  4:16:03     9.89   6:04   
1305  1757  Macho Maria                     64  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  W-35      16  1:09:40  2:06:54  0:59:33  4:17:08  4:16:08     9.88   6:04   
1306  1332  Wolf Christoph, Ing.            71  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-30     202  1:12:21  2:05:43  0:58:24  4:17:08  4:16:28     9.87   6:04   
1307   649  Appesbacher Thomas              70  Wien                     AUT  M-30     203  1:16:08  2:02:30  0:58:27  4:18:19  4:17:06     9.85   6:05   
1308  1447  Fennes Gerhard, Dr.             68  Unterach am Attersee     AUT  M-30     204  1:05:54  2:03:04  1:08:18  4:18:04  4:17:17     9.84   6:05   
1309  1425  Hinz Steffen                    77  Kremsmünster             AUT  M-AK     100  1:16:37  2:04:21  0:56:21  4:18:22  4:17:20     9.84   6:05   
1310   351  Eigner Gerhard                  75  LCU-Pyhra                AUT  M-AK     101  1:03:34  1:58:28  1:15:21  4:17:36  4:17:24     9.84   6:06   
1311   977  Bichler Markus                  71  Eurasburger Waldläufer   GER  M-30     205  1:12:13  2:04:10  1:01:13  4:18:12  4:17:38     9.83   6:06   
1312  1759  Rainer Josef                    58  St. Florian              AUT  M-40     317  1:12:39  2:00:41  1:04:19  4:18:26  4:17:40     9.83   6:06   
1313    73  Unterweger Günther              56  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-45     185  1:15:22  2:03:58  0:58:27  4:19:00  4:17:48     9.82   6:06   
1314   219  Sommer Gerhard                  62  Omv Team                 AUT  M-40     318  1:16:29  2:06:26  0:54:57  4:19:06  4:17:53     9.82   6:06   
1315   625  Bauer Eva                       61  Mauthausen               AUT  W-40      25  1:16:36  2:06:23  0:54:54  4:19:04  4:17:54     9.82   6:06   
1316  1148  Ameshofer Manfred               59  Union Peuerbach          AUT  M-40     319  1:08:21  2:03:34  1:06:03  4:19:04  4:17:59     9.81   6:06   
1317   435  Faukhauser Manuel               69  Zell/See                 AUT  M-30     206  1:11:38  2:03:54  1:02:28  4:19:07  4:18:01     9.81   6:06   
1318  1133  Fitzinger Thomas                70  Linz                     AUT  M-30     207  1:04:46  2:03:20  1:09:57  4:18:23  4:18:04     9.81   6:06   
1319    24  Angleitner Helmut               51  Scharten                 AUT  M-50      69  1:08:56  2:05:41  1:03:36  4:18:56  4:18:14     9.80   6:07   
1320  1067  Leitner Herbert                 56  Buö                      AUT  M-45     186  1:06:37  2:05:32  1:06:13  4:18:46  4:18:23     9.80   6:07   
1321    67  Rehberger Helmut                64  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-35     310  1:05:32  2:05:46  1:07:05  4:19:04  4:18:24     9.80   6:07   
1322  1059  Lentner Josef                   45  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  M-55      28  1:02:00  2:16:40  0:59:46  4:18:41  4:18:27     9.80   6:07   
1323   666  Schmidler Anneliese             57  Eberstalzell             AUT  W-45      11  1:09:50  2:07:08  1:01:29  4:19:08  4:18:28     9.80   6:07   
1324   667  Baumgartner Margit              63  Eberstalzell             AUT  W-35      17  1:09:50  2:07:09  1:01:29  4:19:08  4:18:28     9.80   6:07   
1325   420  Mayrhuber Joachim               67  1. Hsp Haag /Hausruck    AUT  M-35     311  1:13:33  2:05:05  1:00:00  4:19:46  4:18:39     9.79   6:07   
1326   113  Mayrhuber Anton                 69  1. Hsp Haag              AUT  M-30     208  1:13:34  2:05:05  1:00:00  4:19:47  4:18:40     9.79   6:07   
1327  6001  Elbe-Schimpl Walter             52  Neuhofen                 AUT  M-50      70  1:13:04  2:03:01  1:02:55  4:20:24  4:19:01     9.77   6:08   
1328   893  Allerstorfer Klaus              58  Leonding                 AUT  M-40     320  1:06:19  2:03:14  1:09:32  4:19:51  4:19:06     9.77   6:08   
1329   432  Hufnagl Helmut, Dkfm.           45  Wien                     AUT  M-55      29  1:12:17  2:03:39  1:03:16  4:20:16  4:19:13     9.77   6:08   
1330   297  Grillneder Alois                57  Windischgarsten          AUT  M-45     187  1:02:23  2:10:15  1:06:36  4:20:28  4:19:15     9.77   6:08   
1331  1583  Mitbach Wolfram, D.I.           47  Seepark Maketen          AUT  M-55      30  1:13:46  2:06:00  0:59:40  4:20:30  4:19:27     9.76   6:08   
1332  1296  Dicketmüller Wolfgang           59  Sparkasse Oö             AUT  M-40     321  1:13:46  2:05:25  1:00:20  4:20:33  4:19:31     9.76   6:09   
1333   575  Skitek Thomas                   75  Klagenfurt               SLO  M-AK     102  1:09:54  2:00:13  1:09:27  4:20:54  4:19:35     9.75   6:09   
1334   986  Propst Klaus, Ing.              64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     312  1:04:02  2:04:26  1:11:09  4:20:57  4:19:37     9.75   6:09   
1335  1298  Koch Andreas, Ing               65  Linz                     AUT  M-35     313  1:12:15  2:02:03  1:05:25  4:20:47  4:19:44     9.75   6:09   
1336  1985  Zeller Siegfried                57  Wels                     AUT  M-45     188  1:03:56  2:02:34  1:13:35  4:20:23  4:20:07     9.73   6:09   
1337   234  Narusi Renato                   39  Atletica Del Parco       ITA  M-60      18  1:04:08  2:10:09  1:05:54  4:20:31  4:20:11     9.73   6:09   
1338   144  Zeilinger Petra                 76  LC Prolife               AUT  W-AK      12  1:09:17  2:09:16  1:01:41  4:21:08  4:20:15     9.73   6:10   
1339  1466  Dorner Matthias                 76  Graz                     AUT  M-AK     103  1:07:32  1:59:04  1:13:41  4:21:24  4:20:18     9.73   6:10   
1340   218  Mauracher Peter                 59  Omv Team                 AUT  M-40     322  1:16:31  2:08:02  0:55:52  4:21:40  4:20:27     9.72   6:10   
1341  1726  Bruemmer Barbara                50  Osc Osnabrueck           AUT  W-50       7  1:11:56  2:04:57  1:03:51  4:21:54  4:20:45     9.71   6:10   
1342   495  Heinz Helmut                    42  Puchenau                 AUT  M-60      19  1:07:16  2:04:20  1:09:10  4:21:50  4:20:47     9.71   6:10   
1343   559  Fuchs Christian, Ing.           68  Traun                    AUT  M-30     209  1:07:32  2:04:57  1:08:27  4:21:45  4:20:57     9.70   6:11   
1344  1475  Hoellinger Helmut               58  St.Martin                AUT  M-40     323  1:12:59  2:03:07  1:04:53  4:21:50  4:21:01     9.70   6:11   
1345    85  Grad Werner                     62  St.Martin/M.             AUT  M-40     324  1:12:28  2:03:38  1:04:54  4:21:51  4:21:01     9.70   6:11   
1346   403  Tomczaic Michael                72  Linz                     AUT  M-30     210  1:05:05  2:04:48  1:11:12  4:22:07  4:21:05     9.70   6:11   
1347   109  Sittenthaler Herbert            71  Wallern                  AUT  M-30     211  1:12:38  2:05:20  1:03:08  4:22:20  4:21:07     9.70   6:11   
1348   344  Burglechner Peter, Ing.         50  ASK Nettingsdorf         AUT  M-50      71  1:09:36  2:03:19  1:08:12  4:22:18  4:21:08     9.70   6:11   
1349  1685  Ramberger Josef                 59  Baden                    AUT  M-40     325  1:10:15  2:07:17  1:03:50  4:22:23  4:21:23     9.69   6:11   
1350    93  Rumplmair Gerhard               46  Wien                     AUT  M-55      31  1:12:21  2:05:07  1:04:01  4:22:34  4:21:30     9.68   6:11   
1351  1057  Meindlhumer Ingrid              66  Linz                     AUT  W-35      18  1:12:39  2:06:36  1:02:26  4:22:52  4:21:41     9.67   6:12   
1352   708  Juda Martina                    76  St.Pölten                AUT  W-AK      13  1:13:59  2:07:31  1:00:13  4:22:39  4:21:44     9.67   6:12   
1353   379  Füreder Mario                   75  Mercedes Benz Linz       AUT  M-AK     104  1:09:03  2:08:13  1:04:33  4:23:04  4:21:50     9.67   6:12   
1354  1758  Hollerwöger Susanne             59  LG Schartner Bombe Atte  AUT  W-40      26  1:12:01  2:07:14  1:02:44  4:22:39  4:22:00     9.66   6:12   
1355   242  Stadlmayr August                59  Desselbrunn              AUT  M-40     326  1:12:03  2:04:50  1:05:07  4:23:16  4:22:01     9.66   6:12   
1356  1371  Steinhofer Andrea               62  Ampflwang I.H.           AUT  W-40      27  1:09:47  2:03:22  1:09:01  4:22:52  4:22:12     9.66   6:12   
1357  1667  Kumar Keshava Anil              55  VIC Runners              AUT  M-45     189  1:15:54  2:06:27  0:59:54  4:23:46  4:22:16     9.65   6:12   
1358  1437  Schöfl Josef, Dr.               59  Luftenberg               AUT  M-40     327  1:08:29  2:09:26  1:04:29  4:23:03  4:22:24     9.65   6:13   
1359   498  Wittmann Gottfried              55  Utc-Aurachkirchen        AUT  M-45     190  1:09:12  2:05:44  1:07:28  4:23:40  4:22:25     9.65   6:13   
1360  1464  Schöfl Siegfried, Ing.          59  Luftenberg               AUT  M-40     328  1:08:30  2:09:25  1:04:29  4:23:03  4:22:25     9.65   6:13   
1361   280  Aiglsdorfer Herbert             63  Leonding                 AUT  M-35     314  1:10:46  2:04:27  1:07:41  4:24:15  4:22:55     9.63   6:13   
1362   978  Reischl Jasmine                 53  Eurasburger Waldläufer   GER  W-45      12  1:12:33  2:04:50  1:05:32  4:23:28  4:22:56     9.63   6:13   
1363   928  Petricic Brigita                35  LLG Marathon Regensburg  GER  W-65       1  1:13:18  2:08:00  1:01:39  4:23:31  4:22:59     9.63   6:13   
1364   927  Petricic Ante                   37  LLG Marathon Regensburg  GER  M-65       2  1:13:19  2:08:00  1:01:40  4:23:32  4:22:59     9.63   6:13   
1365   228  Grossmann Konrad                58  Altenberg                AUT  M-40     329  1:11:44  2:05:16  1:06:00  4:24:19  4:23:01     9.63   6:14   
1366  1168  Benka Oswald                    44  Linz                     AUT  M-55      32  1:13:13  2:07:39  1:02:25  4:24:23  4:23:17     9.62   6:14   
1367  1827  Bräuer Wolfgang                 63  Wartberg Ob der Aist     AUT  M-35     315  1:04:07  2:04:39  1:14:41  4:24:35  4:23:28     9.61   6:14   
1368   654  Hickesberger Herwalt            61  Traun                    AUT  M-40     330  1:11:49  2:07:44  1:04:00  4:23:58  4:23:34     9.61   6:14   
1369   437  Haslinger Karl-Heinz            78  Linz                     AUT  M-AK     105  1:07:18  2:03:56  1:12:34  4:23:56  4:23:48     9.60   6:15   
1370  1845  Hörandtner Monika               63  Linz                     AUT  W-35      19  1:12:00  2:05:58  1:05:50  4:25:06  4:23:48     9.60   6:15   
1371  1436  Roitinger Kornelia              60  Naturfreunde Traun       AUT  W-40      28  1:12:03  2:07:48  1:04:05  4:25:06  4:23:56     9.59   6:15   
1372  1354  Puchmayr Renate                 68  Perg                     AUT  W-30      15  1:16:40  2:07:57  0:59:49  4:25:37  4:24:27     9.57   6:16   
1373   214  Deinhofer Gerhard               46  Omv Team                 AUT  M-55      33  1:16:32  2:08:02  0:59:56  4:25:44  4:24:30     9.57   6:16   
1374    96  Hochleitner Ferdinand, Dr.      64  Wilhering                AUT  M-35     316  1:18:44  2:07:21  0:58:53  4:26:16  4:24:58     9.55   6:16   
1375  1422  Mallinger Manfred               65  Linz                     AUT  M-35     317  1:14:19  2:05:35  1:05:07  4:26:18  4:25:02     9.55   6:16   
1376  1421  Hattinger Christian             65  ÖSV                      AUT  M-35     318  1:07:56  2:01:54  1:15:23  4:26:02  4:25:14     9.55   6:17   
1377  1912  Miksch Peter, Dr.               56  Hallein                  AUT  M-45     191  1:10:33  2:06:41  1:08:19  4:26:51  4:25:33     9.53   6:17   
1378    16  Klimesch Johann                 57  Linz                     AUT  M-45     192  1:05:37  2:03:06  1:16:54  4:26:23  4:25:38     9.53   6:17   
1379   150  Lam Vinh Phuc                   55  St. Marien               AUT  M-45     193  1:09:18  2:06:37  1:09:46  4:26:17  4:25:42     9.53   6:17   
1380  1648  Hobek Gerhard                   63  Wien                     AUT  M-35     319  1:15:32  2:06:54  1:03:35  4:27:12  4:26:02     9.52   6:18   
1381  1479  Kuebel Barbara, Mmag.           69  LAC Nationalpark Molln   AUT  W-30      16  1:19:57  2:07:54  0:58:22  4:27:26  4:26:15     9.51   6:18   
1382   954  Dansachmüller Herbert           58  Omv Team                 AUT  M-40     331  1:16:31  2:08:04  1:01:43  4:27:33  4:26:19     9.51   6:18   
1383   602  Kostersitz Elmar, Dr.           59  Altmünster               AUT  M-40     332  1:02:49  2:08:18  1:15:15  4:26:52  4:26:23     9.50   6:18   
1384  1054  Wolfmayr Maria                  62  LLT St. Martin I. Mühlk  AUT  W-40      29  1:08:37  2:14:17  1:03:31  4:26:45  4:26:26     9.50   6:18   
1385  1126  Weintritt Viktor                56  Linz                     AUT  M-45     194  1:09:59  2:09:48  1:06:45  4:27:30  4:26:32     9.50   6:19   
1386  1232  Hofbauer Stefan                 72  Gallneukirchen           AUT  M-30     212  1:12:03  2:06:09  1:08:24  4:27:44  4:26:37     9.50   6:19   
1387  1899  Reitinger Ernst                 57  Volkswirt. Gesellschaft  AUT  M-45     195  1:11:55  2:02:52  1:11:54  4:28:00  4:26:42     9.49   6:19   
1388  1998  Mausz Eva                       60  Linz                     AUT  W-40      30  1:14:47  2:10:45  1:01:11  4:27:22  4:26:44     9.49   6:19   
1389  1233  Klocker Gerhard                 68  Spittal an der Drau      AUT  M-30     213  1:13:59  2:09:52  1:03:03  4:27:55  4:26:55     9.48   6:19   
1390   309  Balkeny Said                    49  Wien                     AUT  M-50      72  1:06:15  2:00:39  1:20:04  4:27:53  4:26:59     9.48   6:19   
1391   296  Glanzmeier Alfred, Ing          54  Rosenbauer               AUT  M-45     196  1:12:08  2:05:28  1:09:31  4:28:01  4:27:08     9.48   6:19   
1392   129  Reindl Gerald                   71  Linz                     AUT  M-30     214  1:16:50  2:04:51  1:05:42  4:28:27  4:27:24     9.47   6:20   
1393  1609  Schuster Markus, Dr.            58  Wien                     AUT  M-40     333  1:16:18  2:04:24  1:06:43  4:28:34  4:27:26     9.47   6:20   
1394  1129  Beer Siegfried                  55  Linz                     AUT  M-45     197  1:18:51  2:10:02  0:58:35  4:28:41  4:27:30     9.46   6:20   
1395   412  Vitan Oskar                     54  Linz                     AUT  M-45     198  1:09:18  2:07:36  1:10:52  4:28:44  4:27:47     9.45   6:20   
1396  1494  Knauer Daniela                  67  Steyr                    AUT  W-35      20  1:13:36  2:08:39  1:06:27  4:29:39  4:28:43     9.42   6:22   
1397   968  Adelbauer Michael, Di           61  SV Semperit              AUT  M-40     334  1:13:50  2:09:54  1:05:07  4:30:01  4:28:52     9.42   6:22   
1398   967  Adelbauer Sylvia                62  SV Semperit              AUT  W-40      31  1:13:50  2:09:55  1:05:06  4:30:01  4:28:53     9.42   6:22   
1399  1220  Köck Walter                     65  Leonding                 AUT  M-35     320  1:05:48  2:08:24  1:14:39  4:29:40  4:28:53     9.42   6:22   
1400  1654  Haider Manfred                  60  Postsportverein          AUT  M-40     335  1:09:16  2:00:27  1:19:12  4:30:11  4:28:57     9.41   6:22   
1401  1850  Schumacher Erwin                55  Linz                     AUT  M-45     199  1:13:09  2:04:54  1:10:56  4:29:30  4:29:01     9.41   6:22   
1402   429  Willburger Klaus                73  Linz-Ebelsberg           AUT  M-AK     106  1:07:21  2:10:19  1:11:30  4:29:33  4:29:12     9.40   6:22   
1403    88  Dieringer Roland                71  Linz                     AUT  M-30     215  1:14:08  2:10:56  1:04:27  4:30:13  4:29:32     9.39   6:23   
1404  1848  Pollak Werner                   65  Union Raika Aschbach     AUT  M-35     321  1:13:46  2:08:39  1:07:10  4:30:21  4:29:35     9.39   6:23   
1405  1865  Schrammel Manfred               62  BSG Mauer                AUT  M-40     336  1:13:46  2:08:38  1:07:10  4:30:21  4:29:35     9.39   6:23   
1406  1202  Dlapka Rainer                   75  Linz                     AUT  M-AK     107  1:07:32  2:09:50  1:12:38  4:31:06  4:30:00     9.38   6:23   
1407  1512  Grabmair Wolfgang               66  Pichl                    AUT  M-35     322  1:08:22  2:08:30  1:13:09  4:31:06  4:30:02     9.38   6:23   
1408  1856  Wohlschlager Franz              50  Lauftreff Gurten         AUT  M-50      73  1:11:58  2:13:15  1:04:57  4:31:08  4:30:11     9.37   6:24   
1409  1469  Aichberger Gerhard              56  Engerwitzdorf            AUT  M-45     200  1:12:23  2:07:44  1:10:21  4:31:42  4:30:29     9.36   6:24   
1410   190  Mattausch Alexander             73  Huak Enns                AUT  M-AK     108  1:01:46  1:59:24  1:29:19  4:30:44  4:30:31     9.36   6:24   
1411  1439  Scheiblehner Sylvia             73  Linz                     AUT  W-AK      14  1:12:12  2:11:52  1:06:49  4:31:22  4:30:53     9.35   6:25   
1412   555  Neff Manuel                     78  Wien                     AUT  M-AK     109  1:11:07  2:08:27  1:11:29  4:31:45  4:31:04     9.34   6:25   
1413   525  Hochreiter Thomas               71  Linz                     AUT  M-30     216  1:02:40  2:04:33  1:24:17  4:32:44  4:31:31     9.32   6:26   
1414  1408  Kissinger Gerhard               57  Gallneukirchen           AUT  M-45     201  1:12:19  2:11:13  1:08:00  4:32:32  4:31:33     9.32   6:26   
1415  1145  Jaeger Johannes                 69  Leonding                 AUT  M-30     217  1:16:03  2:10:53  1:05:04  4:33:19  4:32:01     9.31   6:26   
1416  1910  Drexler Hans, Dr.               53  LT Sportteam Augath Bra  GER  M-45     202  1:15:13  2:08:54  1:08:03  4:33:14  4:32:11     9.30   6:27   
1417  1374  Beer Gerhard                    50  Wien                     AUT  M-50      74  1:18:51  2:10:59  1:02:21  4:33:23  4:32:12     9.30   6:27   
1418    81  Schartmüller Walter             62  Linz                     AUT  M-40     337  1:14:01  2:07:27  1:11:26  4:34:10  4:32:55     9.28   6:28   
1419   232  Heckmannn Mark Christian        72  Delta Fitness Marchtren  AUT  M-30     218  1:17:56  2:10:58  1:04:06  4:34:15  4:33:01     9.27   6:28   
1420   277  Musil Barbara                   72  Linz                     AUT  W-30      17  1:12:04  2:12:51  1:08:23  4:34:32  4:33:18     9.26   6:28   
1421    59  Gramberger Johann               57  Wolfsegg                 AUT  M-45     203  1:18:47  2:15:40  0:58:55  4:34:40  4:33:24     9.26   6:28   
1422  1103  Gast Elisabeth                  73  Wolfsegg                 AUT  W-AK      15  1:18:48  2:15:40  0:58:55  4:34:40  4:33:24     9.26   6:28   
1423   203  Schmelz Christine, Dr.          55  Wolfsegg                 AUT  W-45      13  1:18:48  2:15:40  0:58:55  4:34:40  4:33:25     9.26   6:28   
1424  1156  Geigle Dieter                   72  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-30     219  1:16:29  2:08:27  1:09:08  4:35:15  4:34:05     9.24   6:29   
1425   427  Stockinger Günther              67  Linz                     AUT  M-35     323  1:03:48  2:11:05  1:19:24  4:34:36  4:34:18     9.23   6:30   
1426   162  Haas Karl                       65  Trirun Linz              AUT  M-35     324  1:14:25  2:12:01  1:08:01  4:35:47  4:34:28     9.22   6:30   
1427   921  Mickler Erich                   54  Traunkirchen             AUT  M-45     204  1:09:33  2:13:01  1:12:00  4:35:26  4:34:35     9.22   6:30   
1428   688  Kubin Robert                    67  Sbc P.O.B                AUT  M-35     325  1:12:49  2:06:52  1:15:15  4:36:14  4:34:57     9.21   6:30   
1429  1448  Stohl Klaus, Dipl. Ing.         62  Leonding                 AUT  M-40     338  1:18:11  2:10:01  1:06:52  4:36:17  4:35:05     9.20   6:31   
1430   273  Sachsenhofer Maria              65  Haid                     AUT  W-35      21  1:18:10  2:10:01  1:06:55  4:36:19  4:35:07     9.20   6:31   
1431   592  Kaltenecker Günter              77  ASKÖ Großraming          AUT  M-AK     110  1:08:10  2:07:11  1:20:05  4:36:28  4:35:26     9.19   6:31   
1432  1240  Maggs Neville                   41  Oadby Owls               GBR  M-60      20  1:09:53  2:11:08  1:14:54  4:36:59  4:35:56     9.18   6:32   
1433   520  Lutz Gerald, Magister           65  Linz                     AUT  M-35     326  1:16:40  2:12:13  1:07:07  4:37:16  4:36:01     9.17   6:32   
1434  1992  Steindl Franz                   58  Alberndorf               AUT  M-40     339  1:09:02  2:14:15  1:12:44  4:37:10  4:36:02     9.17   6:32   
1435   293  Wadl Christine                  77  Gallneukirchen           AUT  W-AK      16  1:18:10  2:13:56  1:04:02  4:37:16  4:36:08     9.17   6:32   
1436  1823  Strasser Helmut                 51  Linz                     AUT  M-50      75  1:09:02  2:14:06  1:13:05  4:37:06  4:36:14     9.17   6:32   
1437  1693  Reitmeier Heinz                 66  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-35     327  1:13:00  2:13:14  1:10:03  4:37:33  4:36:18     9.16   6:32   
1438  1913  Miksch Erika                    57  Hallein                  AUT  W-45      14  1:16:36  2:13:23  1:06:26  4:37:43  4:36:26     9.16   6:33   
1439   595  Leibrecht Karl                  47  Matzen                   AUT  M-55      34  1:17:31  2:14:49  1:04:32  4:37:47  4:36:53     9.14   6:33   
1440   216  Hofmair Wolfgang                62  Omv Team                 AUT  M-40     340  1:19:44  2:15:19  1:03:08  4:39:27  4:38:12     9.10   6:35   
1441  1894  Anzinger Alfred                 61  LC.Fassl                 AUT  M-40     341  1:18:03  2:13:06  1:07:03  4:39:24  4:38:13     9.10   6:35   
1442   933  Riedl Michael Ch.               65  Linz                     AUT  M-35     328  1:16:49  2:12:08  1:09:24  4:39:27  4:38:22     9.09   6:35   
1443   509  Schröck Johannes                78  Traun                    AUT  M-AK     111  1:19:38  2:14:48  1:03:57  4:39:39  4:38:23     9.09   6:35   
1444   512  Hiebl Christian                 78  Linz                     AUT  M-AK     112  1:19:38  2:14:50  1:03:54  4:39:39  4:38:24     9.09   6:35   
1445  1230  Krapfenbacher Anton, Ing        72  Puchenau                 AUT  M-30     220  1:07:44  2:16:50  1:14:08  4:39:36  4:38:44     9.08   6:36   
1446   107  Luritzhofer Gerold              75  Kefermarkt               AUT  M-AK     113  1:20:18  2:21:10  0:57:33  4:39:58  4:39:01     9.07   6:36   
1447   324  Aigner Erich                    63  Bad Goisern              AUT  M-35     329  1:15:45  2:12:29  1:10:59  4:40:14  4:39:14     9.07   6:37   
1448   502  Falkner Reinhard                71  ÖAV Grasshoppers         AUT  M-30     221  1:16:43  2:14:29  1:08:19  4:40:39  4:39:32     9.06   6:37   
1449  1195  Lanzersdorfer Helga             66  Union St. Martin         AUT  W-35      22  1:13:00  2:15:52  1:10:59  4:40:41  4:39:51     9.05   6:37   
1450  1258  Heins Petra                     59  Penzberg                 GER  W-40      32  1:13:20  2:17:27  1:09:46  4:41:21  4:40:34     9.02   6:38   
1451  1835  Duka Martin                     65  Hörsching                AUT  M-35     330  1:06:01  2:24:52  1:10:20  4:41:55  4:41:14     9.00   6:39   
1452    99  Roiss Gerhard                   52  Omv Team                 AUT  M-50      76  1:19:45  2:15:19  1:06:24  4:42:44  4:41:29     8.99   6:40   
1453   600  Maringer Albert                 59  Breitenaich              AUT  M-40     342  1:04:31  2:15:32  1:21:51  4:42:44  4:41:56     8.98   6:40   
1454  1385  Schurz Thomas                   78  Steyr                    AUT  M-AK     114  1:05:19  2:21:59  1:14:39  4:42:46  4:41:57     8.98   6:40   
1455  1893  Anzinger Ingrid                 62  LC.Fassl                 AUT  W-40      33  1:18:03  2:18:37  1:05:29  4:43:21  4:42:10     8.97   6:41   
1456  1314  Haller Alexander                73  ADSV Röfix Oö            AUT  M-AK     115  1:06:28  2:15:09  1:20:42  4:42:50  4:42:20     8.97   6:41   
1457  1451  Ramsebner Rudolf                51  Kematen                  AUT  M-50      77  1:11:13  2:15:05  1:17:06  4:44:28  4:43:25     8.93   6:43   
1458    28  Langmayr Georg, Dr.             68  Linz                     AUT  M-30     222  1:09:48  2:18:40  1:16:03  4:45:18  4:44:31     8.90   6:44   
1459  1165  Schmidt Hans-Jürgen, Diplom-Ka  42  SV Edelweiß Waltershofe  GER  M-60      21  1:18:30  2:15:50  1:10:24  4:46:03  4:44:44     8.89   6:44   
1460   422  Eybl Peter                      66  Linz/Donau               AUT  M-35     331  1:09:52  2:13:51  1:21:06  4:45:55  4:44:50     8.89   6:45   
1461   931  Gruber Manfred, Ing.            53  Thening                  AUT  M-45     205  1:13:37  2:13:10  1:18:33  4:46:17  4:45:21     8.87   6:45   
1462   283  Scheinecker Gottfried           51  ASKÖ Leonding            AUT  M-50      78  1:15:07  2:19:40  1:11:00  4:46:39  4:45:48     8.86   6:46   
1463  1020  Tossmann Ewald                  42  Linz                     AUT  M-60      22  1:17:27  2:19:39  1:09:14  4:47:29  4:46:21     8.84   6:47   
1464  1783  Wilhelm Angela                  56  ÖTB-Linz                 AUT  W-45      15  1:17:19  2:18:40  1:11:03  4:48:10  4:47:03     8.82   6:48   
1465    44  Aigner Werner                   44  Hcl                      AUT  M-55      35  1:08:49  2:13:12  1:25:10  4:47:56  4:47:12     8.82   6:48   
1466  1708  Pointner Gert                   65  Linz                     AUT  M-35     332  1:04:57  2:10:48  1:31:31  4:47:58  4:47:17     8.81   6:48   
1467    45  Balla Edith                     74  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  W-AK      17  1:24:09  2:18:47  1:04:37  4:48:44  4:47:33     8.80   6:48   
1468   278  Balla Peter                     70  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-30     223  1:24:09  2:18:46  1:04:37  4:48:44  4:47:33     8.80   6:48   
1469  1444  Schwentner Daniela              72  Lauftreff Schlüsslberg   AUT  W-30      18  1:24:06  2:17:58  1:05:30  4:48:43  4:47:35     8.80   6:48   
1470  1104  Schwentner Andreas              67  Lauftreff Schlüsslberg   AUT  M-35     333  1:24:06  2:17:57  1:05:31  4:48:43  4:47:35     8.80   6:48   
1471   601  Ebner Harald                    76  Roitham                  AUT  M-AK     116  1:15:23  2:12:10  1:20:34  4:49:19  4:48:07     8.79   6:49   
1472   946  Haimböck Harald                 73  Linz                     AUT  M-AK     117  1:18:35  2:19:20  1:11:10  4:50:16  4:49:07     8.76   6:51   
1473   120  Maier Rudolf                    65  Kematen                  AUT  M-35     334  1:06:48  2:24:12  1:19:09  4:50:49  4:50:10     8.72   6:52   
1474  1315  Jilka Elmar                     74  Genoa Net Works - It Be  AUT  M-AK     118  1:15:28  2:21:26  1:13:35  4:51:28  4:50:30     8.71   6:53   
1475  1488  Peham Johann                    67  Natternbach              AUT  M-35     335  1:08:19  2:13:35  1:28:55  4:51:40  4:50:50     8.70   6:53   
1476   316  Schrenk Hellmuth                34  LLT Pichlingsee          AUT  M-65       3  1:20:14  2:20:48  1:10:39  4:52:49  4:51:43     8.68   6:54   
1477  1672  Brenner Josef                   61  Musketiere Großengersdo  AUT  M-40     343  1:20:26  2:21:52  1:09:26  4:52:49  4:51:45     8.68   6:54   
1478   969  Marolf Rosemarie                43  Jogging-Club Biel/Bienn  SUI  W-55       2  1:14:54  2:22:44  1:14:06  4:52:35  4:51:45     8.68   6:54   
1479  1234  Seiler Günther                  68  Spittal an der Drau      AUT  M-30     224  1:21:47  2:20:44  1:10:34  4:54:09  4:53:06     8.64   6:56   
1480   521  Waddell Craig, Pastor           63  Leonding-Hart            AUT  M-35     336  1:18:37  2:15:51  1:19:15  4:54:55  4:53:44     8.62   6:57   
1481  1635  Schuh Walter                    53  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz       AUT  M-45     206  1:16:27  2:23:01  1:15:52  4:56:22  4:55:21     8.57   6:59   
1482  1224  Hadn Gerhard                    67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     337  1:07:45  2:32:42  1:15:02  4:56:22  4:55:30     8.57   7:00   
1483  1155  Sonnleitner Harald              63  Union Triathlon Gmunden  AUT  M-35     338  1:06:37  2:39:03  1:09:56  4:56:12  4:55:38     8.56   7:00   
1484  1458  Leonhartsberger Anna            51  Linz                     AUT  W-50       8  1:12:28  2:27:26  1:16:12  4:56:22  4:56:07     8.55   7:01   
1485   139  Knoll Josef                     59  Leonding                 AUT  M-40     344  1:06:33  2:26:24  1:23:34  4:57:28  4:56:32     8.54   7:01   
1486   192  Knaus Walter                    59  Linz                     AUT  M-40     345  1:23:43  2:23:31  1:10:01  4:59:01  4:57:16     8.52   7:02   
1487   263  Hager Anna-Sophia               84  Wien                     AUT  W-AK      18  1:24:06  2:23:32  1:10:00  4:59:01  4:57:39     8.51   7:03   
1488   311  Reitner Marianne                50  Linz                     AUT  W-50       9  1:24:15  2:23:30  1:10:01  4:59:01  4:57:48     8.50   7:03   
1489  1695  Sedl Jiri                       64  LC Killroy               AUT  M-35     339  1:19:22  2:23:15  1:15:16  4:58:51  4:57:55     8.50   7:03   
1490  1844  Klebinder Manfred               65  Piberbach                AUT  M-35     340  1:15:40  2:27:18  1:15:06  4:59:12  4:58:06     8.49   7:03   
1491  1212  Böhm Martin                     72  Linz                     AUT  M-30     225  1:13:08  2:24:07  1:20:55  4:59:22  4:58:11     8.49   7:04   
1492   558  Sigl Walter                     53  Steyrermühl              AUT  M-45     207  1:20:06  2:20:49  1:17:23  4:59:32  4:58:19     8.49   7:04   
1493   229  Aschauer Bernhard, Dr.          54  Linz                     AUT  M-45     208  1:14:46  2:26:17  1:17:44  4:59:28  4:58:48     8.47   7:04   
1494   380  Janschek Andreas                67  Rlb Oö                   AUT  M-35     341  1:20:15  2:23:58  1:17:22  5:02:41  5:01:36     8.39   7:08   
1495   359  König Franz                     26  ÖSV                      AUT  M-70       1  1:18:48  2:25:55  1:17:12  5:03:11  5:01:57     8.38   7:09   
1496  1434  Riedler Elisabeth               74  Linz                     AUT  W-AK      19  1:13:36  2:32:26  1:16:01  5:03:14  5:02:05     8.38   7:09   
1497  1190  Maier Roland                    71  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-30     226  1:21:24  2:30:29  1:10:45  5:03:16  5:02:39     8.37   7:10   
1498  1497  Wanitschek Gerhard, Ing.        69  Ohne Verein              AUT  M-30     227  1:20:45  2:26:43  1:15:13  5:03:52  5:02:42     8.36   7:10   
1499   276  Thaler Walter                   66  Linz                     AUT  M-35     342  1:20:14  2:25:19  1:17:11  5:03:52  5:02:46     8.36   7:10   
1500   598  Dlesk Peter                     78  Langenzersdorf           AUT  M-AK     119  1:21:40  2:30:26  1:13:38  5:06:47  5:05:45     8.28   7:14   
1501  1441  Wagner Brigitte                 57  St. Marien / Nöstlbach   AUT  W-45      16  1:20:02  2:27:29  1:18:58  5:07:46  5:06:30     8.26   7:15   
1502  1847  Gretz Gabriele                  53  Ansfelden                AUT  W-45      17  1:14:49  2:36:02  1:15:39  5:06:49  5:06:30     8.26   7:15   
1503  1936  Wagner Klaus                    55  St. Marien / Nöstlbach   AUT  M-45     209  1:20:03  2:27:26  1:19:02  5:07:47  5:06:31     8.26   7:15   
1504  1209  Laub Wolfgang, Direktor I       52  Linz                     AUT  M-50      79  1:21:20  2:29:54  1:16:08  5:08:40  5:07:22     8.24   7:17   
1505   243  Hager Dagmar                    66  Oön                      AUT  W-35      23  1:21:44  2:29:54  1:16:08  5:08:40  5:07:46     8.23   7:17   
1506   198  Höferl Walter                   49  Oön                      AUT  M-50      80  1:10:04  2:32:19  1:26:11  5:09:38  5:08:35     8.20   7:18   
1507   605  Bachl Wolfgang                  57  Engerwitzdorf            AUT  M-45     210  1:20:43  2:32:54  1:16:30  5:11:26  5:10:08     8.16   7:21   
1508   201  Schmolmüller Brigitte           59  Steyregg                 AUT  W-40      34  1:26:32  2:30:51  1:12:49  5:11:27  5:10:12     8.16   7:21   
1509   182  Matscheko Elisabeth             51  Steyregg                 AUT  W-50      10  1:26:32  2:30:51  1:12:49  5:11:27  5:10:12     8.16   7:21   
1510   545  Schwingenschrot Ferdinand, Dip  50  Wien                     AUT  M-50      81  1:16:17  2:32:38  1:21:58  5:11:56  5:10:54     8.14   7:22   
1511    86  Schmirl Margarete               63  Haidershofen             AUT  W-35      24  1:26:01  2:45:16  1:31:46  5:44:21  5:43:03     7.38   8:07   
       888  Zechmeister Andreas             69  LC-Waldviertel           AUT  M-30          0:46:22  1:20:26                                    
       910  Szorger Hans                    49  LC Quicky                AUT  M-50          0:56:02  1:36:34                                    
      1481  Kuranda Raimund                 41  SV Magistrat Linz        AUT  M-60          1:01:38  1:57:34                                    
       944  Lepschy Alfred                  54  Post SV Linz             AUT  M-45          1:04:48  1:50:18                                    
      1035  Scherb Karl                     43  Linz                     AUT  M-55          1:06:36  1:57:08                                    
       282  Kampenhuber Alois               58  Steyr                    AUT  M-40          1:06:52  1:53:18                                    
       566  Joechlinger Renate              60  Wien                     AUT  W-40          1:16:10  2:18:28                                    
      1814  Seymann Martin                  65  Wien                     AUT  M-35          1:17:28  2:25:20                                    
         3  Loroupe Boaz                    80  Wachau Marathon Team     KEN  M-AK          0:38:18                                             
       407  Sztejter Szawomir               64                           POL  M-35          0:42:18                                             
       104  Ulbig Filipp                    62  Sportunion Klagenfurt    AUT  M-40          0:45:04                                             
       942  Schindele Andreas               66  Naturfreunde - St.Poelt  AUT  M-35          0:45:44                                             
       999  Fuchs Josef                     61  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz       AUT  M-40          0:45:50                                             
      1545  Katzlberger Herbert             53  LAG Genböckhaus Ried     AUT  M-45          0:46:15                                             
       360  Palmanshofer Erich              66  SV Gallneukirchen        AUT  M-35          0:47:46                                             
      1029  Strobl Georg                    67  LAG-Genböck Haus Ried    AUT  M-35          0:48:11                                             
      1599  Völkl Franz                     59  Fornach                  AUT  M-40          0:48:31                                             
       292  Felbermaier Franz               54  LG Kirchdorf             AUT  M-45          0:50:24                                             
      1986  Sinzinger Harald                72  Linz                     AUT  M-30          0:50:41                                             
       323  Merzinger Herbert               60  Voestalpine Run4fun      AUT  M-40          0:52:49                                             
       126  Wagner Christian                58  Institut Hartheim        AUT  M-40          0:53:16                                             
       981  Legat Gerhard                   60  Wien                     AUT  M-40          0:54:02                                             
       265  Renner Klaus                    66  Linz                     AUT  M-35          0:54:40                                             
      1584  Schnabl Andreas                 69  Wien                     AUT  M-30          0:55:15                                             
       145  Gusenbauer Johann               61  ASV Hagenberg            AUT  M-40          0:57:55                                             
      1098  Leichtfried Dietmar             64  Oön Trainingsgruppe      AUT  M-35          0:58:14                                             
      1650  Reinhofer Peter, Mag.           62  Gunskirchen              AUT  M-40          0:58:35                                             
      1514  Jasensky Ferdinand              43  Wien                     AUT  M-55          0:58:45                                             
      1587  Bacher Andreas                  70  LT-Konrath               AUT  M-30          0:59:19                                             
      1533  Schilling Günther               60  1.Laufclub Parndorf      AUT  M-40          0:59:41                                             
      1604  Wersching Guenter               43  HSV Marathon Wr. Neusta  AUT  M-55          1:00:24                                             
      1552  Reisinger Jutta                 80  Linz                     AUT  W-AK          1:03:56                                             
      1594  Winkler Alfred                  48  Wien                     AUT  M-50          1:04:18                                             
       259  Sommerer Johann                 54  Sommerein                AUT  M-45          1:04:30                                             
       133  Pröstler Gerhard                61  Linz                     AUT  M-40          1:05:13                                             
       584  Gruber Herbert                  66  Pöttsching               AUT  M-35          1:05:20                                             
       240  Haidacher Gregor                63  Eferding                 AUT  M-35          1:05:38                                             
       695  Wallas Roswita                  56  Wien                     AUT  W-45          1:05:48                                             
       262  Mayr Martin                     79  Linz                     AUT  M-AK          1:05:48                                             
       147  Haider Norbert                  61  Linz                     AUT  M-40          1:05:59                                             
      1292  Ehart Otto                      53  Sparkasse Oö             AUT  M-45          1:06:01                                             
       874  Harrak Walter                   56  Oö. Versicherung         AUT  M-45          1:06:36                                             
       411  Bugram David                    75  Asten                    AUT  M-AK          1:07:01                                             
       581  Kraus Werner, Techniker         55  FC Kirchweidach          AUT  M-45          1:07:13                                             
       647  König Christoph, Mag.           64  Wien                     AUT  M-35          1:08:11                                             
      1490  Auzinger Wolfgang               72  Towerläufer              AUT  M-30          1:10:41                                             
        25  Kronschachner Josef             48  Haid                     AUT  M-50          1:11:56                                             
      1101  Blöchl Günter                   56  Linz                     AUT  M-45          1:11:57                                             
       394  Voss Susanne, Dr.               66  Leoben                   GER  W-35          1:13:14                                             
       254  Swoboda Walter                  56  Asten                    AUT  M-45          1:13:29                                             
      1286  Kleeberger Josef                59  Steyr                    AUT  M-40          1:14:03                                             
       425  Nöbauer Florian, Dipl. Ing      59  Wien                     AUT  M-40          1:15:07                                             
       620  Distler Hubert                  67  Wolfsegg am Hausruck     AUT  M-35          1:15:14                                             
      1611  Cermak Friedrich                64  Purkersdorf              AUT  M-35          1:19:09                                             
       533  Kainz Alexander                 64  Bad Vöslau               AUT  M-35          1:20:10                                             
      1440  Krumhuber Silvia, Mag.          54  Lrv Ister                AUT  W-45          1:21:36                                             
       223  Horvat Markus                   70  Omv Team                 AUT  M-30          1:22:02                                             
DISQ  1256  Madlmayr Albert                 61  WSV-Ottensheim           AUT  M-40    DISQ  0:53:07  1:34:23  0:18:55  2:46:33  2:46:26         
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
PENTEK timing KEG, Mitterwald 57, A-7350 Stoob-Süd

zurück / back

© 2002 PENTEK timing KEG